Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-40
انتهى
ASH CHIA
Absolute MMA
Oscar PETERSEN Won by Submission - 03:41
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
3-40
انتهى
Francis Le Lievre
Matthew Graham Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-38
انتهى
Sandon Mcmeeking
Crolin Gracie Gym Wanganui NZ
Won by Submission - 03:29
Samuel Phillips
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-38
انتهى
Zack Bennett
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 06:00
Cory Shadbolt Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-33
انتهى
Jong Kim
Whangarei BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:20
Zachary Alderson Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Feather (under 62.1kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
1-37
انتهى
Daniel De Araujo
Whangarei BJJ
Kaige Brown Oliver MMA Browns Bay Won by Submission - 01:55
Men No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
7-25
انتهى
Adam Wilson
AucklandBJJ.com
Won by points - 06:00
Lloyd Carrigan Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men No-Gi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
8-30
انتهى
Stuart Mitchell
AucklandBJJ.com
RENATO SILVA The Combat Centre Won by Submission - 01:07
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
3-41
انتهى
Dylan Mcphee
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Raegan Mokaraka Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-39
انتهى
Ben Temoku
Hybrid MMA
Cory Martin Tu Kaha Waiheke Won by points - 06:00
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (under 66.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
8-33
انتهى
Lara Dempsey
Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Victoria Carling Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-46
انتهى
Dayne Williams
Shuriken NZ
Won by Submission - 04:02
Lucas Marvin Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
1-41
انتهى
Trey Togo
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Darren Sexton Alliance Mt Eden
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-34
انتهى
Nam Mai
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jesse Jones Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 05:11
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-41
انتهى
Fergus Neumann
Coast Academy
Won by Submission - 01:12
Harsh Patel Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
3-42
انتهى
Kurt Tudor
Core MMA Hamilton
Won by Submission - 04:42
Ahamed Sithik Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-42
انتهى
Daniel Tupaea
Oliver MMA South Auckland
Won by Submission - 02:57
Julian Sammy Black Knights Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-42
انتهى
Shannan Love
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Kelvin Cheung Alliance Mt Eden Won by Submission - 02:16
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
7-28
انتهى
Juan Camilo Rincon Solano
Core MMA Hamilton
Logan Price Alliance Mt Eden Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-44
انتهى
Jamie Whitehouse
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Won by Submission - 03:14
Michael Mihaere Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
8-29
انتهى
Gledson Cigano
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 07:38
Carlo Meister Core MMA Hamilton
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
1-42
انتهى
Juane Keogh
Coast Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:01
Luke Mcconnachie Oliver MMA Kapiti
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-43
انتهى
Dipa Liauw
Black Knights Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Mark Galbraith Oliver MMA Kapiti
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-35
انتهى
Marcus Petersen
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Brooklyn Limpus Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-40
انتهى
Samuel Phillips
Ben Temoku Hybrid MMA Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
3-43
انتهى
Matthew Graham
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Won by points - 05:00
Dylan Mcphee Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-47
انتهى
Joshua Bilagot
Lions Den Whangarei
Won by Submission - 02:28
Garth Amrein Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
1-43
انتهى
Sebastian Waldschmidt
Shuriken NZ
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Hyett Core MMA Hamilton
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
7-29
انتهى
Cole England
The Combat Centre
Dante Sharp Black Knights Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:30
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-44
انتهى
Oscar PETERSEN
Won by Submission - 01:04
Fergus Neumann Coast Academy
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-45
انتهى
Chris Allan
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Won by Submission - 00:41
Kairo Atiga Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+ yrs) / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-43
انتهى
Alberto Ismail
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Nick Scott Carlson Gracie South Canterbury Won by Submission - 04:29