Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-45
終了
Caleb Brown
Oliver MMA Kapiti
Won by Submission - 00:19
Ethan Collier Axis BJJ NZ
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-46
終了
Liam Tosh
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 01:20
Jack Donaldson GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
35
終了
Blake Spence
Atos Auckland
Won by Submission - 01:03
Tylar Sewell Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-48
終了
Zane Smith
Oliver MMA Kapiti
Ethan Collier Axis BJJ NZ Won by Submission - 02:20
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
40
終了
Monte McLean
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Won by points - 05:00
Yasha Habibi Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
37
終了
Josh West
MAI Dojo - Gracie Gym Wellington
Bradley Ebert Submission Porirua Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Black / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-45
終了
Vaughan Antonio
Manawatu BJJ
Won by Submission - 05:05
Justin Shaw STMA Brasa
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-49
終了
James Ho
MAI Dojo - Gracie Gym Wellington
Won by points - 06:00
Jack Donaldson GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
38
終了
Richard Ali
Gracie Allegiance Flaxmere
Guilherme Machado Valley BJJ. Won by Submission - 02:42
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
38
終了
Josh Moss
Art of Combat
Won by points - 05:00
Nikita Tsyukalo Combat Room Jiujitsu
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-46
終了
Kieran Ruffles
Alliance Mt Eden
Philip Kadour-Ziani Atos Auckland Won by points - 08:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
39
終了
Tylar Sewell
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Clinton Wilson Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand Won by Submission - 02:22
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-50
終了
Joshua Montague
Won by Submission - 00:05
Connor Leigh Oliver MMA Kapiti
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-51
終了
Simeon Allan
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 04:38
David Cocker
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-66.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
49
終了
Anna Thomson
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by Walkover
Savannah Mahoney Alliance Mt Eden
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
40
終了
Ben Bardsley
Combat Room Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 03:55
Drew Collett Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
43
終了
Monte McLean
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Hamish Jarvie MAI Dojo - Gracie Gym Wellington Won by Submission - 01:57
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-47
終了
Pete Hodkinson
Combat Room Jiujitsu
Won by points - 07:00
William Schrader Manawatu BJJ
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-52
終了
Daniel Alley
Combat Room Jiujitsu
Caleb Brown Oliver MMA Kapiti Won by Submission - 04:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
41
終了
Josh West
MAI Dojo - Gracie Gym Wellington
Won by points - 05:00
Richard Ali Gracie Allegiance Flaxmere
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
39
終了
Alex Pownall
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Michael Findlay Combat Room Jiujitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-54
終了
Anton Te Dorsthorst
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 06:00
Connor Leigh Oliver MMA Kapiti
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
42
終了
Blake Spence
Atos Auckland
Will Armitage MAI Dojo - Gracie Gym Wellington Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-48
終了
Oscar PETERSEN
Stephen Perry Combat Room Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:17
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-49
終了
Josh Stevens
STMA Brasa
Ray Winterton Combat Room Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:43
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
41
終了
Josh Moss
Art of Combat
Dalton Tosh Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand Won by Submission - 01:27
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-53
終了
Liam Tosh
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
James Ho MAI Dojo - Gracie Gym Wellington Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-50
終了
Grant Toatoa
Submission Porirua
Kieran Ruffles Alliance Mt Eden Won by Submission - 05:12
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Light (-74.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
43
終了
Lubomir Dudek
MyBJJ Nelson
Won by Submission - 01:39
Drew Collett Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
42
終了
Michael Findlay
Combat Room Jiujitsu
Kevin Faure Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand Won by Submission - 00:39
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(4 MAT CONFIGURATION)
44
終了
Bradley Ebert
Submission Porirua
Won by points - 01:11
Guilherme Machado Valley BJJ.