Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -63kg
(Regionals)
8
Terminé
Bailee Ellison
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Gagné par soumission - 03:38
Rakai Poi Groundworxbjj
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(Regionals)
2-8
Terminé
Blake Newman
Groundworxbjj
Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Tibor Boda Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(Regionals)
11
Terminé
Natasha Thornton
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Gagné par points - 06:00
Aaliyah Rentoul Checkmat Christchurch
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(Regionals)
2-10
Terminé
Arthur Miranda
Marcelo Lopes Team Christchurch
Eli Wilson Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Gagné par soumission - 04:07
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(Regionals)
2-9
Terminé
Charles Barcillano
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Noah Laplanche Checkmat Christchurch Gagné par soumission - 04:47
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -74.8kg
(Regionals)
9
Terminé
Emjay Gale
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Gagné par soumission - 04:45
Molly Tekawa Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -56.7kg
(Regionals)
9
Terminé
Noah Green
The Combat Centre
Gagné par soumission - 05:37
Jamie Baker Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(Regionals)
1-11
Terminé
Erisson Hide
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 01:12
Lucas Kirchoff Pereira Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Juvenile Men Gi / Orange / Juvenile Men / Middle (-74.8kg)
(Regionals)
10
Terminé
Anton Te Dorsthorst
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Gagné par soumission - 03:50
Ciaran Taylor Groundworxbjj
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -22.7kg
(Regionals)
1-10
Terminé
Chase Cameron
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Gagné par soumission - 04:51
Kai Norton CHECKMAT
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(Regionals)
12
Terminé
Helen Zuo
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Gagné par points - 06:00
Aaliyah Rentoul Checkmat Christchurch
Juvenile Men Gi / Orange / Juvenile Men / Light (-68kg)
(Regionals)
11
Terminé
Harlem Frost
Checkmat Christchurch
Gagné par soumission - 04:49
Ibai White Marcelo Lopes Team Christchurch
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(Regionals)
1-12
Terminé
Alex Peters-Oswald
Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Lucas Kirchoff Pereira Carlson Gracie Queenstown Gagné par soumission - 03:19
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -54.4kg
(Regionals)
2-11
Terminé
Monica Christian
Checkmat Christchurch
Gagné par points - 04:26
Ava Peters-Oswald Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(Regionals)
1-14
Terminé
Zoe Hua
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Gagné par soumission - 02:48
Gabrielle Alger Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(Regionals)
2-14
Terminé
Tamaki Lindsay
Axis BJJ NZ
Daniel Saxon-Clarke Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Gagné par soumission - 02:33
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(Regionals)
13
Terminé
Shyla Mulholland
Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
Natasha Thornton Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Gagné par points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(Regionals)
12
Terminé
Ryan Edgley
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Gagné par soumission - 02:36
Ollie Rayner Axis BJJ NZ
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(Regionals)
1-13
Terminé
Erisson Hide
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Lucas Kirchoff Pereira Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(Regionals)
13
Terminé
Hugo Ayre
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Tim Moule Axis BJJ NZ Gagné par soumission - 05:01
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(Regionals)
14
Terminé
Isaac Winsley
Groundworxbjj
Jimmy Entwistle Checkmat Christchurch Gagné par points - 08:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(Regionals)
1-15
Terminé
Willow Rentoul
Checkmat Christchurch
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nova Jager Axis BJJ NZ
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -54.4kg
(Regionals)
2-12
Terminé
Liberty Hide
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 06:00
Ava Peters-Oswald Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(Regionals)
Terminé
Ryan Edgley
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Gagné par forfait - 02:00
Callum O’sullivan Carlson Gracie Christchurch Official
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(Regionals)
Terminé
Jason Yoo
Checkmat Christchurch
Kieran Welsh CFC - Canterbury Fight Centre Gagné par forfait - 02:00
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(Regionals)
15
Terminé
Sebastian Powell
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Gagné par points - 08:00
Mikhol Yap Checkmat Christchurch
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -51.3kg
(Regionals)
1-18
Terminé
Lachlan Ah Mann
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Joe Matulewicz Checkmat Christchurch Gagné par points - 06:00
Men Gi / Brown / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(Regionals)
2-15
Terminé
Kyle Murtagh
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Gagné par points - 10:00
Kieran Ruffles Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(Regionals)
14
Terminé
Riaan Bank
Checkmat Christchurch
Gagné par points - 07:00
Jake Thornton Axis BJJ NZ
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(Regionals)
1-16
Terminé
Gabrielle Alger
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nova Jager Axis BJJ NZ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(Regionals)
15
Terminé
Ryan Edgley
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Gagné par soumission - 02:35
Kieran Welsh CFC - Canterbury Fight Centre
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(Regionals)
16
Terminé
Tim Moule
Axis BJJ NZ
Gagné par soumission - 02:52
Riaan Bank Checkmat Christchurch