Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -63kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-41
Dokončeno
Zion Warwick
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 02:36
Tyler Lubbe Kura of BJJ Ōtepoti DUNEDIN
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -37.6kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
28
Dokončeno
Tristan Brown
Gracie Humaita NZ
Elias Garceau Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by Submission - 01:44
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
19
Dokončeno
Tim Gonzales
MyBJJ Nelson
Won by Submission - 04:23
Diego Alves Alliance Mt Eden
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -56.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-34
Dokončeno
Emerald Arthurs
Axis BJJ NZ
Kelly Quirke Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-27
Dokončeno
Birney Lindsay
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Kane Tosh Submission Lab Won by points - 06:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -63kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
31
Dokončeno
Lennon Godoy
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 04:00
Desire Talia Pologa Oliver MMA New Lynn
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -56.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-35
Dokončeno
Julia Ribas
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 00:27
Chloé Field Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -63kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-39
Dokončeno
Molly Te Kawa
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Rebecka Loise Demonteverde CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
25
Dokončeno
Kahurangi Hepi
Assad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Christchurch
John Quirke CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -63kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
33
Dokončeno
Craig Hayes
Team Umaf judo ju jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:59
Anton Jones Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men Gi / Brown / Adult / Heavy (-94.1kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-30
Dokončeno
Byron Chivers
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 08:00
Cameron Steer AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -37.6kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
29
Dokončeno
Tristan Brown
Gracie Humaita NZ
Elias Garceau Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by Decision - 01:26
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -49.9kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
28
Dokončeno
Bailey McChlery
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 00:57
Azaria Vining Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -63kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-42
Dokončeno
Zion Warwick
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by points - 04:00
Tyler Lubbe Kura of BJJ Ōtepoti DUNEDIN
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
31
Dokončeno
Rakai Poi
Groundworxbjj
Tyler Simpson Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by Submission - 01:02
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -63kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
32
Dokončeno
Lennon Godoy
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Harlem Frost Checkmat Christchurch Won by Submission - 01:47
Boys Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
26
Dokončeno
Kahurangi Hepi
Assad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Christchurch
Eli Reardon Assad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Christchurch Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -56.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-36
Dokončeno
Emerald Arthurs
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 00:19
Chloé Field Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -56.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-37
Dokončeno
Julia Ribas
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 00:36
Kelly Quirke Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
37
Dokončeno
Lena Pollard
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Tayla Blur Axis BJJ NZ Won by Submission - 00:56
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -49.9kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
29
Dokončeno
Bailey McChlery
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by points - 04:00
Azaria Vining Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -57.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-44
Dokončeno
Jakson Fairbrother
Gracie Humaita NZ
Neko Brewer Axis BJJ NZ Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
38
Dokončeno
Lena Pollard
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Tayla Blur Axis BJJ NZ Won by Submission - 01:07
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-17
Dokončeno
Rion Hakiwai Paterson
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 04:15
Hayden Smith AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
32
Dokončeno
Tyler Simpson
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by points - 04:00
Tyler Smith Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-25
Dokončeno
Paul Knight
Submission Lab
Patrick Keating GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 00:14
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -57.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-45
Dokončeno
Jakson Fairbrother
Gracie Humaita NZ
Nixon Suddens Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 00:57
Boys Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
27
Dokončeno
John Quirke
CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM
Eli Reardon Assad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Christchurch Won by points - 03:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-28
Dokončeno
Rob Cavanagh
Axis BJJ NZ
Kane Tosh Submission Lab Won by Submission - 02:39
Boys Gi / Green / Kid 6 - Teen / -63kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
40
Dokončeno
Austin Keogh
NZ Fight and Fitness Academy
Won by Submission - 00:39
Riley Smith Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -57.2kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-46
Dokončeno
Neko Brewer
Axis BJJ NZ
Nixon Suddens Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 03:09
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -63kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
34
Dokončeno
Desire Talia Pologa
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 01:57
Anton Jones Carlson Gracie Queenstown