Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Blue Absolute Division - under 80.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
67
Finito
Kyle Murtagh
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:13
Igor Gabriel Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(8 Mat Configuration)
73
Finito
Ivan Smith
Southern Tribes Taranaki
Ross Videna Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(8 Mat Configuration)
2-78
Finito
Luke Barnao
Coast Academy
William Grace Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(8 Mat Configuration)
1-65
Finito
Jaron Vince
HEROIC Jiu-Jitsu
Vaughan Antonio Manawatu BJJ Won by Submission - 01:18
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(8 Mat Configuration)
76
Finito
VAHID UNESI
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Alex Patrick Maxwell Te Kura Awhio Gisborne Won by Submission - 05:28
Men Blue Absolute Division - over 80.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
78
Finito
Damian Cornwell-mildon
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Kieran Smith Axis BJJ NZ Won by points - 05:00
Men Brown Absolute Division - over 80.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
1-66
Finito
Russell Tangiwai
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 01:31
Vaughan Antonio Manawatu BJJ
Men Blue Absolute Division - under 80.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
68
Finito
Tim Brown
Gracie Humaita NZ
Ben Russ Axis BJJ NZ Won by points - 05:00
Men Purple Absolute Division - under 80.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
69
Finito
Nick Thornton
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Matt McMeeking Won by Submission - 00:28
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(8 Mat Configuration)
2-79
Finito
Cheyenne Salter
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 00:55
Rory Barkla Coast Academy
Men Brown Absolute Division - over 80.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
Finito
Vaughan Antonio
Manawatu BJJ
Won by Walkover
Pumau Campbell Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(8 Mat Configuration)
2-80
Finito
Dale Scott
MAI Dojo - Gracie Gym Wellington
William Grace Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 02:14
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(8 Mat Configuration)
74
Finito
Alex Kempson
Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
James Ah Kuoi MAI Dojo - Gracie Gym Wellington
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(8 Mat Configuration)
75
Finito
Jordan Jones
Raiders MMA
Alexander Tardi-Zuch Axis BJJ NZ Won by points - 05:00
Men Purple Absolute Division - under 80.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
70
Finito
John Lentz
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 00:55
Hayden Smith AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Men Brown Absolute Division - over 80.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
1-67
Finito
Russell Tangiwai
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Chris ODonoghue Atos Auckland Won by points - 06:00
Men Blue Absolute Division - over 80.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
75
Finito
Tihema Johnson
EAST OCEAN JIU-JITSU
Kaleb Wilson Oliver MMA South Auckland Won by Submission - 04:43
Men Blue Absolute Division - under 80.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
69
Finito
Abhiram Guda
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Anders Tronelius Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand Won by points - 05:00
Men Purple Absolute Division - over 80.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
1-68
Finito
Jahred Dell
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by Submission - 03:57
Rodney Horomona Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Men Purple Absolute Division - under 80.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
72
Finito
Matt McMeeking
Won by points - 06:00
John Lentz Axis BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(8 Mat Configuration)
76
Finito
Gabriel Perez
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 05:00
Tyrone Pakau Tsunami ST Tuwharetoa
Men Blue Absolute Division - over 80.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
76
Finito
Christiaan Mattheus
AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:25
Adam Cavanagh Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(8 Mat Configuration)
2-81
Finito
Rory Barkla
Coast Academy
Won by Submission - 02:50
Dale Scott MAI Dojo - Gracie Gym Wellington
Men Purple Absolute Division - over 80.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
1-69
Finito
Alex Patrick Maxwell
Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Darragh McCarthy Tu Kaha Waiheke Won by Submission - 02:50
Men Blue Absolute Division - under 80.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
70
Finito
Daniel Bourke
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Tyler Smith Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand Won by Submission - 01:34
Men Purple Absolute Division - under 80.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
71
Finito
Nick Thornton
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Hayden Smith AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:03
Men Blue Absolute Division - under 80.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
71
Finito
Jesse Poretti
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Oscar PETERSEN Won by Submission - 04:26
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(8 Mat Configuration)
2-82
Finito
Cheyenne Salter
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by points - 05:00
William Grace Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men Blue Absolute Division - over 80.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
72
Finito
Johannes Van Duin
Iron Wolves Team
Matiu Smith Hori Thai Rotorua Won by Submission - 03:52
Men Purple Absolute Division - over 80.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
1-70
Finito
Jahred Dell
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by Submission - 01:35
Matt Natad EAST OCEAN JIU-JITSU
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(8 Mat Configuration)
77
Finito
Phillip Esch
Oliver MMA South Auckland
Won by Submission - 03:12
Dale Roberts Whangarei BJJ
Men Purple Absolute Division - over 80.3kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
1-71
Finito
Te Hakaraia O Te Rangi Wilson
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 01:13
Darragh McCarthy Tu Kaha Waiheke