Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 6 - Teen / -61.7kg
(Regionals)
44
Закінчено
Bailee Ellison
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Stacie Graham-pouwhare Marcelo Lopes Team NZ Won by Submission - 03:35
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(Regionals)
2-33
Закінчено
Jack Rimmer
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by points - 07:00
Aengus Gordon CFC - Canterbury Fight Centre
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(Regionals)
1-41
Закінчено
Jimmy Bees
Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Won by points - 07:00
Elijah Kent Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Women No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-59.4kg)
(Regionals)
45
Закінчено
Holli Hughes
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Victoria Ferguson Checkmat Christchurch Won by Submission - 03:54
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -55.3kg
(Regionals)
40
Закінчено
Tayla Ellison
Won by Submission - 05:55
Tommy Jago Jones Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(Regionals)
Закінчено
Thomas Bruere
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Walkover - 02:00
Michael Gunter Checkmat Christchurch
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(Regionals)
42
Закінчено
Daklin Cameron
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Frankie Wang Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Submission - 04:37
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -48.5kg
(Regionals)
2-34
Закінчено
Tibor Boda
Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Axel Hamer Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Submission - 02:18
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(Regionals)
47
Закінчено
Alan Souprayen
Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Ralph Moore Axis BJJ NZ Won by Submission - 03:18
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -48.5kg
(Regionals)
2-35
Закінчено
Ollie Walker
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Charles Barcillano Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Submission - 03:14
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -49kg
(Regionals)
44
Закінчено
Helen Zuo
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Shyla Mulholland Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand Won by Submission - 02:22
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(Regionals)
48
Закінчено
Gustavo Motta
Checkmat Christchurch
Patrick Zhang Axis BJJ NZ Won by points - 07:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(Regionals)
1-44
Закінчено
Shade Darroch
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Michael Marsden Marcelo Lopes Team NZ Won by points - 07:00
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -53.1kg
(Regionals)
2-37
Закінчено
Liberty Hide
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Monica Christian Checkmat Christchurch
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(Regionals)
43
Закінчено
Neo Pretorius
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 06:00
Frankie Wang Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(Regionals)
1-42
Закінчено
Marvin Haeger
Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Won by Submission - 05:40
Elijah Kent Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -48.5kg
(Regionals)
Закінчено
Tibor Boda
Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Ollie Walker Marcelo Lopes Team NZ Won by Walkover - 02:00
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -49kg
(Regionals)
45
Закінчено
Natasha Thornton
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 02:59
Helen Zuo Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(Regionals)
1-45
Закінчено
Michael Marsden
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Paul Christian Checkmat Christchurch Won by Submission - 03:05
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -48.5kg
(Regionals)
2-36
Закінчено
Axel Hamer
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 04:09
Charles Barcillano Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(Regionals)
1-43
Закінчено
Monte McLean
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Won by Submission - 02:45
Jimmy Bees Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(Regionals)
47
Закінчено
Lucas Mazucato Pimentel
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by Submission - 06:28
Wayne Knight Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(Regionals)
51
Закінчено
James Poole
CFC - Canterbury Fight Centre
Won by points - 07:00
Markus Hatcher-Blacklock Axis BJJ NZ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(Regionals)
1-46
Закінчено
Thomas Woodley
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 05:41
Ethan Mintrom Checkmat Christchurch
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -53.1kg
(Regionals)
2-38
Закінчено
Ava Peters-Oswald
Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Monica Christian Checkmat Christchurch Won by points - 05:30
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -49kg
(Regionals)
46
Закінчено
Shyla Mulholland
Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
Natasha Thornton Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(Regionals)
46
Закінчено
Monte McLean
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Won by Submission - 03:14
Louis Whitelaw Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Medium Heavy (-86.2kg)
(Regionals)
49
Закінчено
Toby Burrows
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by points - 08:00
Sean Brendan Checkmat Christchurch
Men Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy (-88.2kg)
(Regionals)
1-47
Закінчено
Callum O’sullivan
Carlson Gracie Christchurch Official
Ross Clarke Checkmat Christchurch Won by Submission - 06:47
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(Regionals)
2-40
Закінчено
Enzo Mediavillo
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 03:51
Eli Wilson Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -53.1kg
(Regionals)
2-39
Закінчено
Liberty Hide
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Monica Christian Checkmat Christchurch Won by Submission - 05:01
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-68kg)
(Regionals)
49
Закінчено
Elijah Kent
Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Won by points - 03:18
Hisato Ibe Carlson Gracie Queenstown