Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
46
已完成
Christian Mans
Groundworxbjj
Andrew Kyburz Axis BJJ NZ Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-47
已完成
Jarreau Whiunui
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 05:00
Marcus Handley Bush Jitsu
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-40
已完成
Ahmad Alzafiri
City Kickboxing
Nic Hristov Axis BJJ NZ Won by Submission - 01:57
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
44
已完成
Charlie Chambers
Tu Kaha Nelson
Won by points - 05:00
Sean Brendan Checkmat Christchurch
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Feather (-68kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-43
已完成
Dale Smith
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 01:18
Mikhol Yap
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-45
已完成
Peter Howe
Tu Kaha Nelson
Ricky Holliday Checkmat Christchurch Won by Submission - 01:33
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -45.4kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-44
已完成
Joe Matulewicz
Checkmat Christchurch
Tyler Simpson Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Men No-Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Middle (-73kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-50
已完成
Kahale Gross
Lions Den Whangarei
Won by Submission - 01:46
Unknown User Academy of Combat
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
41
已完成
Bailey Buchanan
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 00:59
Chris Starr Axis BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-48
已完成
Conor Dunlevey
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 02:47
Marcus Handley Bush Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-45
已完成
Eli Reardon
Carlson Gracie Christchurch
Enzo Mediavillo Axis BJJ NZ Won by Submission - 00:49
Men No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
47
已完成
Pairama Moon
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 05:00
Christian Mans Groundworxbjj
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-46
已完成
Jax Illingworth
Oamaru Grappling Club
Max Cleverley Carlson Gracie Christchurch Won by Submission - 00:47
Juvenile Men No-Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Light (-66.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-51
已完成
Jon Madoc
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Won by Submission - 01:37
Calyb Armitage Checkmat Christchurch
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-49
已完成
Jayden Hay
Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC
Won by points - 05:00
Jarreau Whiunui Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-47
已完成
Jaxon Blur
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 00:13
Rakai Poi Groundworxbjj
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
45
已完成
Cory Shadbolt
Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC
Won by points - 05:00
Charlie Chambers Tu Kaha Nelson
Boys Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -69.4kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-48
已完成
Alexander Pethig
Carlson Gracie Christchurch
Cayden Baxter Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Submission - 01:12
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -69.4kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-49
已完成
Isaac Matulewicz
Checkmat Christchurch
Brooklyn Neale Checkmat Christchurch Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -22.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-52
已完成
Jaxon Taylor-Fisher
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 01:46
Chase Cameron Groundworxbjj
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
42
已完成
Steen Bielby
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Cameron Morriss Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / White / Kid 1 - Mat Monster / -26.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-53
已完成
Zoe Hua
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 00:35
Alexander Jan Sinkora Groundworxbjj
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-50
已完成
Lachlan Ah Mann
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Seth Warwick Axis BJJ NZ Won by Submission - 00:25
Boys Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -22.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-54
已完成
Kobe Mulholland
Malachai Ah Mann Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-51
已完成
Logan Whittaker-Cooke
Nautilus Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:45
Anthony Sinkora Groundworxbjj
Men No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
48
已完成
Andrew Kyburz
Axis BJJ NZ
Pairama Moon Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-55
已完成
Eli Wilson
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 01:18
Pax Reveley Groundworxbjj
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -56.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-54
已完成
Luke Brinkley
Kura of BJJ Ōtepoti DUNEDIN
Brandon Burke Checkmat Christchurch Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-56
已完成
Rawhai Poipoi
Marcelo Lopes Team Christchurch
Won by points - 02:00
Oaklan Costello Groundworxbjj
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
49
已完成
Luke Taylor
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Joshua Gamblin Carlson Gracie South Canterbury Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-59
已完成
Zaide Arthurs
Axis BJJ NZ
Hank Carnie Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / -63kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-55
已完成
Emerald Arthurs
Axis BJJ NZ
Rebecka Loise Demonteverde Checkmat Christchurch Won by Submission - 02:47