Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(Regionals)
43
Окончено
Bailey Buchanan
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 02:50
Rory Murdoch MyBJJ Nelson
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-59.4kg)
(Regionals)
2-39
Окончено
Zinnia Aldridge
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 04:48
Elle Markland Balance Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(Regionals)
44
Окончено
Caleb Tinnelly
Balance Jiu-Jitsu
Lubomir Dudek MyBJJ Nelson Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(Regionals)
37
Окончено
Cory Shadbolt
Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC
Won by points - 06:00
Chris Gray Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(Regionals)
1-40
Окончено
Sebastian Powell
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 05:00
Morgan Bartrum Axis BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(Regionals)
2-40
Окончено
Jayden Hay
Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC
Won by Submission - 03:47
Karl Emms MyBJJ Nelson
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
47
Окончено
Matt Walker
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Alger Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-59.4kg)
(Regionals)
2-41
Окончено
Michelle Gilchrist
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 05:00
Trina Gale Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
1-41
Окончено
Luke Smith
Balance Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 06:00
Domanic Millan Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(Regionals)
38
Окончено
Tyson Faulkner
Axis BJJ NZ
Glenn Stewart Balance Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(Regionals)
46
Окончено
Rory Murdoch
MyBJJ Nelson
Won by Submission - 03:13
Caleb Tinnelly Balance Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(Regionals)
2-42
Окончено
Jarreau Whiunui
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 05:00
Pairama Moon Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(Regionals)
48
Окончено
Bailey Buchanan
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 01:09
Lubomir Dudek MyBJJ Nelson
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Regionals)
39
Окончено
Sam Stokes
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Joseph Gordon Timaru Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-80.3kg)
(Regionals)
49
Окончено
Jess Garrick
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Janine Geard Gracie Gym Palmerston North Won by Submission - 00:27
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-59.4kg)
(Regionals)
2-43
Окончено
Elle Markland
Balance Jiu-Jitsu
Trina Gale Carlson Gracie South Canterbury Won by Submission - 02:27
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(Regionals)
40
Окончено
Fergus Jenkins
Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC
Won by Submission - 03:25
Glenn Stewart Balance Jiu-Jitsu
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (over 80.3kg)
(Regionals)
2-44
Окончено
Stephani Mitchell
Balance Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:02
Jazmaine Thomas Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(Regionals)
1-42
Окончено
Logan Courtney
Groundworxbjj
Luca Gonzalez Axis BJJ NZ Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(Regionals)
1-43
Окончено
Sean Brendan
Checkmat Christchurch
Won by points - 05:00
Lehi Ramage Axis BJJ NZ
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-59.4kg)
(Regionals)
2-45
Окончено
Zinnia Aldridge
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 05:00
Michelle Gilchrist Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Regionals)
41
Окончено
Liam Clark
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Joshua Gamblin Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(Regionals)
1-44
Окончено
Christian Tangianau
Oliver MMA South Auckland
Finn Moritzen Axis BJJ NZ Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
2-46
Окончено
Johannes De Waal
Axis BJJ NZ
Matthew Keeley Balance Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:09
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
2-47
Окончено
Thomas Tardi-Zuch
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 01:21
Michael Marsden Academy of Combat
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(Regionals)
1-45
Окончено
Luca Gonzalez
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 02:57
Sean Brendan Checkmat Christchurch
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Regionals)
42
Окончено
Sam Stokes
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 04:00
Liam Clark Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
2-48
Окончено
Johannes De Waal
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 02:56
Michael Marsden Academy of Combat
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(Regionals)
1-46
Окончено
Finn Moritzen
Axis BJJ NZ
Ricky Holliday Checkmat Christchurch Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
2-49
Окончено
Matthew Keeley
Balance Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:29
Thomas Tardi-Zuch Axis BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Regionals)
43
Окончено
Joseph Gordon
Timaru Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Gamblin Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(Regionals)
1-47
Окончено
Sean Brendan
Checkmat Christchurch
Won by Submission - 02:04
Finn Moritzen Axis BJJ NZ