Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / under 55.3kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
10
已完成
Gabriel McCluggage
Whangarei BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Tyler Hauraki Alliance Mt Eden
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Kid 5 - Youth / under 42.6kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
7
已完成
Tyler Bromley
Waikato Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Fin Polkinghorne Ochiba
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / under 30.4kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
10
已完成
Titan Williams
Won by Submission - 03:05
Evan Blok Alliance Mt Eden
Boys No-Gi / Grey / under 49kg / Kid 5 - Youth
(No-Gi Regionals)
9
已完成
Tyler Simpson
Carlson Gracie Queenstown
Won by Submission - 01:38
Zac Claydon Ochiba
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-13
已完成
Reuben Barr
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Stefano Rattazzi Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu NZ Won by points - 05:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / under 25.9kg / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-16
已完成
Pedro Martins
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:44
Tama Allen Hori Thai Rotorua
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 5 - Youth / under 55.3kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
11
已完成
Victor Togapuna
AucklandBJJ.com
Daniel Hanekom Whangarei BJJ Won by Submission - 01:16
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / under 39.5kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
10
已完成
Mason McCluggage
Whangarei BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Finn Claydon Ochiba
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / over 57.6kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
13
已完成
Seth Manawatu
East Coast BJJ Whakatane
Won by points - 04:00
Sunny Hamiora Gracie Gym Whangaroa
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
10
已完成
Karlo Witana
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by Submission - 02:58
Diego Alves Alliance Mt Eden
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 30.4kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-17
已完成
Ethan Yang
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Alex Serdiuk Oliver MMA Browns Bay Won by points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / under 39.5kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
13
已完成
Devan Hansen
Tukaha Rotorua
Won by points - 03:35
Tayt Bowlin Bucklands Beach BJJ
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-14
已完成
Ryan Da Re Carazo
Alliance Mt Eden
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Kennedy City Kickboxing
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
12
已完成
Brooklyn Limpus
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Won by points - 06:00
Abdul Zalat Dilmurodov BJJ
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / under 49kg / Kid 5 - Youth
(No-Gi Regionals)
13
已完成
Hamish Donaldson
Ochiba
Rico Stowers East Coast BJJ Whakatane Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Grey / under 25.9kg / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-18
已完成
Eric Jia
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Won by Submission - 02:18
Tama Allen Hori Thai Rotorua
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / under 30.4kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
11
已完成
Enzo Mediavillo
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Won by Submission - 00:26
Robbie Dasey DS Team Jiu Jitsu NZ
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Kid 4 - Junior / over 57.6kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
14
已完成
Seth Anderson
Tukaha Rotorua
Won by Submission - 01:00
Seth Manawatu East Coast BJJ Whakatane
Boys No-Gi / Grey / under 49.9kg / Kid 6 - Teen
(No-Gi Regionals)
15
已完成
Xander Webb
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Tawhai Donaldson Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 30.4kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-19
已完成
Lucas Li
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Jace Freeman Coast Academy Won by Submission - 01:22
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-15
已完成
Ben W-N
Oliver MMA New Lynn
Klaus Hyungjoon Kim Won by Submission - 01:06
Boys No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / under 39.5kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
11
已完成
Daniel Geoghegan
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Won by Submission - 03:58
Finn Claydon Ochiba
Girls No-Gi / White / Kid 4 - Junior / under 39.5kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
15
已完成
Imogen Frear
Bush Jitsu
Alena Kampenhout Alliance Mt Eden Won by Submission - 00:22
Men No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Middle (under 80.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
11
已完成
Sameer Sheraz
Gracie Gym Palmerston North
Karlo Witana Oliver MMA New Lynn Won by Submission - 02:45
Boys No-Gi / Grey / under 25.9kg / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-20
已完成
Lewis Botica
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Pedro Martins DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-16
已完成
Sukhpal Singh
Core MMA Hamilton
Won by Submission - 00:30
Richie Blundell Atos Auckland
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy (over 98.4kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
16
已完成
Danny Hartwell
Eastside Grapplers Aotearoa
Won by points - 03:08
Owen Erskine Xtreme Cavalcanti bjj Pukekohe
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 4 - Junior / under 39.5kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
14
已完成
Unknown User
Oliver MMA Browns Bay
Devan Hansen Tukaha Rotorua Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / White / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
1-17
已完成
Garth Amrein
Global Jiu Jitsu Academy Katikati
Won by Submission - 04:03
Mason Carr VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / under 49kg / Kid 5 - Youth
(No-Gi Regionals)
14
已完成
Levi Gear
Ochiba
Won by Submission - 00:48
Hamish Donaldson Ochiba
Men No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Light (under 74.2kg)
(No-Gi Regionals)
13
已完成
Alex Ewen
Alliance Mt Eden
Joshua Montague Won by Submission - 01:57
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Kid 3 - Mighty Mite / under 30.4kg
(No-Gi Regionals)
2-21
已完成
Ethan Yang
VR Jiu Jitsu - Pakuranga
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Li Oliver MMA New Lynn