Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
11
Dokončeno
Keeley Pomeroy
Checkmat Christchurch
Adam Illingworth Oamaru Grappling Club Won by Submission - 05:30
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -30.4kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-9
Dokončeno
Jai Field
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 00:18
Daniel Saxon-Clarke Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -61.7kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-14
Dokončeno
Kate Delaney
Hammerhead MMA
Stacie Graham-pouwhare Groundworxbjj Won by Submission - 01:30
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -44kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-15
Dokončeno
Eli Brewer
Axis BJJ NZ
Caleb Wilson Axis BJJ NZ Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
14
Dokončeno
Vincent Dalzell
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Decision - 06:00
Te Manihera Walker Checkmat Christchurch
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-12
Dokončeno
Iain Parsons
Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Won by points - 06:00
Jamie Sumner Tu Kaha Nelson
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -55.3kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-18
Dokončeno
Ibai White
Groundworxbjj
Won by Submission - 01:27
Neko Brewer Axis BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
3
Dokončeno
Karlo Witana
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Philip Rangi Atos Auckland Won by Decision - 08:00
Boys No-Gi / Green / Kid 6 - Teen / -67.6kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-19
Dokončeno
Zion Warwick
Axis BJJ NZ
Jack Cains Gracie Gym Palmerston North Won by Submission - 03:43
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -44kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-16
Dokončeno
Seth Warwick
Axis BJJ NZ
Eli Brewer Axis BJJ NZ Won by Submission - 02:59
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
17
Dokončeno
Logan Fisher
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Dean Towart Checkmat Christchurch
Boys Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -63kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-9
Dokončeno
Anton Te Dorsthorst
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 01:51
Ibai White Groundworxbjj
Women No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-20
Dokončeno
Anna Wenham
Balance Jiu-Jitsu
Sarah Archer Hammerhead MMA Won by Submission - 02:47
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-16
Dokončeno
Timo Kuske
Balance Jiu-Jitsu
Shane Dunne Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by Submission - 00:40
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-59.4kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-23
Dokončeno
Maddi Wilson
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by points - 06:00
Sarah Wong Tu Kaha Auckland City
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-17
Dokončeno
Luke Gulbransen
Balance Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Zak Piner Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
15
Dokončeno
Caleb Popata- Hunt
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Decision - 06:00
Te Manihera Walker Checkmat Christchurch
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -44kg
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-17
Dokončeno
Caleb Wilson
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 01:40
Eli Brewer Axis BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-18
Dokončeno
Zachary Alderson
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 04:43
Robert Johnston Axis BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
18
Dokončeno
Daniel Reveley
Groundworxbjj
Won by Decision - 05:00
Phill Lamb Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-59.4kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-24
Dokončeno
Stephanie Caruso
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 02:36
Zinnia Aldridge Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Women No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-21
Dokončeno
Jordan Doherty
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 06:28
Anna Wenham Balance Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-21
Dokončeno
Fergus Jenkins
Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC
Won by Submission - 04:10
Chris Gray Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
12
Dokončeno
Karlo Witana
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 00:44
Keeley Pomeroy Checkmat Christchurch
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
16
Dokončeno
Vincent Dalzell
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by points - 06:00
Caleb Popata- Hunt Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-19
Dokončeno
Zak Piner
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Robert Johnston Axis BJJ NZ Won by points - 06:00
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-27
Dokončeno
Claire Barnaby
Axis BJJ NZ
Claire Krueger Checkmat Christchurch Won by Submission - 01:36
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-59.4kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-25
Dokončeno
Priscila Simon
Hammerhead MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Zinnia Aldridge Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
19
Dokončeno
Dean Towart
Checkmat Christchurch
Won by Submission - 02:02
Phill Lamb Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-22
Dokončeno
Joe Bowen
Axis BJJ NZ
Bailey Thomson Checkmat Christchurch Won by Submission - 04:14
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+ yrs) / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
21
Dokončeno
Glenn Stewart
Balance Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:00
Alex Godoy Checkmat Christchurch
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-28
Dokončeno
Trina Gale
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Renee Knipe Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by points - 05:00