Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
1-8
終了
Caelum Mok
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Manaia Tuhua Hori Thai Rotorua Won by Submission - 01:26
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -34.9kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
5
終了
Maria Ngawhika
Gracie Gym Whangaroa
Won by Submission - 01:48
Che'-Nicole Hills Gracie Gym Whangaroa
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -34.9kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
7
終了
Martallis Vaihu
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 02:00
MATAI Tagaloa Oliver MMA New Lynn
Girls No-Gi / Grey / -25.9kg / Kid 2 - Pee Wee
(8 Mat Configuration)
2-7
終了
Raina Hills
Gracie Gym Whangaroa
Raiha Paewai Gracie Gym Whangaroa Won by points - 02:00
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
9
終了
Frankie Bennett
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Aaliyah Mead
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
7
終了
Harrison Matich
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Tayt Bowlin Bucklands Beach BJJ
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / over 48.5kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
1-12
終了
Laneah Hawley
Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Scarlett Morgan Zero Gravity Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:52
Boys No-Gi / Grey / -36.5kg / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite
(8 Mat Configuration)
2-11
終了
Kyace Layne
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Kurei Harawira Won by points - 03:00
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -57.6kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
12
終了
Dymond-jordan Coghlan -Tomai
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by points - 04:00
Claudette Roux Coast Academy
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
8
終了
Malachi Mataio
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:11
Kōtuku Hollings Hori Thai Rotorua
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
1-10
終了
Caelum Mok
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Che Gault Core MMA Hamilton Won by points - 03:00
Girls No-Gi / Grey / -30.4kg / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite
(8 Mat Configuration)
10
終了
Millie Jamieson
Hybrid MMA
Molly Barnett Oliver MMA Kapiti Won by Submission - 00:41
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / over 57.6kg / Kid 4 - Junior
(8 Mat Configuration)
12
終了
Kingston Thomas
Hori Thai Rotorua
Won by Submission - 03:42
Cody Taylor Oliver MMA New Lynn
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -39.5kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
14
終了
Connor McSaveney
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Kiwa Rawhiti Whangarei BJJ Won by Submission - 00:54
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
11
終了
Chē Aston
Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Fynn Stewart GroundControl Won by Submission - 01:14
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
8
終了
Devan Hansen
Tukaha Rotorua
Won by points - 03:00
Lochie Pilling Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls No-Gi / Grey / -30.4kg / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite
(8 Mat Configuration)
11
終了
Leah May Elliott
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Sophie Ferguson Gracie Gym Tauranga
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
16
終了
Thomas Matich
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:01
Jordan Ogilvy-Rose EAST OCEAN JIU-JITSU
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -48.5kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
2-13
終了
Jonny-rex Smith
Whangarei BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:33
Glenn Craven Zero Gravity Martial Arts
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
9
終了
Carter Aitchison
Tukaha Rotorua
Kōtuku Hollings Hori Thai Rotorua Won by Submission - 01:32
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
1-15
終了
Jorja-Rayne Thompson
Hybrid MMA
Tayiah Takaia Gracie Gym Whangaroa Won by Submission - 00:31
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -49kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
15
終了
Alexander Penning
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
1-11
終了
Manaia Tuhua
Hori Thai Rotorua
Won by Submission - 01:55
Katene Kawiti Combat Room Jiujitsu
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -36.5kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
2-9
終了
Baxter Keegan
GroundControl
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Woeste Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
13
終了
Oliver Ducker
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:46
Lane Bleakley ROC Taupo
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
11
終了
Marcus Inoue-Matamua
Ochiba
Oliver Taylor-Fisher Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:16
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / -36.3kg / Kid 5 - Youth
(8 Mat Configuration)
15
終了
Bronte Rippin
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 00:11
Briar Lindebaum Hori Thai Rotorua
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
9
終了
Darlia Riwhi-Hill
Oliver MMA South Auckland
Won by Submission - 00:41
Manaia-Grace Marunui Hori Thai Rotorua
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
17
終了
Jack Harlen
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Peter Waaka Hori Thai Rotorua Won by Submission - 00:55
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
9
終了
Tayt Bowlin
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lochie Pilling Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / over 57.6kg / Kid 4 - Junior
(8 Mat Configuration)
13
終了
Kingston Thomas
Hori Thai Rotorua
Won by Submission - 00:42
Cody Taylor Oliver MMA New Lynn
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / over 48.5kg
(8 Mat Configuration)
1-13
終了
Laneah Hawley
Te Kura Awhio Gisborne
Won by points - 03:00
Scarlett Morgan Zero Gravity Martial Arts