Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
35
Finito
Sergio Garcia
GRACIE BARRA OCEANIA
Won by points - 05:00
Ivan Smith Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
40
Finito
Maheanuu Teaha
TAHITI GORILLA CSLG
Nathan Wilson Oliver MMA South Auckland Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
33
Finito
Brogan Hancock
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Aidan Johnson Core MMA Hamilton Won by Submission - 01:51
Men No-Gi / Black / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
40
Finito
Tyrone Kingi
AMMA GYM - Will Machado
Won by points - 08:00
Jaron Vince HEROIC Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
39
Finito
Billy Morgan
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Tawharau Mohi Hori Thai Rotorua Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
39
Finito
Joshua Montague
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:04
Aaron Fonoia City Kickboxing
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
35
Finito
Layden Perish
Gracie Humaita
HAGYU PARK Zero Gravity Martial Arts Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
33
Finito
Jack Lucev
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 06:00
Jesse Jones Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
26
Finito
Zack Bennett
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 06:00
Emilio Munoz Checkmat Christchurch
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (over 80.3kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
34
Finito
TEENY PAURINI
Crolin Gracie Team NZ
Jodeci Campbell Gracie Gym Whangaroa Won by Submission - 00:42
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
40
Finito
Lance Duffin
Clark Gracie Tauranga
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph Lendich Atos Auckland
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
35
Finito
Patrick Murphy
Coast Academy
Junior Vaikai Southern Tribes Horowhenua Won by Submission - 03:22
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
36
Finito
ASH CHIA
Absolute MMA
Oscar PETERSEN Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
41
Finito
Cory Martin
Tu Kaha Waiheke
Won by Submission - 02:32
Logan Fisher Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Black / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
37
Finito
JEREMY JANNY
Won by Submission - 01:29
James Cherrie Whangarei BJJ
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
36
Finito
James Weal
ROC Taupo
Won by Submission - 02:07
Wharehuia Te Tokoihi Hori Thai Rotorua
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
36
Finito
Joe Hopkins
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 01:58
Ivan Smith Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
30
Finito
Marae ANANIA
TAHITI GORILLA CSLG
Karyss Adams East Coast BJJ Whakatane Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
31
Finito
Katete Cassidy
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Won by Submission - 04:39
Cameron Edmunds MAI Dojo - Gracie Gym Wellington
Men No-Gi / Black / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
41
Finito
Tau Thompson
Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:11
Jaron Vince HEROIC Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
41
Finito
Diego San
Atos Auckland
Won by points - 05:00
Ezra Williams Groundworxbjj
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
37
Finito
Aidan Johnson
Core MMA Hamilton
Kyle Murtagh Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (under 59.4kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
37
Finito
Nina Jackson
Won by points - 06:00
Ocean Mete Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Rooster (under 56kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
37
Finito
Joe Liu
Kings Academy
Won by Submission - 02:12
Hans Carlos Reign Mma
Men No-Gi / Black / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
42
Finito
Joesef Hamblin
Core MMA Hamilton
Tyrone Kingi AMMA GYM - Will Machado Won by points - 08:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
41
Finito
Matiu Smith
Hori Thai Rotorua
Won by Submission - 04:13
Harrison Rourke Gracie Parramatta
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
38
Finito
Wiremu Sharkey
Atos Auckland
Andrew Blake HEROIC Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
36
Finito
Kieran Hussey
STMA Brasa
David Cocker Won by Submission - 03:12
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
38
Finito
HAGYU PARK
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
James Weal ROC Taupo
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
32
Finito
Brandon Gerken
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Elijah Short Inglewood BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
42
Finito
Ferhat Doganay
Bush Jitsu
George Gelb Alliance Mt Eden Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(Friday No-Gi)
42
Finito
Gareth Hailey
Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Isaac O’Grady Whangarei BJJ Won by points - 06:00