Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
7-51
Afgelopen
Mac Marshall-Hughes
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Trayvon Eruera Te Maru Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
4-52
Afgelopen
Toby Gibb
Submission Porirua
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Garth Amrein Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
6-51
Afgelopen
Thomas Carstensen
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Francis Leef City Kickboxing Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Men No-Gi / Black / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-60
Afgelopen
Jahred Dell
Future Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:50
Marc Lelievre Riverside Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Super Feather (-62.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
7-49
Afgelopen
Drew O'Connor
Tukaha Rotorua
Ben Hibbs Crolin Gracie Gym Wanganui NZ Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
5-50
Afgelopen
Cameron Redman
Tu Kaha Auckland City
Kristian Carson Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Gewonnen via Overgave - 06:18
Men No-Gi / Black / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-62
Afgelopen
Jaye Rio
Gracie Allegiance Ahuriri
Nicholas Te Aute Te Maru Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 08:00
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-55
Afgelopen
Kyle Murtagh
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Josh Schofield NORTHSOUTH JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 77:36
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Super Heavy (-98.4kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
55
Afgelopen
Troy Bourke
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Gewonnen via Overgave - 06:33
Daniel Haimona Westside Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
8-42
Afgelopen
David Lee
Syzygy BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:36
Monte McLean Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
50
Afgelopen
Caleb Robertson
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Nabeel Dada Mechanics BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
4-53
Afgelopen
Feargus Gordon
Muay Thai Institute
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:33
Ben Mackie Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Feather (-62.1kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
6-47
Afgelopen
Paora Smith
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Joss Harding Bucklands Beach BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:17
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-59
Afgelopen
John Lamb
Atos Auckland
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Jaden O'Dea Coast Academy
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
5-56
Afgelopen
Zak Piner
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Jesse Jones Oliver MMA New Lynn Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
51
Afgelopen
Kevin Pratt
Syzygy BJJ
Jared Mcevoy Tauranga BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
8-43
Afgelopen
Lucas Gabrielle Alabastro
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Nixon Suddens City Kickboxing Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
7-52
Afgelopen
Finn Tischik
Hold Down Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:56
Cullen Beattie Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
52
Afgelopen
Cameron Tremain
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Rehua Selwyn Tukaha Rotorua Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:57
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavy (-92.30kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
59
Afgelopen
Fergus Tonkin
NorthlandBJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:47
Matthew Keeley Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
49
Afgelopen
Yujie MA
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Michael Wang Atos Auckland Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
8-44
Afgelopen
Dan Snedden
The Combat Centre
George Jr Lipata Oliver MMA Napier Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:58
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
5-57
Afgelopen
Jong Kim
Whangarei BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Jack Donaldson GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
53
Afgelopen
Johann Rickus
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Tyrel Karaka Oliver MMA South Auckland Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Light (-74.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
6-50
Afgelopen
Mathew Rumble
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:14
Aaron Crockett The Combat Centre
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
50
Afgelopen
Juane Keogh
Coast Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Ryan Hitchcock Riverside Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Middle (-80.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
2-62
Afgelopen
Jason Elliott
AspenMMA
Eruera Piwari Unleashed Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
Men No-Gi / Black / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
1-58
Afgelopen
Caleb Lally
Tsunami Southern Tribes/CFC
Clinton Terry DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:37
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-74.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
4-54
Afgelopen
Aengus Gordon
CFC - Canterbury Fight Centre
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jackson Stanley Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
53
Afgelopen
Jon Madoc
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Greg Thompson Whangarei BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:54
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
7-53
Afgelopen
Marvin Haeger
Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Thomas Bruere Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(8 MAT CONFIGURATION)
6-52
Afgelopen
Jack Cameron
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:01
Francis Leef City Kickboxing