Medailí celkem
147 Zlato
147 Stříbro
90 Bronz
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Feather (under 62.1kg)
4
Michel Luo
Kings Academy
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Paora Smith
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
– Gracie Gym NZ
5
Ben Hibbs
Crolin Gracie Gym Wanganui NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
4
Storm Hamahona
Crolin Gracie Gym Wanganui NZ
5
Josh Hounslow
Westside Jiu-Jitsu
– Tu Kaha NZ
5
David Lee
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Brad Jewell
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Hamish Jarvie
MAI Dojo - Gracie Gym Wellington
9
Franko Lewis
Bucklands Beach BJJ
9
Matthew Heads
Atos Auckland
– Atos
9
Aymeric Marly
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
– New Zealand Top Team
9
Luka Te Maro
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
4
Lewis Koerber
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
5
J Chen
Atos Auckland
– Atos
5
Joe O'flynn
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Ben W-N
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Dayne Williams
Shuriken NZ
9
Logan Devine
Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
9
Matthew Broadbent
Kings Academy
– New Zealand Top Team
9
Laertes Koulizis
Black Knights Jiu Jitsu
– Tu Kaha NZ
9
Paul kim
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
9
Manu Mand
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
– New Zealand Top Team
9
Bailey Laughton
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
9
Ken Smith
AucklandBJJ.com
9
Harry Godber
Kings Academy
– New Zealand Top Team
17
Garth Amrein
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
– New Zealand Top Team
17
Isaac Thomson
Crolin Gracie Gym Wanganui NZ
17
Pryce Howearth
The Combat Centre
17
Jackson Rush
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
17
Adam Fulcher
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
17
Alex Spence
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
17
Lucas Marvin
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
4
Sebastian Waldschmidt
Shuriken NZ
5
Jinan Dodd
East Coast BJJ Whakatane
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Michael Sun
Hori Thai Rotorua
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Trey Togo
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
– Tu Kaha NZ
5
Lawrence Kenyon-Slade
AucklandBJJ.com
9
Josh Hyett
Core MMA Hamilton
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Sergie Savtchouk
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu NZ
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Jacob McCormick
Black Knights Jiu Jitsu
– Tu Kaha NZ
9
Richard Callaghan
Hori Thai Rotorua
– New Zealand Top Team
9
Josh Milne
Bucklands Beach BJJ
9
Reuben Barr
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
– New Zealand Top Team
9
Richard Harwood
Atos Auckland
– Atos
9
Joshua Manuatu
Atos Auckland
– Atos
17
Luke Mcconnachie
Oliver MMA Kapiti
– New Zealand Top Team
17
Dale Euinton
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
17
Darren Sexton
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
17
Ido Drent
Tu Kaha Auckland City
– Tu Kaha NZ
17
Nicolas Fernandez
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
4
Mitchell Zwaagdijk
Core MMA Hamilton
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Dante Sharp
Black Knights Jiu Jitsu
– Tu Kaha NZ
5
James Storer
AucklandBJJ.com
5
Taytum Hutton
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Simon Lal
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
– New Zealand Top Team
9
Cole England
The Combat Centre
9
Kiel Collier
Hybrid MMA
– Roger Gracie
9
Kasi Bala
Atos Auckland
– Atos
9
Quinn Mahoney
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
4
Dylan Mcphee
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
5
Francis Le lievre
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
– Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Raegan Mokaraka
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Jesse Goodwin
Battalion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Matt Hodge
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Ryo Ozaki
Shuriken NZ
9
Gene Roberts
The Combat Centre
9
Charlie Chambers
Tu Kaha Nelson
– Tu Kaha NZ
9
Cole Mackie
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
– Tu Kaha NZ
9
Joshua Pollero
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
– New Zealand Top Team
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
4
Mark Platt
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
4
Sherif Abdel-Latif
Martial Fitness
5
Dan Saxby
Coast Academy
– Tu Kaha NZ
5
Shivnil Prakash
The Combat Centre
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Feather (under 68kg)
4
Joshua Lennox
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
– New Zealand Top Team
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Light (under 74.2kg)
4
Pat Hare
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
– New Zealand Top Team
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (under 80.2kg)
4
Michael Mihaere
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
5
prashant sadanala
Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
5
Richie Grayson
Whangarei BJJ
– MyBJJ New Zealand
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
4
Mervyn How
The Combat Centre
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
4
Tyrone Smith
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
5
Hamish McPhillips
Bucklands Beach BJJ
5
Darryn Maguire
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
– New Zealand Top Team
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
4
Brenton Pirihi
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
4
Timothy McMiken
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Garry North
The Combat Centre
Men No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Light (under 74.2kg)
4
Wilian Martins
Bush Jitsu
– Gracie Gym NZ
5
Drew Collett
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
– Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Feather (under 62.1kg)
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
4
Dipa Liauw
Black Knights Jiu Jitsu
– Tu Kaha NZ
5
ASH CHIA
Absolute MMA
5
Harsh Patel
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Shannan Love
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Mark Galbraith
Oliver MMA Kapiti
– New Zealand Top Team
9
nathan martin
Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
4
Jesse Jones
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Zachary Alderson
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
5
nam mai
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Jay Mahadevan
Oliver MMA South Auckland
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Joshua Montague
Combat Room Jiujitsu
9
Harrison Wakeley
The Combat Centre
9
Wharehuia Te Tokoihi
