Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Men No-Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Medium Heavy (-79.8kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
76
انتهى
Isaac Toovey
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by Submission - 03:14
Lucas Mravicich Phoenix BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-74
انتهى
Belal Etiabari
Dilmurodov BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:39
Jesse Jones Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-68
انتهى
Kay Kelly
Whaingaroa BJJ
Jack Cameron Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Won by Submission - 05:34
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Light (-66.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-75
انتهى
Conor Lamb
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:42
Jack Andrews VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-70
انتهى
Julian Phipps
Atos Auckland
Klay Timmerman Phoenix BJJ NZ Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-72
انتهى
Marshall Ratima
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jaedan Hoo Atos Auckland
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-78
انتهى
Connor Ashdown
Dilmurodov BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jayden Keil Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-79
انتهى
Belal Etiabari
Dilmurodov BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:10
Jesse Jones Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-76
انتهى
Sam Patchett
Westside Jiu-Jitsu
Jack Dixon-Smith Te Kura Awhio Gisborne Won by Submission - 05:26
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-73kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
77
انتهى
Emma Bryson
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:44
Monique Fleming Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
68
انتهى
Mitch Fleming
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by Submission - 00:56
Tuawhiao Walmsley Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
65
انتهى
Nabeel Dada
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:20
Eamon McArdle Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-73kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
78
انتهى
Ludy Howse
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Alessia Weir Hori Thai Rotorua Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
انتهى
Blake Everson
Coast Academy
Won by Walkover
James Cronin City Kickboxing
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-68
انتهى
Jacob Barnett
City Kickboxing
Won by Submission - 02:32
Max Redstone Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-69
انتهى
Ebann Malae
Lions Den Whangarei
Won by points - 06:00
Kacey\Kasimili SIka Forge BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
70
انتهى
Levi Wulf
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Martyn Chew Bush Jitsu Won by points - 04:59
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-79
انتهى
Woorim Lee
King's academy
Won by Submission - 01:14
Tate Pink Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-73
انتهى
Miller Hope-Ede
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Cody Scott Atos Auckland Won by Submission - 00:49
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-71
انتهى
Peter Dyer
Won by Submission - 03:21
Ben Deverell Tu Kaha Auckland City
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-80.3kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-80
انتهى
Renee Shepherd
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Katie Jeremic Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:40
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-69
انتهى
Finn Morison
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Logan Bowers Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-74
انتهى
Nathan Pereira
Atos Auckland
Luke McCarthy Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-77
انتهى
Anton Te Dorsthorst
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 04:03
Jordan Stone The Combat Centre
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
66
انتهى
Geoff White
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Ryan Powell Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Purple / Master 5 (51+ yrs) / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
انتهى
Aaron Nutsford
Alliance MN
Mike Capper Zero Gravity Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Purple / Master 5 (51+ yrs) / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
انتهى
Aaron Nutsford
Alliance MN
Mike Capper Zero Gravity Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (-80.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
80
انتهى
Tipene Collier
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Ke Carlton Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-81
انتهى
Luke Le Lievre
Alliance Mt Eden
Sukhman Athwal Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Won by Submission - 04:45
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
71
انتهى
John Tyson
City Kickboxing
Mitch Fleming Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by Submission - 00:33
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-70
انتهى
VICTOR Arriaza
Choice Jiu Jitsu Academy
Luke Fairbairn Workshop Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:45
Men No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-72
انتهى
Alexei Borissenko
Phoenix BJJ NZ
Ken Boggs Whaingaroa BJJ Won by Submission - 02:13