Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Brown / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
6
Acabado
Jaye Rio
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Philip Rangi Atos Auckland Won by points - 08:00
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
11
Acabado
Ryan McPhail
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Oscar PETERSEN Won by Submission - 01:55
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 100.2kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
12
Acabado
Lasse Pedersen
Combat Room Jiujitsu
Jesse Carley Gracie Gym NZ Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
1-8
Acabado
James Ho
MAI Dojo - Gracie Gym Wellington
Garth Amrein Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
2-11
Acabado
Karlo Witana
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 00:25
Igor Gabriel Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Men Gi / Purple / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
2-12
Acabado
Zane Illingworth
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Sameer Sheraz Gracie Gym Palmerston North Won by Submission - 02:16
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
1-9
Acabado
Luke Mcconnachie
Oliver MMA Kapiti
Clinton Wilson Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand Won by Submission - 01:24
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
13
Acabado
Joshua Montague
Won by Submission - 00:14
Ryan McPhail Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
1-10
Acabado
Unknown User
Valley BJJ
Will Armitage Gracie Gym Wellington Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
2-13
Acabado
Steve Baker
Nautilus Jiu Jitsu
Seunghwan Cha Gracie Gym NZ Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
14
Acabado
Oscar PETERSEN
Won by Submission - 01:10
Joshua Montague
Juvenile Men Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Light (-68kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
7
Acabado
Ethan Devery
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Nixon Suddens Tu Kaha Auckland City Won by Submission - 00:31
Juvenile Men Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Light (-68kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
8
Acabado
Ruan Van Winkel
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Anton Te Dorsthorst Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
1-11
Acabado
Clinton Wilson
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Josh Boyce Combat Room Jiujitsu Won by points - 05:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -21.3kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
15
Acabado
Radek Smith
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Van Pettman Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 00:33
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
2-14
Acabado
Connor Leigh
Oliver MMA Kapiti
Won by Submission - 00:49
Callum Senior Gracie Gym NZ
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -57.6kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
16
Acabado
Urban Bell
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Won by Submission - 00:56
Waiariki Fleming Takaro Bjj/mma
Juvenile Men Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Light (-68kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
9
Acabado
Jack Cains
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Nixon Suddens Tu Kaha Auckland City Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
2-17
Acabado
Francis Le Lievre
Won by Submission - 02:47
Ricky Greig Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Men Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
1-12
Acabado
Ahamed Sithik
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 02:55
Eddie King Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -21.3kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
17
Acabado
Kobe Mulholland
Won by points - 01:26
Radek Smith Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
1-13
Acabado
Clinton Wilson
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 01:27
Unknown User Valley BJJ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
2-15
Acabado
Steve Baker
Nautilus Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Callum Senior Gracie Gym NZ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
1-14
Acabado
Wanlop Paunovic
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by points - 05:00
Eddie King Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -30.4kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
18
Acabado
Jace Freeman
Coast Academy
Won by Submission - 00:42
Unknown User Takaro Bjj/mma
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 2 - Pee Wee / -21.3kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
19
Acabado
Van Pettman
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 02:00
Kobe Mulholland
Men Gi / White / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
1-15
Acabado
Josh Boyce
Combat Room Jiujitsu
Will Armitage Gracie Gym Wellington Won by points - 05:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -61.7kg
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
20
Acabado
George Kelly
Alliance Mt Eden
Hameed Muhammad Juma Takaro Bjj/mma Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
2-18
Acabado
Phil Mora
Combat Room Jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ricky Greig Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Men Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (-82.1kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
12
Acabado
Shaun Reszke
Combat Room Jiujitsu
Tipene Thompson Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:18
Men Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
1-16
Acabado
Ahamed Sithik
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 00:31
Wanlop Paunovic Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Juvenile Men Gi / Blue / Juvenile Men / Light (-68kg)
(Gi and No Gi Regionals)
10
Acabado
Ruan Van Winkel
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Jack Cains Gracie Gym Palmerston North Won by Submission - 03:27