Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -49kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
6-16
Dokončeno
Ash Rutland
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Braith Hodge STMA Brasa Won by Submission - 00:52
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-17
Dokončeno
Theo Bastos
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Vito Feng Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick Won by Submission - 00:25
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -30.4kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
15
Dokončeno
Korbin Benbow
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Eric Jia VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga Won by Submission - 01:08
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
4-23
Dokončeno
Isabella Zhang
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Summer Kadavaki Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -34.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-14
Dokončeno
Tāwhio Stewart
East Coast BJJ Whakatane
Won by Submission - 02:27
Wolfe Samuel Alliance Mt Eden
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.5kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
Dokončeno
Manoa Kinnear
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Elias Metzger-Feki Ochiba Won by Walkover - 00:51
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
7-12
Dokončeno
Tyreace Cornwall
Tukaha Rotorua
Won by points - 04:00
Ethan Yang VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -49kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
13
Dokončeno
Mila Harrild
Coast Academy
Alisa Kudiyarova Oliver MMA Browns Bay Won by Submission - 02:10
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
Dokončeno
Lorentz Benbow
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Won by Walkover
Callum Jephcott GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-23
Dokončeno
Wolfe Morales
Coast Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Harry Mathis Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
5-14
Dokončeno
Abigail Woodhead
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Delphi Honan Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 00:56
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -39.5kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
8-10
Dokončeno
Hunter Smith
Whangarei BJJ
Cody Davison Nautilus Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:13
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -30.4kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
12
Dokončeno
Keira Elliott
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Won by Submission - 02:44
Alexa Fleming Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -44kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
17
Dokončeno
Malachi Collier
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Heath Tuapawa Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / over 57.6kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
6-1
Dokončeno
Caleb De Jager
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Won by Submission - 03:00
Jordan Clark
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -34.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-15
Dokončeno
Erisson Hide
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Eric Sattinger AucklandBJJ.com
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
6-3
Dokončeno
Jakob Nguyen
Ochiba
Won by points - 01:30
Titan Williams Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -34.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
5-12
Dokončeno
Amaiyah-Louise Taulu
Morrinsville BJJ
Rauhuia Temara-Borell Hori Thai Rotorua Won by points - 02:59
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -49kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
14
Dokončeno
Maci Laarakkers
The Combat Centre
Nia Tierney Bush Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
4-16
Dokončeno
Taylor-Ria Wineera
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Jennie Park Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick Won by points - 04:00
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -30.4kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
13
Dokončeno
Elle Williams
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 00:35
Sidney Noble The Combat Centre
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -49kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
6-17
Dokončeno
Shannon Rameka
Nautilus Jiu Jitsu
Braith Hodge STMA Brasa Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-18
Dokončeno
Ray Stevenson
Underground BJJ Te Puna
Won by Submission - 01:12
Theo Bastos GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -44kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
Dokončeno
Mason Yeoman
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Won by Walkover - 02:49
Theo Noble The Combat Centre
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -34.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-16
Dokončeno
Tāwhio Stewart
East Coast BJJ Whakatane
Won by points - 03:00
Fletcher De Nicolo
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
6-4
Dokončeno
Jakob Nguyen
Ochiba
Titan Williams Te Maru Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:01
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -39.5kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
8-11
Dokončeno
Frankie Wang
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 00:12
Jack Devlin Coast Academy
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
4-17
Dokončeno
Railey Paewai
W
Grace Hide Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:43
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
5-15
Dokončeno
Miller Dwyer
The Combat Centre
Kahureremoa Lishana Donaldson Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -30.4kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
14
Dokončeno
Alexa Fleming
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Elle Williams Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Submission - 02:48
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-19
Dokončeno
Mason Neal
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Vito Feng Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick Won by points - 02:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -48.5kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
7-13
Dokončeno
Cyrus Te Puke
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Taitoa Stowers East Coast BJJ Whakatane Won by points - 04:00