Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -21.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
3
Terminado
Shreya Karan
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Alayna Andrews Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -44kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
16
Terminado
Sunny Hamiora
Gracie Gym Whangaroa
Antwon Latu Oliver MMA South Auckland
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -55.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
1-31
Terminado
Elliot Hammond
East Coast BJJ Whakatane
Josh O'Malley Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -42.6kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
2-41
Terminado
Logan Drinnan
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Xander Webb VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Boys No-Gi / White / -53.3kg / Kid 6 - Teen
(8 Mat Configuration)
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
1-17
Terminado
Jorja-Rayne Thompson
Hybrid MMA
Tayiah Takaia Gracie Gym Whangaroa
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -21.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
3
Terminado
Bella Ferguson
Gracie Gym Tauranga
Railey Paewai Gracie Gym Whangaroa
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -21.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
12
Terminado
Pedro Martins
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Ayden Kissun Oliver MMA New Lynn
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 1 - Mat Monster / over 25.4kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
1-3
Terminado
Mia Hamiora
Gracie Gym Whangaroa
Mana Hape (Jnr) Gracie Gym Tauranga
Boys No-Gi / Grey / -36.5kg / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite
(8 Mat Configuration)
2-12
Terminado
Kyace Layne
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Kurei Harawira
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -39.5kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
15
Terminado
Connor McSaveney
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Kiwa Rawhiti Whangarei BJJ
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -25.9kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
20
Terminado
Scarlett Harlen
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Kyra Baker
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -48.5kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
11
Terminado
Aidan Evans
AucklandBJJ.com
Iraia Watene Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / -36.3kg / Kid 5 - Youth
(8 Mat Configuration)
17
Terminado
Bronte Rippin
Alliance Mt Eden
Briar Lindebaum Hori Thai Rotorua
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / -34.9kg / Kid 4 - Junior
(8 Mat Configuration)
11
Terminado
Courtney Valentine
Inglewood BJJ
Marley Kerehoma TSUNAMI ST CO45ST
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -61.7kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
22
Terminado
Alex Fausett
Tukaha Rotorua
Conor Johnson Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / over 57.6kg / Kid 4 - Junior
(8 Mat Configuration)
14
Terminado
Kingston Thomas
Hori Thai Rotorua
Cody Taylor Oliver MMA New Lynn
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -61.7kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
20
Terminado
Kaitlyn Tatupu
Oliver MMA South Auckland
Christli Ismail Bucklands Beach BJJ
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / -21.3kg / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite
(8 Mat Configuration)
15
Terminado
Olivia Robinson
AucklandBJJ.com
Monique Johnston Oliver MMA New Lynn
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -57.6kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
14
Terminado
Dymond-jordan Coghlan -Tomai
Alliance Mt Eden
Claudette Roux Coast Academy
Girls No-Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / -61.7kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
23
Terminado
Marama Pomana
Gracie Gym Whangaroa
Nicky Karaitiana Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 6 - Teen / -79.4kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
23
Terminado
Frederick Harawira
Dre Waru Southern Tribes Tuwharetoa
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / over 85.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
26
Terminado
Jacob Isherwood
Southern Tribes Tuwharetoa
Jordan Tuhaka Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -44kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
8
Terminado
Lennix Thomas
Hori Thai Rotorua
Ellis Anaru Ferguson Hori Thai Rotorua
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / over 48.5kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
8
Terminado
Maddy White
Inglewood BJJ
Nicole Tatupu Oliver MMA South Auckland
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Medium Heavy (-79.8kg)
(8 Mat Configuration)
36
Terminado
Joseph Barton
Hori Thai Rotorua
Gianni Munro Gracie Humaita NZ
Juvenile Men No-Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Medium Heavy (-79.8kg)
(8 Mat Configuration)
30
Terminado
Judah Payne
EAST OCEAN JIU-JITSU
Elijah Short Inglewood BJJ
Juvenile Men No-Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Heavy (-86.6kg)
(8 Mat Configuration)
35
Terminado
Patrick Beirne
Lions Den Whangarei
Giovanni Ranga Reign Mma
Juvenile Men No-Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Middle (-73kg)
(8 Mat Configuration)
33
Terminado
Jack Gibson
Core MMA Hamilton
Alex Macmillan Bucklands Beach BJJ
Juvenile Women No-Gi / White / Juvenile Women / Middle (-70.8kg)
(8 Mat Configuration)
33
Terminado
Ella Claydon
Physical Impact
Phoenix Huta Inglewood BJJ
Juvenile Women No-Gi / White / Juvenile Women / Under 110kgs
(8 Mat Configuration)
38
Terminado
Te Whetu Rangitia O Te Rangi Young-Moeke
Tsunami ST Tuwharetoa
Eternity Thompson Tsunami Southern Tribes Tuwharetoa
Boys No-Gi / White / -49kg / Kid 5 - Youth
(8 Mat Configuration)
38
Terminado
Robert Daniela-Fatiaki
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Taylor Capper Zero Gravity Martial Arts