Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Black / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-11
انتهى
Cameron Steer
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Renan Secco Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by Submission - 07:09
Boys Gi / White / Kid 1 - Mat Monster / -20kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-11
انتهى
Lucas Kirchoff Pereira
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 01:18
Benjamim Carvalho Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-14
انتهى
Keira Almog
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Axel Hamer Axis BJJ NZ Won by Submission - 02:20
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
10
انتهى
Everton Rossi
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Diego Alves Alliance Mt Eden Won by Submission - 02:38
Boys Gi / White / Kid 1 - Mat Monster / -20kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-12
انتهى
Lucas Kirchoff Pereira
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 00:43
Benjamim Carvalho Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Might / -31.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
16
انتهى
Ted Ceci
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by points - 03:00
Kaido Campbell-Kaan Gracie Humaita NZ
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-16
انتهى
Leo Stacey
Madix Arthurs Axis BJJ NZ Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
8
انتهى
Ali Stacey
Won by Submission - 00:24
Lennox Millar Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-14
انتهى
Rion Hakiwai Paterson
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 00:38
Hayden Smith AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
11
انتهى
Cail Smith
Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Tom Lee Gracie Humaita NZ Won by Submission - 00:53
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-18
انتهى
Bradley Hamilton
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by points - 07:00
Kristian Carson Axis BJJ NZ
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
9
انتهى
Ann-Arihi Watene
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Lennox Millar Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-15
انتهى
Axel Hamer
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 00:40
Max Cleverley Assad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Christchurch
Boys Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -20.4kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
11
انتهى
Jason Li
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Ruslan Shcherbin Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-20
انتهى
Alex Mather
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Sebastien Garceau Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
12
انتهى
Vitor Mansano
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Tim Gonzales MyBJJ Nelson Won by Submission - 02:45
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -22.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
14
انتهى
Titus Gabriel Navacilla
Assad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Christchurch
Won by points - 03:00
Zaide Arthurs Axis BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-19
انتهى
Phil Amtman
Groundworxbjj
Ben Russ Axis BJJ NZ Won by Submission - 01:07
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-23
انتهى
Pagan Rose Davidson-Jones
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 03:53
Monica Christian Team Umaf judo ju jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -40.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
20
انتهى
Joe Matulewicz
Checkmat Christchurch
Won by Submission - 01:14
Solomon Green Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men No-Gi / Black / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-12
انتهى
Cameron Steer
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:45
Byron Chivers Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
13
انتهى
Diego Alves
Alliance Mt Eden
Tom Lee Gracie Humaita NZ Won by Submission - 00:59
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Might / -31.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
17
انتهى
Ted Ceci
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Kaido Campbell-Kaan Gracie Humaita NZ Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-17
انتهى
Keira Almog
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Leo Stacey Won by points - 03:00
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
15
انتهى
Everton Rossi
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by points - 06:00
Cail Smith Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-15
انتهى
Rion Hakiwai Paterson
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 02:08
Unknown User
Boys Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -20.4kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
12
انتهى
Jason Li
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Ruslan Shcherbin Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by Submission - 01:23
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-18
انتهى
Axel Hamer
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by points - 03:00
Madix Arthurs Axis BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-20
انتهى
Bradley Hamilton
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Ben Russ Axis BJJ NZ Won by Submission - 01:20
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -22.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
15
انتهى
Nathaniel Clearwater
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 01:31
Zaide Arthurs Axis BJJ NZ
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
14
انتهى
Tim Gonzales
MyBJJ Nelson
Jesse Jones Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-22
انتهى
Unknown User
Hammerhead MMA
Won by points - 07:00
Paul Knight Submission Lab