Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-11
انتهى
Kyrah Martin
Brasa Waitara
Stella Marukore Fresh Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Kid 6 - Teen / -57.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
9
انتهى
Charlie Pettman
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Bailee Ellison Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -45.4kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-7
انتهى
Issachar Temete-West
Takaro Bjj/mma
O'Shae Bannan Brasa Waitara Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:39
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-12
انتهى
Maiya Hunter-Simeona
Submission Porirua
Won by Submission - 01:56
Ivy Fenwick Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Girls Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
7
انتهى
Aquila Ngaratata
Brasa Waitara
Abby Fenwick Te Kura Awhio Gisborne Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-14
انتهى
Van Pettman
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 02:00
Ondrej Smith Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-12
انتهى
Pietro Nonato
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Tyler Simpson Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-13
انتهى
Kyrah Martin
Brasa Waitara
Ivy Fenwick Te Kura Awhio Gisborne Won by points - 02:00
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
10
انتهى
Stella Marukore
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Maiya Hunter-Simeona Submission Porirua Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
8
انتهى
Magnus Wellington
Brasa Waitara
Won by points - 04:00
Leilani Hunter-Simeona Submission Porirua
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -63kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-10
انتهى
Torin Oneill
GSW
Won by Submission - 01:06
Hameed Muhammad Juma Takaro Bjj/mma
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / -56.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
9
انتهى
Cormac Barnett
Combat Room Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 02:12
Asher Te Whaaro Oliver MMA Kapiti
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -39.5kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
13
انتهى
Harley Hudepohl
Takaro Bjj/mma
Won by Submission - 03:33
Magnus Wellington Brasa Waitara
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-15
انتهى
Stella Marukore
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Maiya Hunter-Simeona Submission Porirua Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-13
انتهى
Russell McKenzie
Oliver MMA Kapiti
Won by Submission - 02:12
Dominic Kemp Takaro Bjj/mma
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-16
انتهى
Gunnar Hart
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 01:04
Ondrej Smith Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / -56.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
10
انتهى
Tamehana Biddle-Downes
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Jordan Fenwick Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-17
انتهى
Van Pettman
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Gunnar Hart Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand Won by Submission - 00:35
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-14
انتهى
Enosh Chhetri
Takaro Bjj/mma
Won by Submission - 01:53
Waiariki Fleming Takaro Bjj/mma
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-18
انتهى
Zakai Matini
Submission Porirua
Won by points - 02:00
Kobe Mulholland
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
11
انتهى
Kyrah Martin
Brasa Waitara
Stella Marukore Fresh Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:17
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -63kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-11
انتهى
Koha Tamou
STMA Brasa
Won by Submission - 01:39
Torin Oneill GSW
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
16
انتهى
Enzo Mediavillo
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 00:22
Kavarn Marshall-Graham Takaro Bjj/mma
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-19
انتهى
Radek Smith
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Zion Warbrick WāhiBJJ - Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & Self Defense Won by points - 02:00
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -73.5kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
13
انتهى
Vincent Hunt
Brasa Waitara
Anton Te Dorsthorst Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 01:20
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -50.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-17
انتهى
Charlie Pettman
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 03:00
Callum Wooller Brasa Waitara
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -39.5kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
14
انتهى
Leilani Hunter-Simeona
Submission Porirua
Won by Submission - 04:00
Magnus Wellington Brasa Waitara
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / over 34.9kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-20
انتهى
Sage Castelyn
WāhiBJJ - Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & Self Defense
Van Pettman Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / -56.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
11
انتهى
Asher Te Whaaro
Oliver MMA Kapiti
Jordan Fenwick Te Kura Awhio Gisborne Won by Submission - 00:32
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-15
انتهى
Dominic Kemp
Takaro Bjj/mma
Won by points - 04:00
Waiariki Fleming Takaro Bjj/mma
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / -56.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
12
انتهى
Cormac Barnett
Combat Room Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 02:54
Tamehana Biddle-Downes Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
12
انتهى
Maiya Hunter-Simeona
Submission Porirua
Won by Submission - 02:17
Stella Marukore Fresh Jiu-Jitsu