Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
1-60
Acabado
Jacob Barnett
Atos Auckland
Juane Keogh Coast Academy Won by Submission - 00:23
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-66
Acabado
Clinton Wilson
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 03:30
Lewis Koerber Alliance Mt Eden
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-51
Acabado
Sherif Abdel-Latif
Martial Fitness
Danny Hartwell Eastside Grapplers Aotearoa Won by Submission - 03:27
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
3-62
Acabado
ANTHONE SIMS
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:47
Tyrone Smith Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Feather (under 68kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-57
Acabado
Jonathan Ong
Alliance Mt Eden
Terry Storey Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 02:16
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
7-46
Acabado
Kieran Smith
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 07:00
Karlo Witana Oliver MMA New Lynn
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (under 59.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
1-61
Acabado
Trina Gale
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Won by points - 05:00
Cindy Vy Absolute MMA
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-62
Acabado
Mark McCluggage
Whangarei BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:51
Brenton Pirihi Oliver MMA New Lynn
Juvenile Men No-Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Super Feather (under 52.6kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
3-63
Acabado
Charlie Kim
Bush Jitsu
Tanner Stewart Coast Academy Won by Submission - 01:24
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-58
Acabado
Ian Wakeley
The Combat Centre
Sergio Garcia Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (over 80.3kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-61
Acabado
Chanelle Kirker
Won by points - 05:00
Jazmaine Thomas Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
3-65
Acabado
Wade Hornby
STMA Brasa
Won by points - 05:00
Mervyn How The Combat Centre
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-67
Acabado
Mark Platt
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Handre Luus The Combat Centre Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
1-62
Acabado
Daniel Quintus
STMA Brasa
Won by Submission - 04:34
Drew Collett Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
7-47
Acabado
Karyss Adams
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:42
Luca Zeller
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Feather (under 68kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-59
Acabado
Joshua Lennox
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Jonathan Ong Alliance Mt Eden Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-52
Acabado
Owen Erskine
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Won by points - 05:00
Brody Norris STMA Brasa
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (over 80.3kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-63
Acabado
Bailey Lennard
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Aidan Mahoney Alliance Mt Eden Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
3-64
Acabado
Michael Eaton
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Won by Submission - 02:53
Tyrone Smith Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-68
Acabado
Joshua Bilagot
Lions Den Whangarei
Won by Submission - 00:37
Lewis Koerber Alliance Mt Eden
Men No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
1-63
Acabado
Wilian Martins
Bush Jitsu
Patrick Darragh Zero Gravity Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:34
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-69
Acabado
Isaiah Colville Watson
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Won by points - 02:13
Otene Melrose Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-53
Acabado
Codie Clotworthy
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:01
Aidan Johnson Core MMA Hamilton
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
3-66
Acabado
Korts Liddell
The Combat Centre
ANTHONE SIMS Te Maru Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Super Heavy (under 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-64
Acabado
Logan Bowers
Whangarei BJJ
Won by points
Matheus Rosario Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-61
Acabado
Taiawhio Hohua
Fresh Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Daniel Reveley Groundworxbjj
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
7-48
Acabado
Kristian Carson
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Nick Daly Battalion Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 07:00
Men No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+ yrs) / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
1-64
Acabado
Daniel Quintus
STMA Brasa
Won by Submission - 01:35
Richard Tuff Bush Jitsu
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-54
Acabado
Sherif Abdel-Latif
Martial Fitness
Brody Norris STMA Brasa Won by Submission - 03:23
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-70
Acabado
James Ho
MAI Dojo - Gracie Gym Wellington
Won by Submission - 04:23
Clinton Wilson Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 73kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
1-65
Acabado
Tigerlily Tai
Core MMA Hamilton
Won by points - 05:00
Aroha Montgomery Atos Auckland
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Medium Heavy (under 86.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
3-67
Acabado
Loisio Teuati
The Combat Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Ricky Holliday Checkmat Christchurch