Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 34.9kg
(Friday No-Gi)
9
Dokončeno
Jamahl Ormsby
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Ray Botica Won by points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 25.9kg
(Friday No-Gi)
3
Dokončeno
Jacob Mataio
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Daklin Cameron Groundworxbjj Won by Submission - 00:27
Girls No-Gi / Grey / under 30.4kg / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite
(Friday No-Gi)
3
Dokončeno
Raiha Paewai
Gracie Gym Whangaroa
Won by Submission - 01:44
Teagan O'Brien
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / under 44kg
(Friday No-Gi)
5
Dokončeno
Eli Brewer
Axis BJJ NZ
Charles Johnston Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 01:15
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 55.8kg
(Friday No-Gi)
7
Dokončeno
Leo Kerehoma
Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:29
Krsna Prasad Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 25.9kg
(Friday No-Gi)
4
Dokončeno
Sem Hofstee
Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Isaac Cotter Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:16
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 36.3kg
(Friday No-Gi)
3
Dokončeno
Noah Dalliston
Inglewood BJJ
Fin Polkinghorne Ochiba Won by Submission - 01:25
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 61.7kg
(Friday No-Gi)
8
Dokončeno
Tyron Szczesny
TEAM AMMA
Won by Submission - 02:24
Jaykib Dunn Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / under 44kg
(Friday No-Gi)
8
Dokončeno
Cameron Billings
Tsunami Southern Tribes Tuwharetoa
Won by points - 04:00
Zac Claydon Ochiba
Girls No-Gi / White / under 49kg / Kid 5 - Youth
(Friday No-Gi)
10
Dokončeno
Teagan Dodunski
Tsunami ST Tuwharetoa
Tayla Southall Whangarei BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / under 30.4kg
(Friday No-Gi)
3
Dokončeno
Isaac Waru
Hori Thai Rotorua
Won by Submission - 00:17
Khade Samuels-Kara Hori Thai Rotorua
Boys No-Gi / Orange / under 79.4kg / Kid 6 - Teen
(Friday No-Gi)
6
Dokončeno
Tipene Thompson
Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Te Ao Oterangi Thompson Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 1 - Mat Monster / under 20.9kg
(Friday No-Gi)
3
Dokončeno
Awatea Lee-David
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Unknown User Fresh Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:17
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / under 39.5kg
(Friday No-Gi)
8
Dokončeno
Visnu Prasad
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Kadin Jannenga Battalion Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:37
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 42.6kg
(Friday No-Gi)
7
Dokončeno
Kaushik Doley
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Jesse Pouwhare Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / under 61.7kg
(Friday No-Gi)
9
Dokončeno
Saad Aamir
Clark Gracie Tauranga
Won by Submission - 02:53
Billy Edwards Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 30.4kg
(Friday No-Gi)
7
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Malik Zabidin Battalion Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:53
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / under 39.5kg
(Friday No-Gi)
9
Dokončeno
Jesse Taulu
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 00:51
Ty Campbell Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Girls No-Gi / Grey / under 30.4kg / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite
(Friday No-Gi)
5
Dokončeno
Teagan O'Brien
Won by points - 03:00
Aaliyah Mead Tu Kaha Auckland City
Girls No-Gi / Grey / under 55.3kg / Kid 5 - Youth
(Friday No-Gi)
8
Dokončeno
Keali Gomph
ARIMAT
Won by points - 04:00
Tabatha Foster VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 6 - Teen / under 55.8kg
(Friday No-Gi)
7
Dokončeno
Farhad Sohail
Dilmurodov BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:59
Maz Te Wano - Banks Tsunami ST Tuwharetoa
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 49kg
(Friday No-Gi)
7
Dokončeno
Morgan Rogers
Won by points - 04:00
Cheyanne Torrington Hori Thai Rotorua
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / under 44kg
(Friday No-Gi)
6
Dokončeno
Eli Brewer
Axis BJJ NZ
Lilian Salvi ARIMAT Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / under 49kg
(Friday No-Gi)
5
Dokončeno
Reweti Morgan-French
Lion's Den MMA
Won by Submission - 03:37
Ezekiera (Tama) Roimata Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 34.9kg
(Friday No-Gi)
10
Dokončeno
Leo Armstrong
Battalion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Charlie Smith Westside Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / under 36.3kg
(Friday No-Gi)
4
Dokončeno
Noah Dalliston
Inglewood BJJ
Kai Fyson Oliver MMA Browns Bay Won by Submission - 01:56
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / under 36.3kg
(Friday No-Gi)
12
Dokončeno
Teyshon Miringaorangi
Hori Thai Rotorua
Xander O'Brien Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / over 73.5kg
(Friday No-Gi)
11
Dokončeno
Kaitlyn Tatupu
Oliver MMA South Auckland
Ismaeel Williams - Stehlin Reign Mma Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 25.9kg
(Friday No-Gi)
5
Dokončeno
Jacob Mataio
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:18
Sem Hofstee Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / under 30.4kg
(Friday No-Gi)
13
Dokončeno
Malachi Mataio
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Reid Dalliston Inglewood BJJ
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / under 61.7kg
(Friday No-Gi)
6
Dokončeno
Cayden Baxter
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 01:00
Israel Roimata Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / under 25.9kg
(Friday No-Gi)
9
Dokončeno
Manaia Tuhua
Hori Thai Rotorua
Won by points - 04:00
Robbie Dasey DS Team Jiu Jitsu NZ