Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
34
Dokončeno
James Ho
Absolute MMA
Domanic Millan Carlson Gracie Invercargill Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-37
Dokončeno
Matthew Keeley
Balance Jiu-Jitsu
Gary Shadbolt Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
29
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Axis BJJ NZ
Ethan Oakes Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by Submission - 04:25
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-38
Dokončeno
Cale Marshall
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Leka Leleifua Timaru Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (-80.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-33
Dokončeno
Nick Scott
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Tom Williamson Checkmat Christchurch Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (-80.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
33
Dokončeno
Kingston Barlow
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 03:41
Jeff Soal Tu Kaha Nelson
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (over 80.3kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-34
Dokončeno
Victoria Holroyd
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by points - 05:00
Maree Cronin Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-34
Dokončeno
Ahmad Alzafiri
City Kickboxing
Won by points - 05:00
Morgan Bartrum Axis BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
35
Dokončeno
Domanic Millan
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Steen Bielby Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-39
Dokončeno
Gary Shadbolt
Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Carlisle-Reeve Checkmat Christchurch
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-35
Dokončeno
Hadley Barratt
Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC
Sebastian Powell Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
30
Dokončeno
Mitch Kelly
Hammerhead MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Benjamin McCarthy Hammerhead MMA
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-42
Dokončeno
Jez Lodge
Peter Howe Tu Kaha Nelson Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-31
Dokončeno
Isaac Snell
Bush Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:01
Caeden Skipper Checkmat Christchurch
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
36
Dokončeno
Bailey Buchanan
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 00:36
Leon Bessler Industrial Fitness
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
37
Dokončeno
Chris Starr
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by points - 05:00
Sean Ryan Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-36
Dokončeno
Brad Jewell
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 02:17
Shaun Hansen Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-43
Dokončeno
Adrian Cooke
Nautilus Jiu Jitsu
Ricky Holliday Checkmat Christchurch Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
38
Dokončeno
Cameron Morriss
Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC
Won by points - 05:00
Hugh Stevens Timaru Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-37
Dokončeno
Ahmad Alzafiri
City Kickboxing
Won by points - 05:00
Sebastian Powell Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-40
Dokončeno
Cale Marshall
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 01:00
Ben Carlisle-Reeve Checkmat Christchurch
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
39
Dokončeno
Steen Bielby
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 05:00
Bailey Buchanan Axis BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Feather (-68kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-41
Dokončeno
Daniel Beeby
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Dale Smith Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by Submission - 01:17
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-46
Dokončeno
Jayden Hay
Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC
Won by points - 05:00
Conor Dunlevey Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-32
Dokončeno
Xavier Taylor-Hewitt
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by points - 06:00
Luke Smith Balance Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
43
Dokončeno
Sean Brendan
Checkmat Christchurch
Cory Shadbolt Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC Won by Submission - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-44
Dokončeno
Jez Lodge
Won by Submission - 02:05
Adrian Cooke Nautilus Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-38
Dokončeno
Brad Jewell
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Nic Hristov Axis BJJ NZ Won by Submission - 01:50
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-41
Dokončeno
Leka Leleifua
Timaru Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Gary Shadbolt Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
40
Dokončeno
Chris Starr
Axis BJJ NZ
Cameron Morriss Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC Won by Submission - 02:49
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Feather (-68kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-42
Dokončeno
Mikhol Yap
Won by Submission - 00:58
Daniel Beeby Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-39
Dokončeno
Sebastian Powell
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Brad Jewell Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by Submission - 02:25