Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -49kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
6-16
Završeno
Ash Rutland
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Braith Hodge STMA Brasa Pobedio Završnicom - 00:52
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-17
Završeno
Theo Bastos
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Vito Feng Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick Pobedio Završnicom - 00:25
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -30.4kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
15
Završeno
Korbin Benbow
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Eric Jia VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga Pobedio Završnicom - 01:08
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
4-23
Završeno
Isabella Zhang
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Summer Kadavaki Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -34.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-14
Završeno
Tāwhio Stewart
East Coast BJJ Whakatane
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:27
Wolfe Samuel Alliance Mt Eden
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.5kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
Završeno
Manoa Kinnear
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Elias Metzger-Feki Ochiba Pobeda bez borbe - 00:51
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
7-12
Završeno
Tyreace Cornwall
Tukaha Rotorua
Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Ethan Yang VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -49kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
13
Završeno
Mila Harrild
Coast Academy
Alisa Kudiyarova Oliver MMA Browns Bay Pobedio Završnicom - 02:10
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
Završeno
Lorentz Benbow
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Pobeda bez borbe
Callum Jephcott GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-23
Završeno
Wolfe Morales
Coast Academy
Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Harry Mathis Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
5-14
Završeno
Abigail Woodhead
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Delphi Honan Oliver MMA New Lynn Pobedio Završnicom - 00:56
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -39.5kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
8-10
Završeno
Hunter Smith
Whangarei BJJ
Cody Davison Nautilus Jiu Jitsu Pobedio Završnicom - 03:13
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -30.4kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
12
Završeno
Keira Elliott
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:44
Alexa Fleming Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -44kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
17
Završeno
Malachi Collier
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Heath Tuapawa Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / over 57.6kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
6-1
Završeno
Caleb De Jager
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Pobedio Završnicom - 03:00
Jordan Clark
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -34.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-15
Završeno
Erisson Hide
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Eric Sattinger AucklandBJJ.com
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
6-3
Završeno
Jakob Nguyen
Ochiba
Pobeda po poenima - 01:30
Titan Williams Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -34.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
5-12
Završeno
Amaiyah-Louise Taulu
Morrinsville BJJ
Rauhuia Temara-Borell Hori Thai Rotorua Pobeda po poenima - 02:59
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -49kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
14
Završeno
Maci Laarakkers
The Combat Centre
Nia Tierney Bush Jitsu Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
4-16
Završeno
Taylor-Ria Wineera
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Jennie Park Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -30.4kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
13
Završeno
Elle Williams
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:35
Sidney Noble The Combat Centre
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -49kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
6-17
Završeno
Shannon Rameka
Nautilus Jiu Jitsu
Braith Hodge STMA Brasa Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-18
Završeno
Ray Stevenson
Underground BJJ Te Puna
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:12
Theo Bastos GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -44kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
Završeno
Mason Yeoman
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Pobeda bez borbe - 02:49
Theo Noble The Combat Centre
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -34.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-16
Završeno
Tāwhio Stewart
East Coast BJJ Whakatane
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Fletcher De Nicolo
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
6-4
Završeno
Jakob Nguyen
Ochiba
Titan Williams Te Maru Jiu Jitsu Pobedio Završnicom - 01:01
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -39.5kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
8-11
Završeno
Frankie Wang
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:12
Jack Devlin Coast Academy
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
4-17
Završeno
Railey Paewai
W
Grace Hide Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu Pobedio Završnicom - 00:43
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
5-15
Završeno
Miller Dwyer
The Combat Centre
Kahureremoa Lishana Donaldson Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -30.4kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
14
Završeno
Alexa Fleming
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Elle Williams Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Pobedio Završnicom - 02:48
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -25.9kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-19
Završeno
Mason Neal
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Vito Feng Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -48.5kg
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
7-13
Završeno
Cyrus Te Puke
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Taitoa Stowers East Coast BJJ Whakatane Pobeda po poenima - 04:00