Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
2-1
終了
Leo Pavlenko
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Chase Cameron Marcelo Lopes Team NZ Won by Submission - 02:40
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -22.7kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
1-1
終了
Tegan Lang
Groundworxbjj
Sofia Lima-Jackson Marcelo Lopes Team NZ Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -37.6kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
1
終了
Kahurangi Hepi
Daklin Cameron Marcelo Lopes Team NZ Won by Submission - 02:15
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -27.2kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
1-4
終了
Ailla Angelina Deen Van Es
Groundworxbjj
Won by points - 02:00
Rosiana Kadavaki Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
2-4
終了
Lucas Kirchoff Pereira
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 02:55
Jackson West Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
3
終了
Mason Laplanche
Checkmat Christchurch
Eli Wilson Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Submission - 03:59
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -22.7kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
1-2
終了
Tegan Lang
Groundworxbjj
Won by points - 02:00
Sofia Lima-Jackson Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
2-2
終了
Leo Pavlenko
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 01:10
Jake Morel
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -37.6kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
2
終了
Kahurangi Hepi
Daklin Cameron Marcelo Lopes Team NZ Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -27.2kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
1-5
終了
Ailla Angelina Deen Van Es
Groundworxbjj
Won by Submission - 00:47
Aida Tobola Groundworxbjj
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
2-5
終了
Lucas Kirchoff Pereira
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Jan Sinkora Axis BJJ NZ
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -22.7kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
1-3
終了
Tegan Lang
Groundworxbjj
Won by points - 02:00
Sofia Lima-Jackson Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
2-3
終了
Jake Morel
Chase Cameron Marcelo Lopes Team NZ Won by Submission - 00:46
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
4
終了
Mason Laplanche
Checkmat Christchurch
Arthur Miranda Marcelo Lopes Team NZ Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -27.2kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
1-6
終了
Aida Tobola
Groundworxbjj
Rosiana Kadavaki Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand Won by Submission - 00:39
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
2-6
終了
Alexander Jan Sinkora
Axis BJJ NZ
Jackson West Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Submission - 02:55
Boys Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -31.8kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
1-7
終了
Hudson Holmes
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Won by points - 02:00
Amos Togiaso Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -45.4kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
1-9
終了
Arko Poumale
Axis BJJ NZ
Frankie Wang Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Submission - 01:01
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
6
終了
Noah Laplanche
Checkmat Christchurch
Won by points - 04:00
Anthony Sinkora Axis BJJ NZ
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
2-7
終了
Neo Pretorius
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 01:12
DJ Smith Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Boys Gi / White / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -31.8kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
1-8
終了
Hudson Holmes
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Won by Submission - 01:49
Amos Togiaso Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -54.4kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
1-11
終了
Fita Kadavaki
Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
Won by Submission - 00:54
Yamato Stewart Axis BJJ NZ
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
5
終了
Arthur Miranda
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Won by Submission - 01:42
Eli Wilson Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
2-9
終了
Harmony Russell
Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
Isla Aldersley Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by points - 02:21
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -45.4kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
1-10
終了
Arko Poumale
Axis BJJ NZ
Frankie Wang Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Submission - 00:49
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
2-8
終了
Neo Pretorius
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 01:44
DJ Smith Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -51.3kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
8
終了
Natasha Thornton
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Shyla Mulholland Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand Won by Submission - 01:58
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -50.3kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
7
終了
Noah Laplanche
Checkmat Christchurch
Won by points - 04:00
Anthony Sinkora Axis BJJ NZ
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
2-10
終了
Harmony Russell
Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
Won by points - 04:00
Isla Aldersley Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -54.4kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
1-12
終了
Fita Kadavaki
Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
Won by Submission - 00:10
Yamato Stewart Axis BJJ NZ
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
1-13
終了
Thomas Lewis
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Won by Submission - 00:45
Wiremu Russell Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -51.3kg
(3 Mat Configuration)
9
終了
Natasha Thornton
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Shyla Mulholland Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand Won by points - 04:00