Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(Regionals)
34
Закінчено
Michael Eaton
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Finbar Argus Alliance Mt Eden Won by Submission - 05:41
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(Regionals)
1-35
Закінчено
Markus Hatcher-Blacklock
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by points - 05:15
Hisato Ibe Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 6 - Teen / -61.7kg
(Regionals)
36
Закінчено
Jamie Baker
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Rocki Mckernan Axis BJJ NZ Won by Submission - 06:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(Regionals)
Закінчено
Owen Tukuafu
Won by Walkover - 02:00
Orlando Brown Checkmat Christchurch
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(Regionals)
2-28
Закінчено
Fernando Da Silva
Marcelo Lopes Team NZ
Jack Rimmer Axis BJJ NZ Won by points - 07:00
Women Gi / White / Adult / Light (-68kg)
(Regionals)
1-33
Закінчено
Victoria Ferguson
Checkmat Christchurch
Won by points - 07:00
Maria Kerr Alliance Mt Eden
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(Regionals)
34
Закінчено
Jacoby Scott
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Hunter Smith Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(Regionals)
1-36
Закінчено
Josh Cosgrove
Axis BJJ NZ
Marvin Haeger Carlson Gracie Wanaka Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:48
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(Regionals)
35
Закінчено
Finbar Argus
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by points - 07:00
Daniel Baxter Checkmat Christchurch
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(Regionals)
2-29
Закінчено
Aengus Gordon
CFC - Canterbury Fight Centre
Won by points - 03:35
Corey Beams Carlson Gracie Invercargill
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(Regionals)
37
Закінчено
Ryan Gale
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Kobe Mulholland Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand Won by points - 05:00
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -30.4kg
(Regionals)
35
Закінчено
Jackson West
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 04:37
Arlo Boda Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Women Gi / White / Adult / Light (-68kg)
(Regionals)
1-34
Закінчено
Lucie Bart
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Thé Foster Carlson Gracie Wanaka Won by points - 07:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(Regionals)
Закінчено
Orlando Brown
Checkmat Christchurch
Daniel Baxter Checkmat Christchurch Won by Walkover - 02:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 5 - Youth / -55.3kg
(Regionals)
37
Закінчено
Lachlan Ah Mann
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Kurei Harawira Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:04
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(Regionals)
2-30
Закінчено
Michael Gunter
Checkmat Christchurch
Won by points - 07:00
Ben Shine Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(Regionals)
38
Закінчено
Chase Cameron
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Thomas Lewis Axis BJJ NZ Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(Regionals)
1-37
Закінчено
Ralph Moore
Axis BJJ NZ
Monte McLean Carlson Gracie Invercargill Won by Submission - 02:21
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -55.3kg
(Regionals)
38
Закінчено
Tommy Jago Jones
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Tayla Ellison Won by points - 06:00
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Kid 6 - Teen / -61.7kg
(Regionals)
41
Закінчено
Indy Deavoll
Cleo Exell Carlson Gracie Queenstown Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(Regionals)
1-38
Закінчено
Markus Hatcher-Blacklock
Axis BJJ NZ
Jimmy Bees Carlson Gracie Wanaka Won by Submission - 06:15
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(Regionals)
2-31
Закінчено
Thomas Bruere
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Jack Rimmer Axis BJJ NZ Won by points
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(Regionals)
39
Закінчено
Ryan Gale
Carlson Gracie South Canterbury
Chase Cameron Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by Submission - 02:28
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(Regionals)
1-39
Закінчено
James Poole
CFC - Canterbury Fight Centre
Elijah Kent Carlson Gracie Invercargill Won by Submission - 02:48
Men Gi / White / Adult / Super Heavy (-100.2kg)
(Regionals)
36
Закінчено
Owen Tukuafu
Finbar Argus Alliance Mt Eden Won by points - 07:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Light (-76kg)
(Regionals)
2-32
Закінчено
Aengus Gordon
CFC - Canterbury Fight Centre
Won by points - 07:00
Michael Gunter Checkmat Christchurch
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -73.5kg
(Regionals)
42
Закінчено
Molly Tekawa
Te Manawa Jiu Jitsu
Emjay Gale Carlson Gracie South Canterbury Won by points - 06:53
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / -25.9kg
(Regionals)
40
Закінчено
Kobe Mulholland
Magnus Martins BJJ New Zealand
Won by Submission - 02:13
Thomas Lewis Axis BJJ NZ
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 5 - Youth / -55.3kg
(Regionals)
39
Закінчено
Kyle Bantasan
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Tommy Jago Jones Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by points - 06:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 6 - Teen / -61.7kg
(Regionals)
43
Закінчено
Seth Warwick
Axis BJJ NZ
Won by Submission - 02:55
Rakai Poi Groundworxbjj
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather (-70kg)
(Regionals)
1-40
Закінчено
Marvin Haeger
Carlson Gracie Wanaka
Monte McLean Carlson Gracie Invercargill Won by points - 07:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / -34.9kg
(Regionals)
41
Закінчено
Neo Pretorius
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 03:18
Frankie Wang Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