Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(Regionals)
완료됨
Jeremy Stephens
Timaru BJJ
Bailey Buchanan Axis BJJ NZ Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(Regionals)
완료됨
Andrew Nevin
MyBJJ Nelson
Won by Walkover
Ben Carlisle-Reeve Checkmat Christchurch
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(Regionals)
완료됨
Jeremy Stephens
Timaru BJJ
Lubomir Dudek MyBJJ Nelson Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -22.7kg
(Regionals)
1-1
완료됨
Kobe Mulholland
Malachai Ah Mann Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -40.8kg
(Regionals)
2-1
완료됨
Pax Reveley
Groundworxbjj
Te Awanui Etti Carlson Gracie South Canterbury Won by Submission - 01:49
Girls Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(Regionals)
1
완료됨
Angel-mey Hurrell
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 02:43
Eva Myers Jader Muzel de Souza
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 6 - Teen / -57.2kg
(Regionals)
1-4
완료됨
Emjay Gale
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Won by Submission - 02:40
Rakai Poi Groundworxbjj
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -31.8kg
(Regionals)
1
완료됨
Ali Stacey
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 00:26
Jade Murray Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Girls Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -27.2kg
(Regionals)
2-2
완료됨
Zoe Hua
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Gabrielle Alger Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(Regionals)
2
완료됨
Natasha Thornton
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 04:00
Aaliyah Rentoul Checkmat Christchurch
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(Regionals)
4
완료됨
Eli Reardon
Carlson Gracie Christchurch Official
Noah Laplanche Checkmat Christchurch Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -22.7kg
(Regionals)
1-2
완료됨
Chase Cameron
Groundworxbjj
Won by Submission - 00:55
Kobe Mulholland
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(Regionals)
1-5
완료됨
Max Cleverley
Carlson Gracie Christchurch Official
Leo Stacey Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by Submission - 03:11
Girls Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -49.9kg
(Regionals)
2-3
완료됨
Monica Christian
Checkmat Christchurch
Won by points - 03:00
Te Atarangi Goodrick Axis BJJ NZ
Girls Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(Regionals)
2
완료됨
Solina Kambiam
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by points - 03:00
Eva Myers Jader Muzel de Souza
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -63kg
(Regionals)
5
완료됨
Ibai White
Groundworxbjj
Won by points - 04:00
Brandon Burke Checkmat Christchurch
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -22.7kg
(Regionals)
1-3
완료됨
Malachai Ah Mann
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 01:10
Chase Cameron Groundworxbjj
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(Regionals)
2-4
완료됨
Daniel Saxon-Clarke
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 01:40
Mason Laplanche Checkmat Christchurch
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(Regionals)
5
완료됨
Eli Wilson
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Jace Freeman Coast Academy Won by Submission - 03:07
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -45.4kg
(Regionals)
1-6
완료됨
Joe Matulewicz
Checkmat Christchurch
Won by Submission - 01:57
Anthony De Oliveira Groundworxbjj
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(Regionals)
2-6
완료됨
Enzo Mediavillo
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 00:32
Kahurangi Hepi
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(Regionals)
2-5
완료됨
Daniel Saxon-Clarke
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 04:00
Daklin Cameron Groundworxbjj
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(Regionals)
3
완료됨
Shyla Mulholland
Aaliyah Rentoul Checkmat Christchurch Won by points - 03:28
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(Regionals)
1-7
완료됨
Noah Reynolds
Axis BJJ NZ
Tyler Simpson Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by Submission - 01:42
Girls Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / -40.8kg
(Regionals)
3
완료됨
Angel-mey Hurrell
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Solina Kambiam Axis BJJ NZ Won by Submission - 01:31
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(Regionals)
6
완료됨
Eli Reardon
Carlson Gracie Christchurch Official
Eli Wilson Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Submission - 02:05
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(Regionals)
2-7
완료됨
Daklin Cameron
Groundworxbjj
Kahurangi Hepi Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -68.9kg
(Regionals)
1-10
완료됨
Desire Talia Pologa
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 04:00
Emerald Arthurs Axis BJJ NZ
Boys Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -63kg
(Regionals)
6
완료됨
Luke Brinkley
Kura of BJJ Ōtepoti DUNEDIN
Won by Submission - 00:40
Brandon Burke Checkmat Christchurch
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -36.3kg
(Regionals)
7
완료됨
Noah Laplanche
Checkmat Christchurch
Jace Freeman Coast Academy Won by Submission - 00:50
Boys Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -31.8kg
(Regionals)
2-8
완료됨
Daniel Saxon-Clarke
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Enzo Mediavillo Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Submission - 00:34
Girls Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -44kg
(Regionals)
4
완료됨
Natasha Thornton
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 04:00
Aaliyah Rentoul Checkmat Christchurch