Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 88.2kg)
(Saturday Gi)
60
انتهى
Kasi Bala
Atos Auckland
Won by points - 05:00
Marcus Puru Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (under 88.2kg)
(Saturday Gi)
56
Hugh Green
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by points - 05:00
Sergio Garcia GRACIE BARRA OCEANIA
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
60
Steven Woeckel
Groundworxbjj
Justin Miller Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 04:25
Men Gi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
62
Jesse Puata
New Plymouth MMA
Won by Submission - 05:32
Wahib Salha
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (under 70kg)
(Saturday Gi)
61
Unknown User
EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA
Martin Frost Checkmat Christchurch Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(Saturday Gi)
64
Jesse Carley
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Won by points - 05:00
Mataio Raana Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
61
Jaye Rio
Won by Submission - 04:14
Prashanth Guda Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 88.2kg)
(Saturday Gi)
61
انتهى
Sam Munday
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Elijah Short Inglewood BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Women Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 74.8kg)
(Saturday Gi)
58
Lee-anne Friar
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Sarah Whitfield Won by Submission - 02:43
Men Gi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
63
انتهى
Bevan Brooking
EAST OCEAN JIU-JITSU
Gledson Cigano ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION Won by Submission - 06:27
Women Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 68kg)
(Saturday Gi)
58
Emma-Jane Wills
Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Olivia Jade Scott Te Kura Awhio Gisborne Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 82.1kg)
(Saturday Gi)
60
Julian Young
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Andrew Blake HEROIC Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:57
Women Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
65
انتهى
Rebecca Annan
American Top Team New Zealand
Won by points - 07:00
MICHELLE MONTAGUE Core MMA Hamilton
Men Gi / Brown / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
62
Jakub Alchimowicz
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by Submission - 02:40
Rhys Izett New Plymouth MMA
Men Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (under 88.2kg)
(Saturday Gi)
57
Ivan Smith
Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Sergio Garcia GRACIE BARRA OCEANIA Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 88.2kg)
(Saturday Gi)
62
انتهى
Taylor Hall
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by points - 05:00
Kasi Bala Atos Auckland
Women Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 68kg)
(Saturday Gi)
59
Patricia Fung
Alliance Mt Eden
Charlotte James Won by Submission - 03:43
Men Gi / Brown / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
63
Nicholas Te Aute
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:51
Justin Shaw Brasa Waitara
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
57
Brandon Godfrey
Manawatu BJJ
Igor Gabriel Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand Won by Submission - 01:03
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (under 70kg)
(Saturday Gi)
62
Muhammad Bahadur
Dilmurodov BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony Bowler Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
58
Matiu Smith
Hori Thai Rotorua
Won by points - 05:00
Jesse Jones Oliver MMA New Lynn
Women Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 74.8kg)
(Saturday Gi)
59
Phoenix Huta
Inglewood BJJ
Hanisi Filipe Axis BJJ NZ Won by points - 05:00
Women Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 68kg)
(Saturday Gi)
60
Eden Togo
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Renee Knipe Checkmat Christchurch Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 88.2kg)
(Saturday Gi)
63
انتهى
Sam Munday
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Kasi Bala Atos Auckland Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:59
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
64
Nathan Wansbrough
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Te Hakaraia O Te Rangi Wilson Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 00:54
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (under 70kg)
(Saturday Gi)
63
James McRae
Groundworxbjj
Omar Zalat Dilmurodov BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
59
Flavio Nefi Carneiro De Brito
Submission Takapuna
Won by Submission - 01:11
Sam Entwistle Checkmat Christchurch
Women Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 74.8kg)
(Saturday Gi)
60
Sarah Whitfield
Won by points - 05:00
Kelsey Schroder Alliance Mt Eden
Men Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 88.2kg)
(Saturday Gi)
64
انتهى
Elijah Short
Inglewood BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:26
Taylor Hall Tu Kaha Auckland City
Women Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 68kg)
(Saturday Gi)
61
Olivia Jade Scott
Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Charlotte James Won by Submission - 02:54
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(Saturday Gi)
60
HyeonHo Kwon
Emilio Munoz CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 05:00