Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -68kg
(3 Mat)
2-1
Terminé
Te Mauri Smith
Hammerhead MMA
Luca Taylor Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand Gagné par soumission - 03:33
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(3 Mat)
1-1
Terminé
Summer Kadavaki
Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
Gagné par points - 04:00
Missi-Lee Lodge Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -51.3kg
(3 Mat)
1
Terminé
Shyla Mulholland
Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
Gagné par soumission - 02:59
Natasha Thornton Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -53.3kg
(3 Mat)
2-3
Terminé
Ryder-James Poumale
Axis BJJ NZ
Tyler Simpson Carlson Gracie Queenstown Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(3 Mat)
1-2
Terminé
Harmony Russell
Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Amazon Marshall Hammerhead MMA
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -63kg
(3 Mat)
2-6
Terminé
Madix Arthurs
Axis BJJ NZ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Joe Matulewicz Checkmat Christchurch
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -63kg
(3 Mat)
3
Terminé
Sahar Shah
Kura of BJJ Ōtepoti DUNEDIN
Liberty Hide Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:51
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -86.6kg
(3 Mat)
1-5
Terminé
Casey Lubbe
Kura of BJJ Ōtepoti DUNEDIN
Gagné par points - 04:00
Isaac Matulewicz Checkmat Christchurch
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -68kg
(3 Mat)
2-2
Terminé
Te Mauri Smith
Hammerhead MMA
Luca Taylor Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand Gagné par soumission - 03:32
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(3 Mat)
5
Terminé
Rocco Switalla
Axis BJJ NZ
Zaxen McInally Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(3 Mat)
1-7
Terminé
Agon McGregor
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Lem Patelesio Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:24
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -53.3kg
(3 Mat)
2-4
Terminé
Ryder-James Poumale
Axis BJJ NZ
Tyler Simpson Carlson Gracie Queenstown Gagné par soumission - 02:56
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -51.3kg
(3 Mat)
2
Terminé
Shyla Mulholland
Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
Gagné par points - 04:00
Natasha Thornton Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(3 Mat)
1-3
Terminé
Summer Kadavaki
Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
Gagné par points - 04:00
Harmony Russell Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(3 Mat)
2-8
Terminé
Duda Silva
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Grace Hide Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -63kg
(3 Mat)
4
Terminé
Sahar Shah
Kura of BJJ Ōtepoti DUNEDIN
Liberty Hide Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(3 Mat)
6
Terminé
Erisson Hide
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Wiremu Russell Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(3 Mat)
2-9
Terminé
Duda Silva
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Ruby Taylor Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -86.6kg
(3 Mat)
1-6
Terminé
Casey Lubbe
Kura of BJJ Ōtepoti DUNEDIN
Gagné par points - 04:00
Isaac Matulewicz Checkmat Christchurch
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -63kg
(3 Mat)
2-5
Terminé
Madix Arthurs
Axis BJJ NZ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Luca Taylor Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(3 Mat)
7
Terminé
Zaxen McInally
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Thomas Lewis Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Boys Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(3 Mat)
1-8
Terminé
Agon McGregor
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Grey Mcgregor Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(3 Mat)
1-4
Terminé
Missi-Lee Lodge
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Amazon Marshall Hammerhead MMA Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -54.4kg
(3 Mat)
2-11
Terminé
Arko Poumale
Axis BJJ NZ
Jack Douglas Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(3 Mat)
14
Terminé
Wenlong An
Kura of BJJ Ōtepoti DUNEDIN
Joe Francis Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(3 Mat)
1-9
Terminé
Grey Mcgregor
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Lem Patelesio Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:44
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(3 Mat)
2-10
Terminé
Ruby Taylor
Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
Gagné par soumission - 03:19
Grace Hide Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(3 Mat)
1-10
Terminé
Zaide Arthurs
Axis BJJ NZ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Te Raki Bain Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -63kg
(3 Mat)
2-7
Terminé
Joe Matulewicz
Checkmat Christchurch
Luca Taylor Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(3 Mat)
8
Terminé
Erisson Hide
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Lucas Kirchoff Pereira Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -54.4kg
(3 Mat)
2-12
Terminé
Arko Poumale
Axis BJJ NZ
Fita Kadavaki Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Men Gi / Brown / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(3 Mat)
1-12
Terminé
Jerry Stensness
East Coast BJJ Whakatane
Philip Kadour-Ziani Mechanics BJJ Gagné par points - 08:00