Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-33
Terminado
Christiaan Mattheus
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Victoria por Sumisión - 05:09
Joe Sluman Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys Gi / Green / Kid 6 - Teen / -63kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
41
Terminado
Austin Keogh
NZ Fight and Fitness Academy
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:38
Riley Smith Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
33
Terminado
Tom Simpson
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Xander Maguire Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-47
Terminado
Milan Hildreth
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 06:00
Rachael Osborn Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -63kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
35
Terminado
Harlem Frost
Checkmat Christchurch
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:14
Craig Hayes Team Umaf judo ju jitsu
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-34
Terminado
David Cocker
Victoria por Puntos - 06:00
Josh Ratcliff Hammerhead MMA
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -63kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
36
Terminado
Desire Talia Pologa
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Lennon Godoy CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-48
Terminado
Ana Moceyawa
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Victoria por Puntos - 06:00
Jordan Doherty Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-29
Terminado
Ben McLean
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Birney Lindsay Carlson Gracie Queenstown Victoria por Sumisión - 04:46
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
43
Terminado
Daryl Demonteverde
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Tim Brown Gracie Humaita NZ Victoria por Sumisión - 05:10
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
37
Terminado
Luke Brinkley
Kura of BJJ Ōtepoti DUNEDIN
Stacie Graham-pouwhare Groundworxbjj Victoria por Sumisión - 00:32
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
34
Terminado
Rakai Poi
Groundworxbjj
Xander Maguire Carlson Gracie Wanaka Victoria por Sumisión - 01:38
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-51
Terminado
Hannah Dawson
Hammerhead MMA
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:08
Nikki Laing Hammerhead MMA
Men Gi / Brown / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-31
Terminado
Byron Chivers
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Victoria por Puntos - 08:00
Paul Knight Submission Lab
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
45
Terminado
Patrick Keating
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Victoria por Puntos - 07:00
Jacob Vanderhilst Submission Lab
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-54
Terminado
Justin Gough
AXIS
Victoria por Puntos - 06:00
Birney Lindsay Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
38
Terminado
Baxter Pollard
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Victoria por Sumisión - 03:42
Alex Suddens Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
35
Terminado
Tyler Simpson
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Tom Simpson Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-35
Terminado
Christiaan Mattheus
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Victoria por Puntos - 06:00
David Cocker
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Feather (-62.1kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
48
Terminado
Kailash Parag
Checkmat Christchurch
Antonio Ahn Submission Lab Victoria por Sumisión - 03:34
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-49
Terminado
Milan Hildreth
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Ana Moceyawa Oliver MMA New Lynn Victoria por Puntos - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
44
Terminado
Tim Brown
Gracie Humaita NZ
Carthur Pongpatimet Submission Lab Victoria por Puntos - 06:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
39
Terminado
Stacie Graham-pouwhare
Groundworxbjj
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:34
Baxter Pollard Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men Gi / Brown / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-37
Terminado
Calum Currie
Gracie Humaita NZ
Corey Boland Victoria por Sumisión - 03:51
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-52
Terminado
Hannah Dawson
Hammerhead MMA
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:39
Nikki Laing Hammerhead MMA
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
36
Terminado
Xander Maguire
Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Tyler Smith Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
51
Terminado
Paul Campbell
Submission Lab
Jason Armstrong Carlson Gracie Queenstown Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Men Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+ yrs) / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-40
Terminado
Nick Webb
EAST OCEAN JIU-JITSU
Victoria por Puntos - 08:00
Toby Stoff Gracie Humaita NZ
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-55
Terminado
Rafael Da Silva
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Victoria por Puntos - 06:00
Ben McLean Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -56.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
41
Terminado
Bayne Deaton
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Ciaran Taylor Groundworxbjj Victoria por Sumisión - 01:51
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
46
Terminado
Patrick Keating
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Victoria por Puntos - 07:00
Jacob Vanderhilst Submission Lab
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
40
Terminado
Luke Brinkley
Kura of BJJ Ōtepoti DUNEDIN
Victoria por Sumisión - 03:19
Alex Suddens Oliver MMA New Lynn