Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -37.6kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-13
Acabado
Sebastien Garceau
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Tristan Brown Gracie Humaita NZ Won by Submission - 02:25
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -39.5kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-12
Acabado
Hector Rohloff
Hammerhead MMA
Tyler Simpson Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by Submission - 02:19
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
6
Acabado
Latham Stevens
Hammerhead MMA
Adam Illingworth Oamaru Grappling Club Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
6
Acabado
John Gregory
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 05:53
Shuichi Tanimura Gracie Humaita NZ
Boys No-Gi / White / -79.4kg / Kid 6 - Teen
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-16
Acabado
Jon Madoc
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Won by Submission - 01:48
Lilian Tepper Oamaru Grappling Club
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -61.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-19
Acabado
Isaac Matulewicz
Checkmat Christchurch
Won by points - 04:00
Craig Hayes Checkmat Christchurch
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -63kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
Acabado
Harlem Frost
Checkmat Christchurch
Won by Walkover
Lennon Godoy Checkmat Christchurch
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
9
Acabado
Steven Booth
Submission Lab
Won by points - 07:00
Thomas Symon Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -55.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-22
Acabado
Julia Ribas
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by points - 04:00
Aiyanna Bosscher Hammerhead MMA
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
11
Acabado
Tim Brown
Gracie Humaita NZ
Won by Submission - 04:01
Jesse Wansbrough Submission Lab
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-18
Acabado
Stacie Graham-pouwhare
Groundworxbjj
Won by Submission - 01:15
Luke Brinkley Kura of BJJ Ōtepoti DUNEDIN
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -63kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-11
Acabado
Tyler Lubbe
Kura of BJJ Ōtepoti DUNEDIN
Won by points - 04:00
Craig Hayes Checkmat Christchurch
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -36.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-25
Acabado
Hasse Verlinden
Hammerhead MMA
Shyla Mulholland Won by Submission - 00:30
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
9
Acabado
Kieran Smith
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Emilio Munoz Checkmat Christchurch Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
12
Acabado
Birney Lindsay
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Jesse Ray Cromwell Oamaru Grappling Club Won by points - 06:00
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -55.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-23
Acabado
Julia Ribas
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 01:25
Aiyanna Bosscher Hammerhead MMA
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -56.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-21
Acabado
Unknown User
Checkmat Christchurch
Isaac Matulewicz Checkmat Christchurch Won by Submission - 02:04
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -36.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-26
Acabado
Hasse Verlinden
Hammerhead MMA
Luana Kirchoff Pereira Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by Submission - 01:50
Boys Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / over 59kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-24
Acabado
Casey Lubbe
Kura of BJJ Ōtepoti DUNEDIN
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:31
Brooklyn Neale Checkmat Christchurch
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
23
Acabado
Antonio Ahn
Submission Lab
Won by points - 06:00
Gianni Munro Gracie Humaita NZ
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -61.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-20
Acabado
Isaac Matulewicz
Checkmat Christchurch
Craig Hayes Checkmat Christchurch Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
13
Acabado
Josias Alberton
Groundworxbjj
Carthur Pongpatimet Submission Lab Won by points - 06:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-19
Acabado
Stacie Graham-pouwhare
Groundworxbjj
Won by Submission - 00:26
Tiana Munn Oamaru Grappling Club
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -56.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-22
Acabado
Unknown User
Checkmat Christchurch
Isaac Matulewicz Checkmat Christchurch Won by points - 04:00
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -36.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-27
Acabado
Shyla Mulholland
Luana Kirchoff Pereira Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
12
Acabado
Tim Brown
Gracie Humaita NZ
Won by points - 06:00
Shane Dunne Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
24
Acabado
Antonio Ahn
Submission Lab
Max Gutry Gracie Humaita NZ Won by Submission - 03:29
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -61.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-21
Acabado
Isaac Matulewicz
Checkmat Christchurch
Won by points - 04:00
Craig Hayes Checkmat Christchurch
Boys Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / over 59kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-25
Acabado
Casey Lubbe
Kura of BJJ Ōtepoti DUNEDIN
Brooklyn Neale Checkmat Christchurch Won by Submission - 02:33
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
10
Acabado
Ross Murphy
Axis BJJ NZ
Kane Tosh Submission Lab Won by Submission - 05:38
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-20
Acabado
Luke Brinkley
Kura of BJJ Ōtepoti DUNEDIN
Won by Submission - 03:24
Tiana Munn Oamaru Grappling Club
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -55.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-28
Acabado
Stacie Graham-pouwhare
Groundworxbjj
Won by Submission - 00:10
Unknown User Checkmat Christchurch