Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
MEN BROWN BELT ABSOLUTE
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-77
終了
Ewan Davanna
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:14
Nick Kim Syzygy BJJ
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
84
終了
Jewel Samuels
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Aingel Melchior Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 04:59
Men No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Light (-74.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
7-84
終了
Tiki Butler
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Baylis Riverside Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Middle (-80.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
4-82
終了
Felipe Godoy
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by points - 06:39
Julian Sammy Black Knights Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
85
終了
Connor Smith-Traill
City Kickboxing
Klay Timmerman GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
6-85
終了
Steve Johnstone
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Kieran Rihari Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Light (-74.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-83
終了
Charles Johnston
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Langford Battalion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-97
終了
Sam Stokes
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Samson Savage Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
4-85
終了
Nik Weyel
Underground BJJ Te Puna
Tamihana Morrell Oliver MMA Napier Won by Submission - 02:50
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
86
終了
Liam Baney
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Kurt Tudor Te Maru Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:46
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
8-71
終了
Javan Pahau
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Valen Taripo Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
5-82
終了
Richard O'Brien
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Tibor Boda Carlson Gracie Wanaka Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+ yrs) / Light (-74.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
90
終了
Glen Markland
Balance Jiu-Jitsu
Steven Gillespie Southern Tribes Horowhenua Won by points - 05:00
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-73kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-81
終了
Shalom Leilua
Alliance Mt Eden
Mackenzie Vellenoweth The Combat Centre Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / White / Master 4 (46+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
6-83
終了
Muryel De Oliveira
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Todd Morel NORTHSOUTH JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:14
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (over 80.3kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
83
終了
Merekingi Harvey-brewster
Tukaha Rotorua
Won by Submission - 02:17
Jazmaine Thomas Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
81
終了
Bailee King
Tukaha Rotorua
Mason Garden Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-98
終了
Cody Taylor
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Josh Anderson Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand Won by Submission - 01:30
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
5-84
終了
Marcus Handley
Bush Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:43
Shane Manunui W
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
8-73
終了
Azriel Valaau
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
J Marsters Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-80.3kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
7-86
終了
Aya Cervantes
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Won by points - 05:00
Louise Su’a DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
87
終了
Ahamed Sithik
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 02:24
Tyler Adams Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
4-86
終了
Matthew Oxenham
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 06:00
Trey Togo DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
6-87
終了
Josh Burrows
Dilmurodov BJJ
Andras Deli Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 05:00
MEN BROWN BELT ABSOLUTE
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-78
終了
Karyss Adams
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 07:45
Josh Schofield NORTHSOUTH JIU JITSU
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-80.3kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
7-87
終了
Katie Jeremic
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Noëmi Plüss The Combat Centre Won by Submission - 01:51
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
8-76
終了
Ratu Bola
Alliance Mt Eden
Hayden Henderson Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Won by Submission - 01:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
86
終了
Ben Grobler-Kalinowsky
Submission Martial Arts BJJ & MMA
Slade King Tukaha Rotorua Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
88
終了
Jesse King
East Coast BJJ Whakatane
Won by Submission - 05:51
Thomas Karanikolaou Alliance Mt Eden
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
6-88
終了
Steve Johnstone
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Timothy McMiken Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Won by Submission - 04:41
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
5-85
終了
Joshua Gamblin
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Kyle Leggott Core MMA Hamilton Won by Submission - 04:19
Women No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-73kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-82
終了
Kelly Brooks
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 06:00
Jade Hennessy Bush Jitsu