Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Might / -31.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
18
Dokončeno
Ted Ceci
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Kaido Campbell-Kaan Gracie Humaita NZ Won by Submission - 01:44
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-21
Dokončeno
Alex Mather
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Sebastien Garceau Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-19
Dokončeno
Leo Stacey
Won by points - 03:00
Max Cleverley Assad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Christchurch
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
19
Dokončeno
Seth Warwick
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by points - 04:00
Samuel Vining Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
17
Dokončeno
Vitor Mansano
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Diego Alves Alliance Mt Eden Won by Submission - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Black / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-13
Dokončeno
Renan Secco
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 02:38
Byron Chivers Oliver MMA New Lynn
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-24
Dokončeno
Pagan Rose Davidson-Jones
Axis BJJ NZ
Shyla Mulholland Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -30.4kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-2
Dokončeno
Ted Ceci
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by points - 01:33
Kaido Campbell-Kaan Gracie Humaita NZ
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / over 59kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
22
Dokončeno
Jack Humphries-Ladbrook
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Casey Lubbe Kura of BJJ Ōtepoti DUNEDIN Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-21
Dokončeno
Kristian Carson
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 03:46
Phil Amtman Groundworxbjj
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
21
Dokončeno
Hank Carnie
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 01:17
Daklin Cameron Groundworxbjj
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -49.9kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-26
Dokončeno
Brandon Burke
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 00:19
João Pedro Reis Assad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Christchurch
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
22
Dokončeno
Saige Galloway
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Daniel Saxon-Clarke Axis BJJ NZ Won by Submission - 01:37
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-29
Dokončeno
Manuella Sanches Pedrosa
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 03:12
Mhaya Pereira Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Girls Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
25
Dokončeno
Siena Dunlop
Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Gisele Da Silva CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
16
Dokončeno
Everton Rossi
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Tim Gonzales MyBJJ Nelson Won by Submission - 04:22
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-23
Dokončeno
Patrick Keating
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Jacob Vanderhilst Submission Lab Won by points - 07:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-25
Dokončeno
Monica Christian
Team Umaf judo ju jitsu
Shyla Mulholland Won by Submission - 01:58
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
20
Dokončeno
Seth Warwick
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 03:36
Samuel Vining Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -49.9kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-27
Dokončeno
Brandon Burke
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 01:08
João Pedro Reis Assad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Christchurch
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
23
Dokončeno
Hank Carnie
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Saxon-Clarke Axis BJJ NZ
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-30
Dokončeno
Manuella Sanches Pedrosa
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 00:37
Mhaya Pereira Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / over 59kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
23
Dokončeno
Jack Humphries-Ladbrook
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Casey Lubbe Kura of BJJ Ōtepoti DUNEDIN Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -56.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-32
Dokončeno
Emerald Arthurs
Axis BJJ NZ
Julia Ribas Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by Submission - 01:50
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
18
Dokončeno
Tom Lee
Gracie Humaita NZ
Jesse Jones Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-26
Dokončeno
Rob Cavanagh
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 02:24
Ben McLean Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -56.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-33
Dokončeno
Kelly Quirke
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 01:13
Chloé Field Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Girls Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
26
Dokončeno
Siena Dunlop
Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Gisele Da Silva CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-16
Dokončeno
Hayden Smith
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:59
Unknown User
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -63kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-38
Dokončeno
Molly Te Kawa
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Rebecka Loise Demonteverde CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 02:25
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
24
Dokončeno
Daklin Cameron
Groundworxbjj
Saige Galloway Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by points - 03:00
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-24
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Hammerhead MMA
Won by points - 07:00
Jacob Vanderhilst Submission Lab