Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -22.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-3
Ferdig
Cyrus Smith
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Ondrej Smith Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-7
Ferdig
Malik Zabidin
Battalion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Manawa Clifton Brasa Waitara
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
3
Ferdig
Georgia Young
Combat Room Jiujitsu
Monique Johnston Oliver MMA New Lynn
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / over 59kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-17
Ferdig
Nicole Tatupu
Oliver MMA South Auckland
Te Ao Rangi Tawhara MAI Dojo - Gracie Gym Wellington
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -40.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
9
Ferdig
Arama Sheridan
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Riley Bryant Oliver MMA New Lynn
Girls Gi / White / Kid 6 - Teen / -57.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-23
Ferdig
Trinity Jurgensen
Oliver MMA Kapiti
Rangiuru Mohi Hori Thai Rotorua
Boys Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-20
Ferdig
Gabriel Jurgensen
Oliver MMA Kapiti
Callum Wooller N/A Brasa Waitara
Girls Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -74.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
29
Ferdig
Kaitlyn Tatupu
Oliver MMA South Auckland
Desire Talia Pologa Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -74.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
21
Ferdig
Renee Selley
Manawatu Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Dre Waru Southern Tribes Tuwharetoa
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / -69.4kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-27
Ferdig
Tipene Thompson
Tsunami ST Tuwharetoa
Trey Perkins Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -45.4kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
12
Ferdig
Zahria Edwardson
Manawatu Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Rangiaho Maihi Manawatu Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Men Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Middle (-74.8kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-53
Ferdig
Robert Hindmarsh
Manawatu Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Te Ao Oterangi Thompson Tsunami ST Tuwharetoa
Boys Gi / Green / Kid 6 - Teen / -63kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
18
Ferdig
Dominic Martin
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Brad Morgan Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -49.9kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-19
Ferdig
Torin ONeill
Combat Room Jiujitsu
Jake Rapaea Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Women Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-81.6kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-55
Ferdig
Gabbie Drury
Js Gym
Kat Sheridan Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Feather (-64kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-41
Ferdig
Youngsoo Kim
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Ben Venn GSW
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
39
Ferdig
Colin Bennett
Art of Combat
Blair Tatere-Beamsley Combat Room Jiujitsu
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
38
Ferdig
Mattes Groenendijk
Art of Combat
Zack Bennett Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men Gi / Purple / Adult 1 / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
40
Ferdig
Damian Cornwell-mildon
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Greg Seebeck Battalion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Women Gi / Brown / Adult / Feather (-61.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-35
Ferdig
Annie Lee
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Amy Barratt-Boyes Will Machado - Comp Team
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-1
Ferdig
Ann-Arihi Watene
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Seier på submission - 00:40
Rosa Beban-France Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -22.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-1
Ferdig
Cyrus Smith
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Seier med poeng - 02:00
Ondrej Smith Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1
Ferdig
Kye Gault
Core MMA Hamilton
Daniel Saxon-Clarke Axis BJJ NZ Seier med poeng - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-2
Ferdig
Hinearoha Taong
MAI Dojo - Gracie Gym Wellington
Seier på submission - 00:41
Zoe Mei Symonds Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1
Ferdig
Georgia Young
Combat Room Jiujitsu
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Monique Johnston Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-5
Ferdig
Malik Zabidin
Battalion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Seier med poeng - 02:00
Manawa Clifton Brasa Waitara
Boys Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-4
Ferdig
Enzo Paunovic
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Jacob Williams Combat Room Jiujitsu Seier med poeng - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
4
Ferdig
Reid Dalliston
Inglewood BJJ
Seier på submission - 01:31
Corin Lowe Brasa Waitara
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-8
Ferdig
Grace Williams
Combat Room Jiujitsu
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Shyla Mulholland
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-7
Ferdig
Manaia Sheridan
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Natasha Thornton Axis BJJ NZ Seier med poeng - 04:00
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
4
Ferdig
Lily Bethwaite
Oliver MMA Kapiti
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Amelia Sheridan Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
7
Ferdig
Kadin Jannenga
Battalion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Seier på submission - 00:47
Jozahn McGregor Gracie Gym Palmerston North