Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
30
已完成
Zack Bennett
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 02:00
Anthony Sage Tu Kaha Auckland City
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-27
已完成
Ignacio Olmos
Tu Kaha Waiheke
Won by Submission - 06:11
Jaden O'Dea Coast Academy
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Feather (-64kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
33
已完成
Ethan Yang
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Nikora Hauraki Alliance Mt Eden Won by Submission - 01:26
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
37
已完成
Alec Cross
Forge BJJ NZ
Jamayn Smiler Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Won by Submission - 01:09
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
34
已完成
Oliver Schmid
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by points - 02:39
Anton Te Dorsthorst Oliver MMA New Lynn
Women Gi / Purple / Adult / Light (-68kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
28
已完成
Deborah Olds
Tukaha Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:32
Sara Wang Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
38
已完成
Patrick Ruggle
Toa Martial Arts Whitianga
Won by points - 05:00
Terry Storey Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
29
已完成
Ben Spiers
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 02:12
Josh Turney Alliance Mt Eden
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
34
已完成
Waseem Bahadur
Dilmurodov BJJ
Won by points - 02:28
Lewis Botica DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
31
已完成
Joe Hopkins
Alliance Mt Eden
Anthony Sage Tu Kaha Auckland City Won by Submission - 03:55
Men Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-30
已完成
Darryl Mckay
Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:57
Tao David Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Feather (-64kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-32
已完成
Kaige Brown
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Kannann Ganesh Dilmurodov BJJ Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
33
已完成
William Schrader
Manawatu BJJ
Zack Bennett Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 01:49
Men Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
35
已完成
Pedro Curi
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Hieu Tran VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
31
已完成
James Storer
AucklandBJJ.com
Won by points - 06:00
Isaac Snell Bush Jitsu
Men Gi / White / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
39
已完成
Logan Bowers
Whangarei BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Maxwell GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Men Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+ yrs) / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-33
已完成
Mike Capper
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Sergio Garcia Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-32
已完成
Jonathan Woodhead
Whangarei BJJ
Antonio Marsh TUKAHA Won by Submission - 02:49
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
32
已完成
Damien Wallace
Tukaha Rotorua
Matt Phillips Oliver MMA Browns Bay Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
30
已完成
Joaquin Moauro
TUKAHA
Apollos Payne Eastside Grapplers Aotearoa Won by points - 03:40
Men Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
36
已完成
Richie Grayson
Whangarei BJJ
Patrick Darragh Zero Gravity Martial Arts Won by points - 04:20
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-33
已完成
Ofa Vala
Eastside Grapplers Aotearoa
Won by points - 05:00
Belal Etiabari Dilmurodov BJJ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
36
已完成
Nick Stack
Toa Martial Arts Whitianga
Jarna Fuatavai Forge BJJ NZ Won by Submission - 01:44
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
40
已完成
Kacey\Kasimili SIka
Forge BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 01:05
Alec Cross Forge BJJ NZ
Women Gi / White / Adult / Super Feather (-54.4kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
32
已完成
Kaori Daniels
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 03:45
Aiysha-mijah Dillon TORQUE BJJ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
41
已完成
Terry Storey
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 05:00
Abdul Wahid Nazif Dilmurodov BJJ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
37
已完成
Max Dewe
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Azriel Valaau Zero Gravity Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Women Gi / White / Adult / Light (-68kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
33
已完成
Noemie Horel
Tukaha Jiu Jitsu
Te Paea Puha Toa Martial Arts Whitianga Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Light (-76kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
31
已完成
Morgan Dearsly
Alliance Mt Eden
David Kohout Won by Submission - 03:26
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
34
已完成
Howard Sililoto
Eastside Grapplers Aotearoa
Won by points - 05:00
Damien Wallace Tukaha Rotorua
Men Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Feather (-70kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
38
已完成
James Haerewa
Charles Johnston Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 06:00