Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (under 70kg)
(Saturday Gi)
64
Cody Ropiha
TSUNAMI ST CO45ST
Jack McClean Oliver MMA Kapiti Won by Submission - 00:45
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
66
Adam Cavanagh
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:16
Damian Nam Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Women Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 74.8kg)
(Saturday Gi)
61
Hanisi Filipe
Axis BJJ NZ
Sara Wang Alliance Mt Eden Won by points - 05:00
Women Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 68kg)
(Saturday Gi)
62
Renee Knipe
Checkmat Christchurch
Maddison Simanu Alliance Mt Eden Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (under 70kg)
(Saturday Gi)
65
Martin Frost
Checkmat Christchurch
Won by points - 05:00
David Lee
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
67
Alexis Courselle
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Te Hakaraia O Te Rangi Wilson Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 07:00
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
61
Igor Gabriel
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Matiu Smith Hori Thai Rotorua Won by points - 05:00
Women Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 74.8kg)
(Saturday Gi)
62
Kelsey Schroder
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 03:23
Hanisi Filipe Axis BJJ NZ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (under 70kg)
(Saturday Gi)
66
Muhammad Bahadur
Dilmurodov BJJ
Elia Zand Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 01:51
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
62
Patrick Murphy
Coast Academy
Won by Submission - 01:04
Harsh Patel Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
68
Jarrad Christie
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Karlo Witana Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 00:15
Women Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 68kg)
(Saturday Gi)
63
Olivia Jade Scott
Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Won by Submission - 01:48
Renee Knipe Checkmat Christchurch
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
69
Jaye Rio
Adam Cavanagh Zero Gravity Martial Arts Won by Submission - 05:13
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
63
Flavio Nefi Carneiro De Brito
Submission Takapuna
Emilio Munoz CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 02:33
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (under 70kg)
(Saturday Gi)
67
Omar Zalat
Dilmurodov BJJ
Jack McClean Oliver MMA Kapiti Won by Submission - 00:27
Women Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 74.8kg)
(Saturday Gi)
63
Finito
Sarah Whitfield
Won by Submission - 01:46
Sara Wang Alliance Mt Eden
Women Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 68kg)
(Saturday Gi)
64
Finito
Charlotte James
Won by Submission - 02:37
Maddison Simanu Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (under 70kg)
(Saturday Gi)
68
Martin Frost
Checkmat Christchurch
Elia Zand Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
64
Mark Black
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Kyle Murtagh Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
70
Te Hakaraia O Te Rangi Wilson
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Walkover
Karlo Witana Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
65
Matiu Smith
Hori Thai Rotorua
Won by Submission - 03:23
Emilio Munoz CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (under 70kg)
(Saturday Gi)
69
Omar Zalat
Dilmurodov BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:20
Martin Frost Checkmat Christchurch
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
66
Patrick Murphy
Coast Academy
Kyle Murtagh Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (under 70kg)
(Saturday Gi)
70
Finito
Jack McClean
Oliver MMA Kapiti
Won by points - 05:00
Elia Zand Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
72
Finito
Adam Cavanagh
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Te Hakaraia O Te Rangi Wilson Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 02:16
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
67
Finito
Emilio Munoz
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Patrick Murphy Coast Academy Won by Submission - 04:13
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
68
Finito
Matiu Smith
Hori Thai Rotorua
Kyle Murtagh Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 05:00