Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-65
Dokončeno
Ryan Hammond
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 02:16
Kacey\Kasimili SIka Forge BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-74
Dokončeno
Patrick Abellera
Coast Academy
Connor Ashdown Dilmurodov BJJ Won by Submission - 03:51
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-73
Dokončeno
Gene Jeremic
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Charles Johnston Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
63
Dokončeno
John Tyson
City Kickboxing
Won by points - 05:00
Martyn Chew Bush Jitsu
Juvenile Men No-Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Light (-66.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-71
Dokončeno
Theo Sarkar
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 02:36
Jayden Anderson Lions Den Whangarei
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-61
Dokončeno
Charlie Hutton
Oliver MMA Napier
Won by points - 03:17
Cody Scott Atos Auckland
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-66
Dokončeno
Finn Morison
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Max Redstone Fresh Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:22
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
62
Dokončeno
Eamon McArdle
Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick
Antoine Ashman Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Won by Submission - 00:49
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-67
Dokončeno
Waahangateranginui Downes
Tukaha Rotorua
VICTOR Arriaza Choice Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-67
Dokončeno
Nicholas Peoples
Workshop Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:34
Craig Mercer Tsunami Southern Tribes Waiwhakaiho
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-75
Dokončeno
Nemanja Jovanic
Grappling-Lab BJJ Club Howick
Jayden Keil Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Medium Heavy (-79.8kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
73
Dokončeno
Joshua Marshall
Atos Auckland
Won by Submission - 00:28
Nathai Da Silva GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
63
Dokončeno
Matthew Kiezer
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Nabeel Dada Zero Gravity Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:58
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Light (-66.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-72
Dokončeno
Jack Andrews
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Won by Submission - 02:52
Callum Mackie Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-66
Dokončeno
Klay Timmerman
Phoenix BJJ NZ
Ben Deverell Tu Kaha Auckland City Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-74
Dokončeno
David Lee
Syzygy BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Finn Tischik Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
64
Dokončeno
James Cronin
City Kickboxing
Mitch Fleming Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by Submission - 00:53
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Medium Heavy (-79.8kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
74
Dokončeno
Jordan Fenwick
Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Won by Submission - 02:08
Riley Platts Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-68
Dokončeno
Marshall Ratima
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by Submission - 00:45
Nathan Pereira Atos Auckland
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
2-73
Dokončeno
Jade Isbister
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Aingel Melchior Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-76
Dokončeno
Teraivao Solomona
Oliver MMA South Auckland
Chris Ramsbottom Won by Submission - 03:56
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
5-66
Dokončeno
Luke Fairbairn
Workshop Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Ryan Hammond Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
64
Dokončeno
Anjamo Nieuwland
Whaingaroa BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:00
Nickson Nikora Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-70
Dokončeno
Luke McCarthy
Jaedan Hoo Atos Auckland Won by Submission - 03:33
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
8-69
Dokončeno
Wali Nazif
Dilmurodov BJJ
Brad Ramsey Syzygy BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -44kg
(10 MAT 9AM START)
72
Dokončeno
Gemma Drake
Heads Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:14
Awatea Lee-David Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Medium Heavy (-79.8kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
75
Dokončeno
Nathai Da Silva
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:14
Jordan Fenwick Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
1-75
Dokončeno
Joseph McLean
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Doohan Robson Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-80.3kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
6-77
Dokončeno
Renee Shepherd
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Katie Jeremic Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Won by Submission - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
67
Dokončeno
John Tyson
City Kickboxing
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph Duffey
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
4-71
Dokončeno
Steve Mullally
City Kickboxing
Won by Submission - 01:51
Charlie Hutton Oliver MMA Napier
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(10 MAT 9AM START)
7-67
Dokončeno
Shaun Epiha-Holtz
NorthlandBJJ
Finn Morison Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Won by points - 03:31