Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
33
Dokončeno
Anthony Bowler
American Top Team New Zealand
Charles Johnston Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 04:35
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
29
Dokončeno
Alex Ewen
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 02:16
Ezrah Sanders Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
34
Dokončeno
Dante Lilley
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Taalili Wilson American Top Team New Zealand Won by points - 04:06
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-30
Dokončeno
Ryan Medcalf
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Won by Submission - 06:01
Prashanth Guda Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
40
Dokončeno
Matt Tihi
Alliance Mt Eden
Mike Capper Zero Gravity Martial Arts Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
30
Dokončeno
Klaus Hyungjoon Kim
Elia Zand Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
36
Dokončeno
Dale Euinton
Alliance Mt Eden
Rory Barkla DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
34
Dokončeno
Lance Duffin
Clark Gracie Tauranga
Won by Submission - 02:30
Demian Rosenthal
Men Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
33
Dokončeno
Ernesto Carossini Torres
Alliance Mt Eden
Brayden Graham Checkmat Christchurch Won by Submission - 03:58
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-33
Dokončeno
Ben Russ
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 03:38
Patrick Keating GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Feather (-64kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
32
Dokončeno
Arti Sukasem
Kings Academy
Won by Submission - 01:35
Josh Dodd GroundControl
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
31
Dokončeno
Toby Gibb
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by points - 04:05
Gabe Anderson Tukaha Rotorua
Men Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
35
Dokončeno
Ryan Leach
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Won by Submission - 03:33
Wilhelm Amstad Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
39
Dokončeno
Renard Joseph Velayo
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Jack McClean Oliver MMA Kapiti Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:09
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-31
Dokončeno
Adam Cavanagh
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Alexis Courselle Tu Kaha Auckland City Won by Submission - 02:28
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
35
Dokončeno
Matt Phillips
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Won by points - 04:41
Jordan Tepania Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
37
Dokončeno
Matt Mcalpine
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu NZ
Adam Halliday SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Feather (-64kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-35
Dokončeno
Omar Zalat
Dilmurodov BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:20
Kale McGrath
Men Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
34
Dokončeno
HAYDEN GUDSELL
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 01:36
Rowan Sims Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-32
Dokončeno
Marcos Alves
Whangarei BJJ
Jack Chen Combat Room Jiujitsu Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / Master 4 (46+ yrs) / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
36
Dokončeno
Shane Hutton
Alliance Mt Eden
Keri Stevens Bush Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:12
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Feather (-64kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-36
Dokončeno
Matthew Wong
Won by points - 06:00
Ben Chien Alliance Mt Eden
Women Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-61.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
42
Dokončeno
Celine Portugaleza
Alliance Mt Eden
Ocean Mete Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 01:34
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
35
Dokončeno
George Gelb
Alliance Mt Eden
Nevada Baines Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand Won by Submission - 01:08
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
38
Dokončeno
Daniel Murray
Kings Academy
Anaru Mikaere Axis BJJ NZ Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
Men Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
36
Dokončeno
Hamish Mclauchlan
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Walkover
Ernesto Carossini Torres Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
41
Dokončeno
Joshua Montague
Ignacio Olmos Tu Kaha Waiheke Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Feather (-64kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
33
Dokončeno
Min Kang
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Dodd GroundControl
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
37
Dokončeno
Brandon Godfrey
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Luca Zeller Won by Submission - 00:15
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
37
Dokončeno
Finbar Argus
Alliance Mt Eden
Scott Archer Tukaha Rotorua Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-33
Dokončeno
Buster Darragh-Major
Kings Academy
Jordan Minifie Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Disqualification (disqualification)