Hori Thai Rotorua
– New Zealand Top Team
9
Alex Ewen
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
9
Facundo Galvan
Tu Kaha Waiheke
– Tu Kaha NZ
9
Dylan Coombs
The Combat Centre
9
Zak Piner
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
9
Hone Kingi
Bush Jitsu
– Gracie Gym NZ
17
Clarke Jarrett
New Plymouth MMA Studio
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
4
Nathan Armitage
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Ethan Oakes
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Te Ao Oterangi Thompson
Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
5
Domanic millan
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
5
isaac snell
Bush Jitsu
– Gracie Gym NZ
9
Jay Rana
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
– New Zealand Top Team
9
Jordan Minifie
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
9
Steven Gillott
Black Knights Jiu Jitsu
– Tu Kaha NZ
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
4
Elijah Short
Inglewood BJJ
5
Kurt Mori
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
5
Cory Shadbolt
Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC
– Tsunami Southern Tribes Aoteroa
5
Jong Kim
Whangarei BJJ
– MyBJJ New Zealand
5
Troy Bourke
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
– Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Jon Madoc
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
9
Daniel Benton
The Combat Centre
9
Sandon Mcmeeking
Crolin Gracie Gym Wanganui NZ
9
Brooklyn Limpus
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
9
Rikki Swete
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
4
Josh Guetta
STMA Brasa
–
5
Lucas Mazucato Pimentel
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Caleb Brown
Oliver MMA Kapiti
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Riley Phillips-Harris
Tu Kaha HQ
5
Liam Baney
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
4
Samuel Phillips
Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
– Tu Kaha NZ
5
Billy Morgan
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
– Will Machado Australasia
5
kieran hussey
STMA Brasa
– Brasa
5
Mike Capper
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Tawharau Mohi
Hori Thai Rotorua
– New Zealand Top Team
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
4
Samson Savage
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Marcus Handley
Bush Jitsu
– Gracie Gym NZ
5
Ryan Neveu
Submission Takapuna
– Will Machado Australasia
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
4
Peniamina Samu
Kings Academy
– New Zealand Top Team
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Light (under 74.2kg)
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
4
Ian Wakeley
The Combat Centre
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Middle (under 80.2kg)
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
4
Adrian Cooke
Nautilus Jiu Jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+ yrs) / Middle (under 80.2kg)
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+ yrs) / Middle (under 80.2kg)
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
4
Jaden O'Dea
Coast Academy
– Tu Kaha NZ
5
Greg Thompson
Whangarei BJJ
– MyBJJ New Zealand
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
4
Aron Pearce
Viper MMA
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
4
Darryl Mckay
Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
– Tu Kaha NZ
5
Sameer Sheraz
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
– Gracie Gym NZ
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
4
Kieran Smith
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
5
Luca Zeller
Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
5
Karlo Witana
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Ewan Davanna
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
5
Luke Beange
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
9
Josh Schofield
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
9
Jonathon Knorth
STMA Brasa
– Brasa
9
Julius Poananga
Core MMA Hamilton
– Will Machado Australasia
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
Men No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
Men No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / ABSOLUTE
4
Jaye Rio
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
– Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Damian Nam
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
– New Zealand Top Team
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
Men No-Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Light (under 74.2kg)
Men No-Gi / Black / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
Men No-Gi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTE
4
Carlo Meister
Core MMA Hamilton
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Tau Thompson
Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Black / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
Men No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
Juvenile Men No-Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Super Feather (under 52.6kg)
Juvenile Men No-Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Medium Heavy (under 79.8kg)
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Feather (under 59.4kg)
4
Drew O'Connor
Tukaha Rotorua
– Tu Kaha NZ
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Light (under 66.2kg)
4
Saad Aamir
Clark Gracie Tauranga
– Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Kale McGrath
Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Medium Heavy (under 79.8kg)
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Yellow / Juvenile Men / Light (under 66.2kg)
4
ezra somervell
Hybrid MMA
– Roger Gracie
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 1 - Mat Monster / under 23.1kg
Boys No-Gi / White / under 25.9kg / Kid 2 - Pee Wee
4
Kobe Mulholland
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
– Carlson Gracie Team
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 25.9kg
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 30.4kg
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 34.9kg
4
Mason Hansen
Tukaha Rotorua
– Tu Kaha NZ
5
Broc Messenger
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 36.5kg
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / under 34.9kg
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / under 39.5kg
4
Nate Pennington
Nautilus Jiu Jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / under 48.5kg
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / under 42.6kg
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / under 49kg
4
William Beech
Crolin Gracie Gym Wanganui NZ
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / under 55.3kg
4
Tuhaka Arama
Clinch BJJ South Auckland
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Tyler Hauraki
