Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
26
완료됨
David Kohout
Timothy Dreadon Art of Combat Won by Submission - 04:23
Girls Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -63kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
33
완료됨
Nicky Karaitiana
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Aurora Terry DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Feather (-64kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
29
완료됨
Abaid Nagimi
Dilmurodov BJJ
Arti Sukasem Kings Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-29
완료됨
Patrick Keating
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 06:43
Tao David Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Men Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
30
완료됨
Unknown User
Drew Collett Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
28
완료됨
Matt Collier
Core MMA Hamilton
Won by Submission - 02:26
Michael Sylvester Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Men Gi / Black / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-26
완료됨
JEREMY JANNY
Won by points - 08:00
Tiago Santa Ritta GRACIE BARRA OCEANIA
Men Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-27
완료됨
Elias Moraga
Alliance Mt Eden
Justin Shaw STMA Brasa Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
28
완료됨
Liam Baney
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 05:00
Taylor Hall Tu Kaha Auckland City
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
33
완료됨
Andrew Blake
HEROIC Jiu-Jitsu
Te Roha Fairlie EAST OCEAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
34
완료됨
James Boyd
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Matt Tihi Alliance Mt Eden Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Feather (-64kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
30
완료됨
Josh Dodd
GroundControl
Won by points - 05:00
Jake Murtagh Oliver MMA New Lynn
Juvenile Men Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Medium Heavy (-81.6kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
29
완료됨
Tom Webbon
GroundControl
Won by Submission - 04:18
Yousef Djilali Dilmurodov BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
35
완료됨
Unknown User
Alliance Mt Eden
Renard Joseph Velayo VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
31
완료됨
Felipe Godoy
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Bloxham
Juvenile Men Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Light (-68kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
30
완료됨
YiXiao He
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Won by Submission - 00:20
Conor Johnson Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
36
완료됨
Jack McClean
Oliver MMA Kapiti
Won by Submission - 01:46
Flavio Nefi Carneiro De Brito Submission Takapuna
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-30
완료됨
Tommy Duffie
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:17
Sameer Sheraz Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Juvenile Men Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Light (-68kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
31
완료됨
Joshua Marshall
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Nixon Suddens Tu Kaha Auckland City Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-28
완료됨
Clinton Terry
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:11
Steve Currie Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
34
완료됨
Ravid Aharon
Kings Academy
Junior Asilusi Won by Submission - 04:41
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
27
완료됨
James Ho
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 04:16
Frank Bell Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-31
완료됨
Matthew Lloyd
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Troy Bourke Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand Won by Submission - 00:22
Men Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
32
완료됨
Freeman Apou
Kings Academy
Hans Masoe Oliver MMA South Auckland Won by Submission - 04:48
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Feather (-64kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
31
완료됨
Min Kang
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu NZ
Joe Liu Kings Academy Won by points - 04:28
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
37
완료됨
Mike Capper
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
James Boyd Bucklands Beach BJJ
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-29
완료됨
Viliami Ballard
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Te Hakaraia O Te Rangi Wilson Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 06:24
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
38
완료됨
Morgan Dearsly
Alliance Mt Eden
Joshua Montague Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
32
완료됨
Thomas Symon
City Kickboxing
Won by points - 06:00
Fa’alogo Tana Umaga Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
29
완료됨
Garth Amrein
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Jack Donaldson Won by Submission - 00:17
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Feather (-64kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-32
완료됨
Lorenzo Datuin
Black Knights Jiu Jitsu
Omar Zalat Dilmurodov BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
35
완료됨
Tim Muir
Core MMA Hamilton
Ethan Oakes Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by points - 05:00