Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Men No-Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Light (-66.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-68
Dokončeno
Jayden Anderson
Lions Den Whangarei
Won by points - 05:00
Rhys Howells Lions Den Whangarei
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
60
Dokončeno
Geoff White
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Won by Submission - 03:40
Nickson Nikora Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-62
Dokončeno
Waahangateranginui Downes
Tukaha Rotorua
Won by Submission - 05:40
Kay Kelly Whaingaroa BJJ
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -55.3kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
67
Dokončeno
Ray Botica
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:43
Kye Hiko Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -49.9kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
58
Dokončeno
Ryan Phillips
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Valera Shcherbakov Oliver MMA Browns Bay Won by Submission - 03:04
Juvenile Women No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Women / Light (-63.4kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-55
Dokončeno
Ava Fryer
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by Submission - 02:56
Alicia Tottenham DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-71
Dokončeno
Chris Ramsbottom
Won by Submission - 02:26
Jayden Keil Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / -42.6kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-58
Dokončeno
Caleb McCool
Choice Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mateus Traczinski Damasceno GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-65
Dokončeno
Shane Manunui
Gracie Gym Whangaroa
Craig Mercer Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-72
Dokončeno
Patrick Abellera
Coast Academy
Won by Submission - 01:15
Amit Summan Riverside Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Medium Heavy (-79.8kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
68
Dokončeno
Joshua Marshall
Atos Auckland
Won by Submission - 00:42
Jordan Fenwick Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-72
Dokončeno
David Lee
Syzygy BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Joseph Andrews Future Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
60
Dokončeno
Joseph Duffey
Won by points - 05:00
Levi Wulf Oliver MMA New Lynn
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-80.3kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
Dokončeno
Maryam Al-sharifi
Alliance Mt Eden
Claudette Roux Coast Academy Won by Walkover
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
69
Dokončeno
Mia Radosevic
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Awatea Lee-David Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 00:24
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Light (-66.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-69
Dokončeno
Callum Mackie
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Conor Lamb GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 00:12
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-63
Dokončeno
Jack Cameron
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
VICTOR Arriaza Choice Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:45
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / over 57.6kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-64
Dokončeno
Briannah Douglas
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Won by Submission - 01:28
Penina Masoe Oliver MMA South Auckland
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-73
Dokončeno
Ben Ederveen
Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Nemanja Jovanic Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick Won by points - 03:27
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Medium Heavy (-79.8kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
71
Dokončeno
Nathai Da Silva
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Riley Platts Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-70
Dokončeno
Annalise Wong
Eastside Grapplers Aotearoa
Won by points - 06:00
Aingel Melchior Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
61
Dokončeno
Quintin Watene
Atos Auckland
Won by points - 05:00
Sayre Read-Smith Forge BJJ NZ
Juvenile Women No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Women / Light (-63.4kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
Dokončeno
Jaime Meredith
Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick
Won by Walkover
Marguerite Smith DS Team Auckland
Juvenile Women No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Women / Light (-63.4kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-67
Dokončeno
Alicia Tottenham
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Jaime Meredith Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick Won by Submission - 02:42
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-64
Dokončeno
Ebann Malae
Lions Den Whangarei
Luke Fairbairn Workshop Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:15
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-65
Dokončeno
Logan Bowers
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Jacob Barnett City Kickboxing Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
Dokončeno
Brad Ramsey
Syzygy BJJ
Won by Walkover
Dante Hamilton Choice Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
62
Dokončeno
Nick Thornton
Atos Auckland
YiXiao He Tu Kaha Auckland City Won by Submission - 00:49
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-68
Dokončeno
Peter Dyer
Won by points - 05:00
Keani Williams The Combat Centre
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-65
Dokončeno
Colm Mc Nally
Southern Tribes Taranaki
Finn Tischik Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by Submission - 00:30
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-59
Dokončeno
Miller Hope-Ede
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Steve Mullally City Kickboxing Won by Submission - 01:57
Juvenile Men No-Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Medium Heavy (-79.8kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
70
Dokončeno
Isaac Toovey
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Mravicich Phoenix BJJ NZ