Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(Regionals)
58
Dokončeno
Ralph Moore
Axis BJJ NZ
Marvin Haeger Carlson Gracie Wanaka Won by Submission - 04:27
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
61
Dokončeno
Samuel Baughan
CFC - Canterbury Fight Centre
Won by points - 07:00
Sam Bradford Checkmat Christchurch
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
58
Dokončeno
Bailey Buchanan
Axis BJJ NZ
Domanic Millan Carlson Gracie Invercargill Won by Submission - 03:10
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(Regionals)
1-56
Dokončeno
Zoe Hua
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Won by Submission - 04:11
Nova Jager Axis BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Regionals)
2-49
Dokončeno
Rikki Swete
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Won by Submission - 04:55
Rodney Horomona Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(Regionals)
56
Dokončeno
Zachary Alderson
NORTHSOUTH JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 04:03
Lubomir Dudek MyBJJ Nelson
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.5kg
(Regionals)
1-54
Dokončeno
Terina Harawira
Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Alexis Barcillano
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(Regionals)
1-57
Dokončeno
Gabrielle Alger
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Indi White Axis BJJ NZ Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(Regionals)
63
Dokončeno
Michael Marsden
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Thomas Woodley Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by points - 07:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
59
Dokončeno
Ethan Oakes
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by points - 08:00
Bailey Buchanan Axis BJJ NZ
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.5kg
(Regionals)
1-55
Dokončeno
Grace Hide
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Terina Harawira Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(Regionals)
2-52
Dokončeno
Chris Gray
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Sam Holdaway Axis BJJ NZ Won by points - 09:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(Regionals)
57
Dokončeno
Jon Madoc
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Won by Submission - 02:42
Anton Te Dorsthorst Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Regionals)
2-50
Dokončeno
Cory Shadbolt
Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC
Won by points - 09:00
Rikki Mckernan Axis BJJ NZ
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(Regionals)
1-58
Dokončeno
Nova Jager
Axis BJJ NZ
Gabrielle Alger Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(Regionals)
62
Dokončeno
JC Vianna
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Won by points - 07:00
Shade Darroch Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(Regionals)
1-59
Dokončeno
Zoe Hua
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Won by Submission - 04:03
Indi White Axis BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
64
Dokončeno
Callum O’sullivan
Won by Walkover - 02:00
Jason Yoo Checkmat Christchurch
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(Regionals)
2-53
Dokončeno
Mason Garden
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 07:00
Corey Beams Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(Regionals)
65
Dokončeno
Shade Darroch
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Won by Submission - 02:54
Michael Marsden Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(Regionals)
1-60
Dokončeno
Alex Peters-Oswald
Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Lucas Kirchoff Pereira Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by Submission - 03:47
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
66
Dokončeno
Kieran Welsh
CFC - Canterbury Fight Centre
Liam Phillips Mai Dojo - Gracie Gym Won by points - 07:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(Regionals)
60
Dokončeno
Henare Peta
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Alexander Tardi-Zuch Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Submission - 11:48
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(Regionals)
1-61
Dokončeno
Erisson Hide
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Peters-Oswald Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
61
Dokončeno
Domanic Millan
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Won by Submission - 06:05
Ethan Oakes Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(Regionals)
2-54
Dokončeno
Ben Shine
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 06:03
Jack Rimmer Axis BJJ NZ
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(Regionals)
1-62
Dokončeno
Lucas Kirchoff Pereira
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Erisson Hide Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(Regionals)
2-56
Dokončeno
Dominic Taylor
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Elias Tyro NORTHSOUTH JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 03:34
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(Regionals)
67
Dokončeno
JC Vianna
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Won by points - 07:00
Thomas Woodley Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
62
Dokončeno
Mathew Jarvis
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 07:00
Nick Scott Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Middle (-73kg)
(Regionals)
1-63
Dokončeno
Zion Warwick
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 03:25
Vítor Lopes Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
68
Dokončeno
Ryan Edgley
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Won by Submission - 02:43
Riaan Bank Checkmat Christchurch