Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(Regionals)
58
Afgelopen
Ralph Moore
Axis BJJ NZ
Marvin Haeger Carlson Gracie Wanaka Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:27
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
61
Afgelopen
Samuel Baughan
CFC - Canterbury Fight Centre
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Sam Bradford Checkmat Christchurch
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
58
Afgelopen
Bailey Buchanan
Axis BJJ NZ
Domanic Millan Carlson Gracie Invercargill Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:10
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(Regionals)
1-56
Afgelopen
Zoe Hua
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:11
Nova Jager Axis BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Regionals)
2-49
Afgelopen
Rikki Swete
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:55
Rodney Horomona Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(Regionals)
56
Afgelopen
Zachary Alderson
NORTHSOUTH JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:03
Lubomir Dudek MyBJJ Nelson
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.5kg
(Regionals)
1-54
Afgelopen
Terina Harawira
Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Alexis Barcillano
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(Regionals)
1-57
Afgelopen
Gabrielle Alger
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Indi White Axis BJJ NZ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(Regionals)
63
Afgelopen
Michael Marsden
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Thomas Woodley Carlson Gracie Queenstown Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
59
Afgelopen
Ethan Oakes
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Gewonnen via Punten - 08:00
Bailey Buchanan Axis BJJ NZ
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.5kg
(Regionals)
1-55
Afgelopen
Grace Hide
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Terina Harawira Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(Regionals)
2-52
Afgelopen
Chris Gray
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Sam Holdaway Axis BJJ NZ Gewonnen via Punten - 09:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(Regionals)
57
Afgelopen
Jon Madoc
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Anton Te Dorsthorst Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Regionals)
2-50
Afgelopen
Cory Shadbolt
Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC
Gewonnen via Punten - 09:00
Rikki Mckernan Axis BJJ NZ
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(Regionals)
1-58
Afgelopen
Nova Jager
Axis BJJ NZ
Gabrielle Alger Carlson Gracie Queenstown Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(Regionals)
62
Afgelopen
JC Vianna
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Shade Darroch Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(Regionals)
1-59
Afgelopen
Zoe Hua
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:03
Indi White Axis BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
64
Afgelopen
Callum O’sullivan
Gewonnen via Walkover - 02:00
Jason Yoo Checkmat Christchurch
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(Regionals)
2-53
Afgelopen
Mason Garden
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Corey Beams Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(Regionals)
65
Afgelopen
Shade Darroch
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:54
Michael Marsden Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(Regionals)
1-60
Afgelopen
Alex Peters-Oswald
Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Lucas Kirchoff Pereira Carlson Gracie Queenstown Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:47
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
66
Afgelopen
Kieran Welsh
CFC - Canterbury Fight Centre
Liam Phillips Mai Dojo - Gracie Gym Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(Regionals)
60
Afgelopen
Henare Peta
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Alexander Tardi-Zuch Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Gewonnen via Overgave - 11:48
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(Regionals)
1-61
Afgelopen
Erisson Hide
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alex Peters-Oswald Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
61
Afgelopen
Domanic Millan
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Gewonnen via Overgave - 06:05
Ethan Oakes Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(Regionals)
2-54
Afgelopen
Ben Shine
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 06:03
Jack Rimmer Axis BJJ NZ
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(Regionals)
1-62
Afgelopen
Lucas Kirchoff Pereira
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Erisson Hide Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(Regionals)
2-56
Afgelopen
Dominic Taylor
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Elias Tyro NORTHSOUTH JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:34
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(Regionals)
67
Afgelopen
JC Vianna
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Thomas Woodley Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
62
Afgelopen
Mathew Jarvis
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Nick Scott Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Middle (-73kg)
(Regionals)
1-63
Afgelopen
Zion Warwick
Axis BJJ NZ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:25
Vítor Lopes Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
68
Afgelopen
Ryan Edgley
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:43
Riaan Bank Checkmat Christchurch