Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / under 39.5kg
(No Gi Nationals)
4-13
Finito
Marcus Inoue-Matamua
Ochiba
Danny Wills Alliance Mt Eden Won by Submission - 02:50
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 49kg
(No Gi Nationals)
7-15
Finito
Unknown User
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Benji Amuimuia Ochiba Won by Submission - 03:26
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 67.6kg
(No Gi Nationals)
5-15
Finito
Lane Bleakley
Whangarei BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:56
Thane Heenan Bush Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 4 - Junior / under 44kg
(No Gi Nationals)
3-18
Finito
Ray Botica
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 04:00
Devan Hansen Tukaha Rotorua
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 30.4kg
(No Gi Nationals)
1-22
Finito
Finn Brown
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Noah Kraetzer Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 03:00
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 42.6kg
(No Gi Nationals)
6-15
Finito
Leilani Hunter-Simeona
Submission Porirua
Leah May Elliott Fresh Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / under 39.5kg
(No Gi Nationals)
4-14
Finito
Lucas Martins
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:06
Cyrus Te Puke Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 30.4kg
(No Gi Nationals)
2-21
Finito
Taylor-Ria Wineera
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Stella Marukore Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile Women No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Women / Medium Heavy (over 70.8kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
8-16
Finito
Nicky Karaitiana
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:44
Mikayla Thomasen Alliance Mt Eden
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / under 49.9kg
(No Gi Nationals)
5-17
Finito
Callum Mackie
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 04:00
Jesse Taulu Alliance Mt Eden
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / under 44kg
(No Gi Nationals)
1-24
Finito
Noa Senio
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:56
Cyrus Ruka Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / under 53.1kg
(No Gi Nationals)
3-16
Finito
Kortez Dorset
Won by Submission - 01:34
Tyler Medcalf Bucklands Beach BJJ
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 6 - Teen / under 61.7kg
(No Gi Nationals)
7-18
Finito
Euan Van Dalen
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Erek Morris Bush Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:11
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / under 39.5kg
(No Gi Nationals)
4-15
Finito
Danny Wills
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 00:57
Caique Santos Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 44kg
(No Gi Nationals)
2-19
Finito
Lucas Li
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Karlos Ngaro Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / under 36.3kg
(No Gi Nationals)
6-14
Finito
Brayden Hughes
STMA Brasa
Won by points - 04:00
Mason McCluggage Whangarei BJJ
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / under 61.7kg
(No Gi Nationals)
8-15
Finito
Jack Andrews
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Won by Submission - 02:06
Conor Lamb VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Juvenile Men No-Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Super Heavy (over 86.6kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-19
Finito
Johnny Cocker
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Riki Marukore-Sakeo Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 30.4kg
(No Gi Nationals)
1-23
Finito
Pedro Martins
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:55
Van Pettman Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / under 39.5kg
(No Gi Nationals)
4-16
Finito
Lucas Martins
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:45
Unknown User Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 6 - Teen / under 49.9kg
(No Gi Nationals)
7-19
Finito
Gabriel McCluggage
Whangarei BJJ
Pietro Nonato GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 02:38
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / under 44kg
(No Gi Nationals)
1-25
Finito
Brody Manuel
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 00:42
Cyrus Ruka Oliver MMA New Lynn
Juvenile Women No-Gi / Orange / Juvenile Women / Middle (under 70.8kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
8-19
Finito
Christli Ismail
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Layia West DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:20
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / under 53.1kg
(No Gi Nationals)
2-22
Finito
Eden Tangipa
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Mila Williams Alliance Mt Eden Won by Submission - 00:58
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / under 30.4kg
(No Gi Nationals)
Finito
Gia Fernandes
Whangarei BJJ
Maiya Hunter-Simeona Submission Porirua Won by Walkover
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 49.9kg
(No Gi Nationals)
7-20
Finito
Tyreese Joie Tranquilino
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:34
Natasha Thornton Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Juvenile Women No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Women / Medium Heavy (over 70.8kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
8-17
Finito
Charlee- Flowers
Oliver MMA Napier
Won by Submission - 00:47
Mikayla Thomasen Alliance Mt Eden
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / under 34.9kg
(No Gi Nationals)
4-19
Finito
Braxton Hayward
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mason Hapi Alliance Mt Eden Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 4 - Junior / under 44kg
(No Gi Nationals)
3-19
Finito
Kade Ballot
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:51
Ray Botica DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / under 49.9kg
(No Gi Nationals)
5-18
Finito
Charlie Theron
Ochiba
Callum Mackie Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 36.3kg
(No Gi Nationals)
6-16
Finito
Ryan Paviour
Coast Academy
Kye Gault Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / under 44kg
(No Gi Nationals)