Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -69.4kg
(Regionals)
1
Finito
Tyree Etti
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Won by Submission - 01:17
Denzel Duarte Mena Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -40.8kg
(Regionals)
2-1
Finito
Francisco Giddens
Checkmat Christchurch
Te Raki Bain Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(Regionals)
1
Finito
Enzo Mediavillo
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 01:08
Kahurangi Hepi
Boys Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -27.2kg
(Regionals)
1-1
Finito
Kobe Mulholland
Won by points - 02:00
Chase Cameron Groundworxbjj
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(Regionals)
2
Finito
Mason Laplanche
Checkmat Christchurch
Daklin Cameron Groundworxbjj Won by points - 03:02
Boys Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(Regionals)
2
Finito
Tayla Ellison
Ethan Bueno Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:22
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(Regionals)
1-4
Finito
Jason Li
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Seb Halligan Gracie Humaita NZ Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.3kg
(Regionals)
2-2
Finito
Cole Thomson
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Jade Murray Carlson Gracie South Canterbury Won by points - 01:34
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -49.9kg
(Regionals)
3
Finito
Saige Galloway
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Liberty Hide Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(Regionals)
1-5
Finito
Paige Alger
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Zoe Hua Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Submission - 00:58
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.3kg
(Regionals)
2-3
Finito
Hugh Walker
Gracie Humaita NZ
Won by points - 03:00
Callum Longthorn Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -27.2kg
(Regionals)
1-2
Finito
Erisson Hide
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Chase Cameron Groundworxbjj Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(Regionals)
3
Finito
Daniel Saxon-Clarke
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Eli Reardon Carlson Gracie Christchurch Official Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 6 - Teen / -57.2kg
(Regionals)
4
Finito
Cleo Exell
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Emjay Gale Carlson Gracie South Canterbury Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(Regionals)
1-6
Finito
Grace Hide
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gabrielle Alger Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -45.4kg
(Regionals)
2-4
Finito
Kaido Campbell-Kaan
Gracie Humaita NZ
Te Awanui Etti Carlson Gracie South Canterbury Won by Submission - 01:21
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.3kg
(Regionals)
2-5
Finito
Fionn Genge
Gracie Humaita NZ
Won by points - 03:00
Jade Murray Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(Regionals)
1-9
Finito
Aaliyah Rentoul
Checkmat Christchurch
Shyla Mulholland Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(Regionals)
5
Finito
Bohan Wang
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Walkover
Tayla Ellison
Boys Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(Regionals)
6
Finito
Ethan Bueno
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:14
Bohan Wang Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(Regionals)
2-6
Finito
Ali Stacey
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 00:16
Tamaki Lindsay Axis BJJ NZ
Girls Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(Regionals)
2-7
Finito
Unknown User
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:32
Ariana Cherry Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
Boys Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -27.2kg
(Regionals)
1-3
Finito
Kobe Mulholland
Chase Cameron Groundworxbjj Won by Submission - 00:32
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.3kg
(Regionals)
2-8
Finito
Callum Longthorn
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by points - 03:00
Jade Murray Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(Regionals)
7
Finito
Dane Edge
Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
Won by points - 07:00
Daryl Demonteverde Checkmat Christchurch
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -56.7kg
(Regionals)
8
Finito
Angelo Duarte Mena
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Lucas Qi Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(Regionals)
1-7
Finito
Gabriela Hernandes
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gabrielle Alger Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.3kg
(Regionals)
2-9
Finito
Hugh Walker
Gracie Humaita NZ
Won by points - 03:00
Fionn Genge Gracie Humaita NZ
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(Regionals)
4
Finito
Enzo Mediavillo
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 00:36
Daklin Cameron Groundworxbjj
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(Regionals)
5
Finito
Eli Reardon
Carlson Gracie Christchurch Official
Noah Laplanche Checkmat Christchurch Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(Regionals)
8
Finito
Cassino Doyle
Gracie Humaita NZ
Fergus Jenkins Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC Won by Submission - 02:14
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(Regionals)
1-8
Finito
Grace Hide
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriela Hernandes Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu