Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
1-1
Закінчено
Puhikura Hohipa
Alliance Mt Eden
Hinearoha Taong Gracie Gym Palmerston North Won by Submission - 02:40
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -22.7kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
2-1
Закінчено
Kobe Mulholland
Won by points - 02:00
Radek Smith Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -49.9kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
1-2
Закінчено
Siena Beban-France
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Charlie Pettman Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -51.3kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
1
Закінчено
Caleb Bromley
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Alex Suddens Tu Kaha Auckland City Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.3kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
2-2
Закінчено
Cody Davison
Tsunami Southern Tribes Tuwharetoa
Won by Submission - 00:55
Ryan Doley Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Girls Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
1-3
Закінчено
Shyla Mulholland
Aaylia Duffy Gracie Gym Palmerston North Won by Decision - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
4
Закінчено
Van Pettman
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Ondrej Smith Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand Won by Submission - 00:51
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -31.8kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
2-3
Закінчено
Jace Freeman
Coast Academy
Tyler Mcfarlane Valley BJJ Won by Submission - 03:34
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -51.3kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
2
Закінчено
Oscar Dodunski
Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Caleb Bromley Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -31.8kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
2-4
Закінчено
Jack JOHNSON
Oliver MMA Kapiti
Jace Freeman Coast Academy Won by Submission - 02:11
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
5
Закінчено
Cyrus Smith
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Van Pettman Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
2-6
Закінчено
Tyler Bromley
Won by Submission - 01:42
Kaushik Doley Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
1
Закінчено
Remy Te Aho Taong
Gracie Gym NZ
Won by Submission - 00:33
Jesse Taulu Alliance Mt Eden
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -51.3kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
3
Закінчено
Alex Suddens
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by points - 04:00
Oscar Dodunski Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
4
Закінчено
Mason Hapi
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 01:36
Brendan Fitzgerald Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -31.8kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
2-5
Закінчено
Tyler Mcfarlane
Valley BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:53
Jace Freeman Coast Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
2
Закінчено
Tyler Simpson
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by points - 04:00
Jesse Taulu Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
1-4
Закінчено
James Ho
MAI Dojo - Gracie Gym Wellington
Won by points - 05:00
Ajay Al Saeed Crolin Gracie Team NZ
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
6
Закінчено
Ondrej Smith
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 02:00
Van Pettman Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
2-7
Закінчено
Lane Bleakley
Nautilus Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:28
Kaushik Doley Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
7
Закінчено
Ray Winterton
Combat Room Jiujitsu
Karlo Witana Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 00:16
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -59kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
5
Закінчено
Urban Bell
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
George Kelly Alliance Mt Eden Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
2-8
Закінчено
Tyler Bromley
Lane Bleakley Nautilus Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
1-5
Закінчено
Daniel Clarke
GSW
Garth Amrein Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
8
Закінчено
Te Hakaraia O Te Rangi Wilson
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 00:35
Brogan Hancock Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
9
Закінчено
Borys Salenko
Gracie Gym Wellington
Alexis Courselle Tukaha Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 07:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
3
Закінчено
Remy Te Aho Taong
Gracie Gym NZ
Tyler Simpson Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / Black / Adult / Feather (-61.2kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
2-9
Закінчено
Jordan Doherty
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by points - 08:00
Amy Barratt-Boyes
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
1-6
Закінчено
Ajay Al Saeed
Crolin Gracie Team NZ
Won by Submission - 02:19
Daniel Clarke GSW
Women Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-68kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
10
Закінчено
Briar Davies
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 02:59
Kerry Moor Marcelo Lopes Team Christchurch
Juvenile Women No-Gi / White / Juvenile Women / Middle (-70.8kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
1-7
Закінчено
Tarquin Hudepohl
Won by points - 05:00
Symonn Wallacehoskin Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Men Gi / Black / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
2-10
Закінчено
Justin Shaw
STMA Brasa
Patrick Te Tau Won by Submission - 05:30