Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Orange / Juvenile Men / Middle (-73kg)
(Regionals)
1-64
Afgelopen
Anton Te Dorsthorst
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Ciaran Taylor Groundworxbjj
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
69
Afgelopen
Matt Walker
NORTHSOUTH JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Jake Thornton Axis BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(Regionals)
2-55
Afgelopen
Mason Garden
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Fernando Da Silva Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Orange / Juvenile Men / Light (-66.2kg)
(Regionals)
1-65
Afgelopen
Ibai White
Marcelo Lopes Team Christchurch
Harlem Frost Checkmat Christchurch Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Regionals)
63
Afgelopen
Joshua Mccarron
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Liam Clark Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:49
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(Regionals)
2-57
Afgelopen
Ben Shine
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Aengus Gordon CFC - Canterbury Fight Centre Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
64
Afgelopen
Héctor Mastronardi
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Nick Scott Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-73kg)
(Regionals)
1-66
Afgelopen
Maree Cronin
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:33
Victoria Holroyd Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
70
Afgelopen
Callum O’sullivan
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Tim Moule Axis BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(Regionals)
2-58
Afgelopen
Thomas Bruere
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Luke Tiplady Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(Regionals)
1-67
Afgelopen
Zinnia Aldridge
NORTHSOUTH JIU JITSU
Vicky Jenkins Carlson Gracie Queenstown Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:19
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
71
Afgelopen
Liam Phillips
Mai Dojo - Gracie Gym
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Ollie Rayner Axis BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Regionals)
65
Afgelopen
Hemi Andrew
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:51
Rohan Lal Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(Regionals)
2-59
Afgelopen
Mason Garden
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Elias Tyro NORTHSOUTH JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 06:29
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(Regionals)
1-68
Afgelopen
Anutsara Saxton
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Lucie Bart Carlson Gracie Queenstown Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:54
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
72
Afgelopen
Ryan Edgley
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:05
Hugo Ayre Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(Regionals)
1-69
Afgelopen
Lisa Loosemore
Alliance Mt Eden
Zinnia Aldridge NORTHSOUTH JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Walkover - 02:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(Regionals)
2-60
Afgelopen
Aengus Gordon
CFC - Canterbury Fight Centre
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Thomas Bruere Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
66
Afgelopen
Mathew Jarvis
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Héctor Mastronardi Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:46
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
73
Afgelopen
Matt Walker
NORTHSOUTH JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:17
Callum O’sullivan
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Regionals)
67
Afgelopen
Joshua Mccarron
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:04
Rohan Lal Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
74
Afgelopen
Liam Phillips
Mai Dojo - Gracie Gym
Ryan Edgley Carlson Gracie Invercargill Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:25
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(Regionals)
68
Afgelopen
Michael Eaton
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Jack Crook Carlson Gracie Wanaka Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:07
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(Regionals)
2-61
Afgelopen
Stafford Wharewhiti
Gracie Allegiance
Tom Wayman Axis BJJ NZ Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Regionals)
69
Afgelopen
Liam Clark
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Hemi Andrew Carlson Gracie South Canterbury Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Women No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Feather (-59.4kg)
(Regionals)
75
Afgelopen
Denisa Dudkova
MyBJJ Nelson
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Trina Gale Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(Regionals)
1-70
Afgelopen
Lucie Bart
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Thé Foster Carlson Gracie Wanaka Gewonnen via Punten - 05:35
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(Regionals)
2-62
Afgelopen
Mason Garden
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:25
Thomas Bruere Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(Regionals)
1-71
Afgelopen
Vicky Jenkins
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:32
Zinnia Aldridge NORTHSOUTH JIU JITSU
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(Regionals)
70
Afgelopen
Jack Crook
Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Finbar Argus Alliance Mt Eden Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(Regionals)
1-72
Afgelopen
Maria Kerr
Alliance Mt Eden
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Alys Mathews Axis BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(Regionals)
76
Afgelopen
Callum O’sullivan
Liam Phillips Mai Dojo - Gracie Gym Gewonnen via Overgave - 06:38