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 6 - Teen / under 55.8kg
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 6 - Teen / under 61.7kg
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 6 - Teen / under 79.4kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / under 21.3kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / under 30.4kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 25.9kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / under 30.4kg / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite
4
Ethan Yang
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
– Tu Kaha NZ
5
Te Aorangi Miringaorangi
Hori Thai Rotorua
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Lucas Li
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 34.9kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / under 44kg / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite
4
Carter Davies
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
– Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Ricoh Davies
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
– Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / under 30.4kg
4
Daklin Cameron
Groundworxbjj
5
Jacob Oxford
Bush Jitsu
– Gracie Gym NZ
5
Che Gault
Whaingaroa BJJ
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / under 34.9kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / under 39.5kg / Kid 4 - Junior
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / under 44kg
4
Connor Benest
Coast Academy
– Tu Kaha NZ
5
Sihoo Lee
The Combat Centre
Boys No-Gi / Grey / under 53.1kg / Kid 4 - Junior
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / over 57.6kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / under 36.3kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / under 49kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 6 - Teen / under 49.9kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 6 - Teen / under 61.7kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 6 - Teen / under 73.5kg
4
Rhys Howells
Lions Den Whangarei
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 30.4kg
4
Ayden Kissun
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / under 39.5kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / under 44kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / under 48.5kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 36.3kg
4
JV Corning
Nautilus Jiu Jitsu
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Damien Fernandes
Whangarei BJJ
– MyBJJ New Zealand
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 42.6kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 49kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 55.3kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 61.7kg
4
Emerson Webber
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
– New Zealand Top Team
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / over 73.5kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 49.9kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 55.8kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 61.7kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 67.6kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 79.4kg
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 4 - Junior / under 34.9kg
4
Brendan Fitzgerald
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
– Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Kade Sodeau
Oliver MMA New Lynn
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Caelum Mok
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / under 42.6kg
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / under 49kg
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / under 49.9kg
4
Vincent Stanton
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
– New Zealand Top Team
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / under 61.7kg
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / under 67.6kg
Boys No-Gi / Green / Kid 6 - Teen / under 55.8kg
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Feather (under 52.6kg)
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (under 59.4kg)
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 66.2kg)
4
Nita Mitchell-Goes
Core MMA Hamilton
– Will Machado Australasia
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 73kg)
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 80.3kg)
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (over 80.3kg)
4
Jazmaine Thomas
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (under 59.4kg)
1
Tasha Bhattacharya New Zealand
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (under 66.2kg)
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
4
Aurora Terry
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
– Tu Kaha NZ
Women No-Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
Women No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy (over 80.3kg)
4
Tatiana McIntosh -Hape
Gracie Gym Tauranga
Juvenile Women No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Women / Light (under 63.4kg)
Juvenile Women No-Gi / Yellow / Juvenile Women / Feather (under 57.2kg)
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / under 30.4kg
Girls No-Gi / White / under 34.9kg / Kid 4 - Junior
5
Amelia Daly
Battalion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
– New Zealand Top Team
Girls No-Gi / White / under 49kg / Kid 5 - Youth
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / under 25.9kg
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 25.9kg
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 30.4kg
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 34.9kg
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 44kg
4
Pippa Claydon
Ochiba
Girls No-Gi / Grey / under 30.4kg / Kid 4 - Junior
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / under 44kg
4
Imogen Frear
Bush Jitsu
– Gracie Gym NZ
5
Sophie-Ann King
Bush Jitsu
– Gracie Gym NZ
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / under 55.3kg
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 30.4kg
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / under 30.4kg
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / under 34.9kg
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / under 53.1kg
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 42.6kg
4
Emmerson Windmill
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
– Will Machado Australasia
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 55.3kg
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 68kg
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 55.8kg
4
Emjay Gale
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / under 67.6kg / Kid 6 - Teen
4
Elaineh Misipati
Reign Mma
5
Layia West
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Hinewhiu Mohi
Hori Thai Rotorua
– New Zealand Top Team