Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -21.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
Acabado
Mia Oliver
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Walkover
Alaska Curtis Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
42
Acabado
Blake Harlett
Coast Academy
Banos Attwood Heads Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -42.6kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
41
Acabado
Reuben Rigby Van Tonder
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Won by Submission - 00:41
Sam BETTERIDGE Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-44
Acabado
Carter Owers
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Moss Fenwick Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by Submission - 00:36
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 1 - Mat Monster / -20.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-39
Acabado
Beni Alves
Heads Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Grayson Eldialde The Combat Centre Won by points - 02:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-46
Acabado
Taimanawa Shepherd
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Jacob Hutchinson Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho Won by points - 03:00
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-41
Acabado
Jael Maanaima
The Combat Centre
Won by points - 02:00
Mila Alves Heads Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
41
Acabado
Elias Gerritsen-Fridh
Jesse Richardson Eastside Grapplers Aotearoa Won by points - 03:38
Women Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (over 81.6kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-41
Acabado
Haylee Wills
Coromandel BJJ
Hinarau Adams-Ferrand Tahitian top team Won by Submission - 02:15
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -21.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-45
Acabado
OLLIE RAINBIRD
Heads Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nicolaas Bekker Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho Won by Submission - 00:54
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-39
Acabado
Matangi Houma
Westside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Connor Murray Alliance Mt Eden
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -39.5kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-40
Acabado
Liam Read
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 01:06
Loki Mercer Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -55.8kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
44
Acabado
YiMing He
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by Submission - 03:20
Dallas Eketone-TeKanawa DS Team Auckland
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -21.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-46
Acabado
Lulu Pollock
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Mia Oliver Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 00:29
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-42
Acabado
Reuben Lewis
City Kickboxing
Won by Submission - 03:49
Vāān Kinkade Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Women Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-61.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-40
Acabado
Alicia Tottenham
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Marguerite Smith DS Team Auckland Won by Submission - 02:10
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-43
Acabado
Jedd Robinson
The Combat Centre
Luke Hutchinson Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho Won by Submission - 02:47
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 1 - Mat Monster / -20.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-41
Acabado
Beni Alves
Heads Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Grayson Eldialde The Combat Centre Won by points - 02:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
43
Acabado
Khan Honeycombe
The Combat Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Hunter Smart The Combat Centre
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-48
Acabado
Arlo Bessem
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 00:18
Carter Owers Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -21.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-40
Acabado
Nicolaas Bekker
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Won by Submission - 01:24
Afakasi Sione Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -67.6kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-48
Acabado
Zack GIBBINS
Coast Academy
Won by Submission - 02:22
Isaac Fuimaono The Combat Centre
Men Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (-82.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-41
Acabado
Tipene Collier
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Bogdan Vovchenko Auckland SAMBO Club Won by points - 05:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -30.4kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
43
Acabado
Ezekiel Gulliver
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Harry Mathis Fresh Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Women Gi / White / Master 2 / Middle (-74.8kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-44
Acabado
Monique Fleming
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by Submission - 01:19
Ludy Howse Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -39.5kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-42
Acabado
Ryan Hutchinson
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Won by Submission - 00:33
Ollie Shaw STMA Brasa
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -42.6kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
42
Acabado
Liam Prestidge
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Won by points - 04:00
Artyom Mogilev Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
44
Acabado
Mason Neal
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
HaoJun Zhang GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -21.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-47
Acabado
Xavier Ho
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 01:04
Oliver Woodhead Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-44
Acabado
Jael Maanaima
The Combat Centre
Mila Alves Heads Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-45
Acabado
Zayden Ho
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 02:37
Hugh Coats Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
42
Acabado
Ben Deverell
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by Submission - 01:43
Chris Mason