Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -49kg
(Regionals)
2-26
已完成
Jai Field
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Tyler Simpson Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by Submission - 03:28
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(Regionals)
1-21
已完成
Kobe Mulholland
Won by points - 02:00
Dian Steyn Hammerhead MMA
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(Regionals)
25
已完成
Johannes De Waal
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Walker Axis BJJ NZ
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -30.4kg
(Regionals)
1-25
已完成
Enzo Mediavillo
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 00:11
Jason Li Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -30.4kg
(Regionals)
1-26
已完成
Daniel Saxon-Clarke
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 00:59
Daklin Cameron Groundworxbjj
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / over 45.5kg
(Regionals)
26
已完成
Te Raki Bain
Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
Rongomai Smith Hammerhead MMA Won by points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(Regionals)
1-22
已完成
Chase Cameron
Groundworxbjj
Kobe Mulholland Won by points - 02:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -34.9kg
(Regionals)
27
已完成
Eli Bosscher
Hammerhead MMA
Hugh Walker Gracie Humaita NZ Won by Submission - 01:59
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(Regionals)
1-29
已完成
Ariana Cherry
Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
India-Rose Gallagher Hammerhead MMA Won by Submission - 01:08
Men Gi / White / Master 3 (41+ yrs) / Middle (-82.1kg)
(Regionals)
26
已完成
Itai Almog
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 03:01
Andrew Alger Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys No-Gi / Orange / -61.7kg / Kid 6 - Teen
(Regionals)
2-27
已完成
Luke Brinkley
Kura of BJJ Ōtepoti DUNEDIN
Won by Submission - 02:00
Trent Grimmer Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -30.4kg
(Regionals)
1-27
已完成
Jason Li
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Daklin Cameron Groundworxbjj Won by Submission - 00:36
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -34.9kg
(Regionals)
28
已完成
Cole Thomson
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Jade Murray Carlson Gracie South Canterbury Won by Submission - 02:51
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -44kg
(Regionals)
1-30
已完成
Kaido Campbell-Kaan
Gracie Humaita NZ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:11
Axel Hamer Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 6 - Teen / -55.8kg
(Regionals)
1-31
已完成
Emjay Gale
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Cleo Exell Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -34.9kg
(Regionals)
29
已完成
Oliver Gallagher
Hammerhead MMA
Fionn Genge Gracie Humaita NZ Won by points - 03:00
Men Gi / White / Master 3 (41+ yrs) / Middle (-82.1kg)
(Regionals)
27
已完成
Chris Clarke
Axis BJJ NZ
Itai Almog Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by Decision - 01:13
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -49kg
(Regionals)
2-28
已完成
Ethan Bueno
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:16
Bohan Wang Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -30.4kg
(Regionals)
1-28
已完成
Enzo Mediavillo
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Daniel Saxon-Clarke Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:26
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -48.5kg
(Regionals)
32
已完成
Te Awanui Etti
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Te Mauri Smith Hammerhead MMA Won by Submission - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -68kg
(Regionals)
28
已完成
Tyree Etti
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Won by Submission - 00:22
Angelo Duarte Mena Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -49kg
(Regionals)
2-29
已完成
Seth Warwick
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jai Field Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -34.9kg
(Regionals)
30
已完成
Hugh Walker
Gracie Humaita NZ
Won by Submission - 02:55
Jade Murray Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -49kg
(Regionals)
2-30
已完成
Leon Hornell
Hammerhead MMA
Ethan Bueno Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:57
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -42.6kg
(Regionals)
29
已完成
Shyla Mulholland
Won by Submission - 01:04
Saige Galloway Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(Regionals)
1-32
已完成
Brennan Matheson
Bush Jitsu
Kieran Ruffles Alliance Mt Eden Won by Submission - 04:16
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -49kg
(Regionals)
2-31
已完成
Tyler Simpson
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Seth Warwick Axis BJJ NZ Won by Walkover
Girls No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -61.7kg
(Regionals)
30
已完成
Rebecka Loise Demonteverde
Checkmat Christchurch
Won by points - 04:00
Kate Delaney Hammerhead MMA
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(Regionals)
2-32
已完成
Ethan Cass
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Nikolaas Willaert Kura of BJJ Ōtepoti DUNEDIN Won by Submission - 01:31
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -34.9kg
(Regionals)
31
已完成
Fionn Genge
Gracie Humaita NZ
Callum Longthorn Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by points - 03:00
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(Regionals)
1-33
已完成
Daryl Demonteverde
Checkmat Christchurch
Dane Edge Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand Won by Submission - 04:57
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Middle (-73kg)
(Regionals)
2-33
已完成
Jon Madoc
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Won by Submission - 01:12
Zion Warwick Axis BJJ NZ