Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-56
Dokončeno
Pascal Gillies
Alliance Mt Eden
Hongki Min Atos Auckland Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
47
Dokončeno
Tyler Smith
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Godfrey Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-51
Dokončeno
Arjuna Welsh
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Ryan Sheridan Atos Auckland Won by Submission - 01:54
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-52
Dokončeno
Lawrence Lui
Atos Auckland
Won by points - 06:00
Anders Tronelius Clark Gracie Tauranga
Men No-Gi / White / Master 4 (46+ yrs) / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
53
Dokončeno
Clint Williams
Oliver MMA South Auckland
Won by points - 05:00
Zane Winslade Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-57
Dokončeno
Marty Pike
Clinch BJJ South Auckland
Won by points - 05:00
Kaeo Lawrence Gracie Gym Whangaroa
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
37
Dokončeno
Ewan Davanna
Hybrid MMA
Joel Clair Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
48
Dokončeno
Bruno Pedrosa
Alliance Mt Eden
Zack Bennett Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 05:00
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
48
Dokončeno
Sacha Bell
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Jessie Latimer East Coast BJJ Whakatane Won by Submission - 03:17
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
41
Dokončeno
Jesse Matthews
Clark Gracie Tauranga
Sukhpal Singh Core MMA Hamilton Won by points - 05:00
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
55
Dokončeno
MICHELLE MONTAGUE
Core MMA Hamilton
Won by points - 06:00
Ana Moceyawa Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
49
Dokončeno
Kieran Smith
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:15
Francis Autagavaia Alliance Mt Eden
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-58
Dokončeno
Maxwell Semmons-russell
Alliance Mt Eden
Richie Blundell Atos Auckland Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
Dokončeno
Renard Joseph Velayo
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Hamish Mclauchlan Alliance Mt Eden Won by Walkover
Juvenile Men No-Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Light (-66.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-56
Dokončeno
Greg Thompson
Whangarei BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Brooklyn Limpus Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
49
Dokončeno
Leandro Oliveira
Submission Takapuna
Abhiram Guda Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
32
Dokončeno
Bryce Gambirazzi
Rion Hakiwai Paterson Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand Won by Submission - 01:57
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
52
Dokončeno
Mitch Leslie
Black Knights Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Wez Manu AucklandBJJ.com
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-59
Dokončeno
Jackson Weir
GroundControl
Dima Vovchenko Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
38
Dokončeno
James Weal
ROC Taupo
Won by Submission - 03:20
Glenn Bell Alliance Mt Eden
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
50
Dokončeno
Leilani Tomasi
Oliver MMA South Auckland
Won by points - 05:00
Emma Harpham Tu Kaha Auckland City
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-53
Dokončeno
Hamish Mclauchlan
Alliance Mt Eden
Anders Tronelius Clark Gracie Tauranga Won by Submission - 03:14
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
53
Dokončeno
Adam Wilson
AucklandBJJ.com
Won by points - 04:06
Francis Autagavaia Alliance Mt Eden
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-60
Dokončeno
HyeonHo Kwon
Alliance Mt Eden
Hamish Kavanagh Atos Auckland Won by Submission - 02:54
Men No-Gi / White / Master 4 (46+ yrs) / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
56
Dokončeno
Clint Williams
Oliver MMA South Auckland
Won by points - 05:00
Mike Capper Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
42
Dokončeno
Elia Zand
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Codie Clotworthy Bucklands Beach BJJ Won by Submission - 01:11
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-59.4kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-59
Dokončeno
Samantha Meale
Submission Takapuna
Melissa Lu Westside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:42
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-61
Dokončeno
Ebann Malae
Lions Den Whangarei
Won by Submission - 02:38
Ethan Grantley Martial Fitness
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
51
Dokončeno
Daniel Samojlik
Atos Auckland
Won by Decision - 03:03
Diego Andrade Alliance Mt Eden
Juvenile Men No-Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Light (-66.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-57
Dokončeno
Greg Thompson
Whangarei BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:33
Brooklyn Limpus Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
43
Dokončeno
Andrew Fisk
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Sam Gillgren Black Knights Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:35
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
54
Dokončeno
Kaleb Wilson
Oliver MMA South Auckland
Won by points - 05:00
Solomon Anae Clinch BJJ South Auckland