Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-60
Acabado
J Chen
Atos Auckland
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Broadbent Kings Academy
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Yellow / Juvenile Men / Light (under 66.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
8-43
Acabado
Ezra Somervell
Hybrid MMA
Alex Benton The Combat Centre Won by Submission - 00:39
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (under 59.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
1-57
Acabado
Zinnia Aldridge
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Trina Gale Carlson Gracie South Canterbury Won by Submission - 01:26
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
7-41
Acabado
Ewan Davanna
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:01
Julius Poananga Core MMA Hamilton
Men No-Gi / Brown / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
8-40
Acabado
Nicholas Te Aute
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:36
Philip Kadour-Ziani Atos Auckland
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-46
Acabado
Codie Clotworthy
Bucklands Beach BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:46
Nathan Armitage Oliver MMA New Lynn
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (over 80.3kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-57
Acabado
Chanelle Kirker
Bailey Lennard Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
3-59
Acabado
Tyrone Smith
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Won by points - 05:00
Darryn Maguire Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
1-58
Acabado
Sebastian Waldschmidt
Shuriken NZ
Jamayn Smiler Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-47
Acabado
Aidan Johnson
Core MMA Hamilton
Won by Submission - 01:57
Michael Wilcox
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-61
Acabado
Dayne Williams
Shuriken NZ
Joshua Bilagot Lions Den Whangarei Won by Submission - 02:03
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-54
Acabado
Levi Ryland
Clark Gracie Tauranga
Won by Submission - 00:34
Glen Lash The Combat Centre
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
7-43
Acabado
Josh Schofield
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Kieran Smith Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Submission - 01:09
Men No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-55
Acabado
Daniel Reveley
Groundworxbjj
Won by points - 05:13
Sergio Garcia Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-48
Acabado
Sherif Abdel-Latif
Martial Fitness
Won by Submission - 03:47
Shivnil Prakash The Combat Centre
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-62
Acabado
Ben W-N
Oliver MMA New Lynn
James Ho MAI Dojo - Gracie Gym Wellington Won by Submission - 00:34
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
7-44
Acabado
Kristian Carson
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Decision - 07:00
Luke Beange Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (under 68kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
3-60
Acabado
Suraj Singh
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Gabrielle Alabastro Oliver MMA New Lynn
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-58
Acabado
Romano Isaia
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Won by Submission - 04:05
Pat Hare Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-63
Acabado
Clinton Wilson
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Won by Submission - 00:47
Joe O'flynn
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-49
Acabado
Dan Saxby
Coast Academy
Owen Erskine Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-64
Acabado
Lewis Koerber
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 02:00
J Chen Atos Auckland
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (over 80.3kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
5-59
Acabado
Jazmaine Thomas
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Aidan Mahoney Alliance Mt Eden Won by Submission - 03:56
Juvenile Men No-Gi / White / Juvenile Men / Medium Heavy (under 79.8kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
8-45
Acabado
Daniel Benton
The Combat Centre
Sam Kember Physical Impact Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Heavy (under 92.30kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
3-61
Acabado
Korts Liddell
The Combat Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Eaton Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
2-65
Acabado
Joshua Bilagot
Lions Den Whangarei
James Ho MAI Dojo - Gracie Gym Wellington Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTE
(No Gi Nationals)
7-45
Acabado
Ewan Davanna
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Nick Daly Battalion Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 07:00
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
4-50
Acabado
Nathan Armitage
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Michael Wilcox Won by Submission - 03:25
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Feather (under 68kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
6-56
Acabado
Joshua Lennox
Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Charles Johnston Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by points - 05:00
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (under 59.4kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
1-59
Acabado
Cindy Vy
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Zinnia Aldridge Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Juvenile Men No-Gi / Yellow / Juvenile Men / Light (under 66.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)
8-44
Acabado
Sam Patchett
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 05:00
Tamatekapua Rika Hori Thai Rotorua
Men No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+ yrs) / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No Gi Nationals)